Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Napoli21.57
20:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Spezia1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Levante1X1.18
19:45:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Le Havre1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – LeganesX21.39
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – PortimonenseUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – GalatasarayX21.41
19:45:00French NationalRed Star – Annecy1 or 21.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Viborg1X1.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Gornik Leczna1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – NAC BredaX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Almere City1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – SBV ExcelsiorX21.25
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Lokomotiv SofiaUnder 3.51.29
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Radomlje – MariborX21.22
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – FC Arges1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – BrageOver 2.51.38
18:00:00Swedish CupIF Brommapojkarna – HalmstadsX21.32
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Sporting FarenseUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstrela – VarzimUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Hallescher1X1.20
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Tel-Aviv11.23
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaResende – BoavistaX21.38
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Juventude RSX21.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerrito – Deportivo Maldonado1 or 21.32
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Smouha SCX21.35
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Farco FC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Sport Boys AssociationX21.38
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Verona U19Under 3.51.34
15:30:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Bologna U19Over 1.51.12
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.30
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – BGSZ SiofokOver 1.51.33
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Ümraniyespor1 or 21.28
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – BB ErzurumsporX21.30
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eyupspor – Menemen Belediyespor11.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – BandirmasporX21.27
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Sadd21.15
15:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al-Duhail SC21.44
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al Ain1X1.20
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Al JeelX21.32
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Najran1 or 21.35
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al DraihUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – AS Ashdod1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitEl Fahem – Maccabi Bney ReineX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – BelgranoX21.23
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – CD Maipu1X1.17
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – VojvodinaX21.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Napredak1 or 21.38
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.38
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Madura United FCX21.22
14:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRE Virton II – Waasland-Beveren IIX21.40
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Royal Antwerp IIUnder 3.51.69
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Genk IIX21.20
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Cercle Brugge II1X1.23
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Gent IIX21.20
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – Kortrijk IIOver 1.51.12
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Lierse II11.24
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOud-Heverlee Leuven II – Mechelen II1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueUnion Saint Gilloise II – Westerlo II1 or 21.27
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKMSK Deinze II – Seraing United U21X21.40
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLommel SK U21 – Beerschot Wilrijk II21.43
19:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRWD Molenbeek II – Royal Excel Mouscron IIX21.32
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Botev Plovdiv II – Ludogorets Razgrad IIX21.22
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.32
12:30:00Brazilian ParaenseTapajos FC – Amazonia IFC1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian ParaenseSC Itupiranga PA – Paragominas PAX21.38
13:45:00Omani CupAL Nassr FC – Al SeebX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – LeamingtonX21.40
22:30:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Deportes Quindio1X1.22
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – Siena1X1.19
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Odisha FCOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHarbour View – Portmore UnitedX21.35
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueTivoli Gardens – Dunbeholden FCX21.40
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Remo StarsUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Niger TornadoesOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Birmingham City U231X1.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Norwich City U231X1.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Fulham U23X21.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Nottingham Forest U23 – Reading U23Over 1.51.11
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Everton U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Arsenal U23X21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Burnley U23Under 3.51.59
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Sunderland U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23X21.16
13:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield Wednesday U23 – Crewe Alexandra U231X1.20
13:00:00English Development LeagueIpswich Town U23 – Watford U2311.36
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRayka Babol – Esteghlal MollasaniUnder 3.51.11
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueVista Turbine – Khosheh Talaei21.77
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Hamedan – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.40
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Astara – Kheybar Khoram AbadX21.22
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueArman Gohar Sirjan – Malavan Bandar Anzali FCX21.30
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueQashqai FC – Shahin BushehrOver 2.52.55
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Shams Azar Qazvin1X1.17
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – SaiPa KaradjUnder 3.51.09
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Mes Shahr-e Babak1 or 21.68
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Etincelles11.23
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Musanze – Etoile de l’Est1X1.16
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Bugesera FC – Rayon SportsX21.32
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Mbeya CityX21.38
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSebeta City – Bahir Dar KenemaX21.22
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopia Bunna – Fasil KenemaX21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Leixoes SC U231X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBarracas Central – TigreX21.30
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGodoy Cruz – CA Aldosivi1X1.23
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBanfield – Gimnasia Y EsgrimaUnder 3.51.20
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1X1.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.55
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.43
12:05:00Dubai ATPFilip Krajinovic – Malek Jaziri11.03
13:00:00Dubai ATPDavid Goffin – Taro Daniel11.89
15:05:00Dubai ATPAndy Murray – Christopher O’Connell11.43
16:35:00Dubai ATPNovak Djokovic – Lorenzo Musetti11.04
11:00:00Doha WTATereza Martincova – Elina Svitolina21.35
12:15:00Doha WTAShelby Rogers – Cori Gauff21.49