Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – SouthamptonX21.45
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – BrightonX21.42
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – NewcastleOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Manchester City21.43
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – WatfordX21.42
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Arsenal1X1.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Birmingham1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Preston North EndX21.50
20:10:00French League CupLyon – Lille1X1.28
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRecreativo Huelva – Osasuna21.62
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyZaragoza – Mallorca1X1.27
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySeville – LevanteOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Italian CupNapoli – Lazio1 or 21.32
17:30:00Dutch CupFC Oss – AZ21.15
19:45:00Dutch CupFC Eindhoven – Utrecht21.25
19:45:00Dutch CupFortuna Sittard – Feyenoord21.46
11:00:00Turkish CupKirklarelispor – Istanbul Basaksehir21.32
17:30:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – KayserisporOver 2.51.30
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough United – WycombeUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Club FriendliesRubin Kazan – Lechia Gdansk1X1.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Nizhny Novgorod – Avangard KurskUnder 3.51.64
12:00:00Club FriendliesAGF Aarhus – Aalborg BKUnder 3.51.64
13:00:00Club FriendliesSonnenhof Grossaspach – AalenOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – Karlsruhe1 or 21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Viitoral ConstantaUnder 3.51.62
19:45:00English League 2Macclesfield – CreweX21.22
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Northampton TownX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – ArbroathX21.30
19:45:00Portuguese League CupSporting Braga – Sporting LisbonUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – BotafogoX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroCoimbra EC MG – URT MG1X1.21
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – El GounahX21.37
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Misr Lel MakasaOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.35
19:00:00EFL TrophyNewport – Leicester City U21X21.38
19:00:00EFL TrophyExeter – Stevenage1X1.17
19:45:00EFL TrophySalford City – AccringtonX21.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Sadd21.22
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Jeddah ClubUnder 3.51.21
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Hetten FC1 or 21.32
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Taqadom FC – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.20
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Najran1 or 21.30
13:40:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al-ShabbabOver 1.51.12
16:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Al MuharraqX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoRetro FC Brasil – Santa CruzX21.27
19:45:00English FA TrophyMaidenhead – Halesowen TownOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English FA TrophyBarnet – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.21
19:45:00English FA TrophyBath City – Concord Rangers1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Corinthian Casuals1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – GatesheadX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Brackley1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.30
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueAC Sparta Praha B – FC Hradec KraloveX21.22
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFK Pohronie – 1.SK ProstejovX21.28
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Roda JC – Jong NAC BredaX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian ParaibanoDesportiva Perilima de Futebol – Sousa PB1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – Lagarto SE1X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – CD Aves U231 or 21.27
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – MarĂ­timo U23Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Famalicao U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Portimonense U231X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Vitoria Setubal U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.32
05:30:00Australian Open M.Alexei Popyrin – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.50
05:30:00Australian Open M.Fernando Verdasco – Evgeny Donskoy11.32
05:40:00Australian Open M.Miomir Kecmanovic – Andreas Seppi11.45
06:00:00Australian Open M.Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Cameron Norrie11.63
06:30:00Australian Open M.Christopher O’Connell – Andrey Rublev21.04
06:30:00Australian Open M.Christopher Eubanks – Peter Gojowczyk21.53