Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Brest1X1.28
19:45:00French Ligue 1Metz – LyonX21.25
19:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – SC Paderborn 07Over 3.51.38
19:45:00Italian Serie ABrescia – Napoli21.54
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – MallorcaOver 1.51.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Orleans1X1.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – LorientX21.27
19:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Sochaux1X1.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Paris FC1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – ValenciennesX21.46
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Chateauroux1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Le Mans UC 721X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – NancyX21.40
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Sparta RotterdamX21.45
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – GenkX21.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – FulhamX21.44
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.34
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Greuther Furth1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – FrosinoneX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Cádiz1 or 21.42
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Vitoria Guimaraes21.50
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Heart of MidlothianX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Alanyaspor1 or 21.31
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Creteil1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – PauUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Le Puy Foot 43 AuvergneOver 1.51.49
19:00:00French NationalCholet – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – AvranchesUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French NationalGazelec Ajaccio – DunkerqueX21.28
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – ConcarneauUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00French NationalSporting Toulon – FC VillefrancheX21.18
18:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – FC Midtjylland21.41
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lodz – Pogon SzczecinX21.38
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.33
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – CA Aldosivi1X1.18
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.28
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Finn Harps11.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.28
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Dundalk21.42
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Bohemians DublinX21.32
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Cork City11.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesRanheim – Rosenborg BKX21.19
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVarazdin – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.23
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Hannoverscher SC11.34
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Heider11.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – De GraafschapX21.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – MVV Maastricht1X1.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – NEC Nijmegen1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Almere City1X1.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – FC Oss1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Roda11.21
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Den Bosch1X1.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Jong Ajax Amsterdam21.45
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1X1.22
20:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Sporting FarenseX21.35
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Lausanne21.53
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.25
06:15:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Western United FCOver 1.51.18
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Adelaide United FC1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Dornbirn1X1.19
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – RiedX21.39
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.26
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – SV LafnitzX21.41
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Austria Wien II1 or 21.25
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – FC Liefering1 or 21.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – CrusadersUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Inter De Limeira SP1 or 21.32
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – Mirassol1 or 21.34
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – PenybontUnder 3.51.69
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – The New Saints FCX21.30
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – Raja Casablanca21.46
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Athlone11.36
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Bray WanderersX21.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – University College DublinX21.30
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.18
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Universidad Concepcion1X1.17
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Deportes Iquique11.29
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – HataysporX21.17
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Menemen Belediyespor1 or 21.28
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Rayyan21.49
15:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al Sailiya1 or 21.28
08:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Gokulam FCX21.20
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al AdalhUnder 3.51.40
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Al IttifaqUnder 3.51.39
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Fateh SC11.30
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoGremio Anapolis GO – Vila NovaX21.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Ramat Gan1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Nazareth IllitX21.40
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – SC Kfar QasemX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Akko1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Bnei SakhninX21.28
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.35
23:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – EnvigadoOver 1.51.43
21:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Nacional AsuncionX21.31
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sol de America1X1.18
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.20
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK Mladost Lucani1 or 21.35
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Zamora FC1X1.19
18:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – FC Arges1 or 21.30
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Dandenong ThunderUnder 3.51.58
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Bentleigh GreensX21.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Hume CityX21.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Heidelberg United1 or 21.27
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – St Albans Saints1X1.20
17:00:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Tirana1X1.24
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Sliema Wanderers1X1.19
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Floriana FC21.17
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Valletta FCX21.38
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – CianorteOver 1.51.44
22:15:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Central PE1X1.20
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – The StrongestUnder 3.51.63
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Egyptian CupIsmaily SC – PyramidsX21.27
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRayong FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – HNK CibaliaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1X1.17
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Turbine Potsdam W.Over 3.51.50
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Magway FCX21.38
12:20:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – FanjaX21.32
13:25:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Dhofar Club21.60
15:45:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – AL Nassr FCX21.18
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – AltglienickeX21.35
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Astoria Walldorf1X1.25
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Sportfreunde LotteOver 1.51.16
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide Blue EaglesOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Pfk Neftci Baku-21 or 21.28
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – MOIK Baku1X1.25
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – KapazX21.18
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Chennaiyin FC1X1.25
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Lions GibraltarOver 3.51.37
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Atibaia SP1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – GO Audax SP1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Juventus SP1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Paulista FC SP1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Atletico Linense SPX21.30
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Gent W.Under 3.51.35
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Genk W.21.09
19:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Glasgow W.X21.19
13:25:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Al HamriyahX21.30
13:25:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Al OrubaX21.32
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFOver 1.51.38
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenWiedenbruck – FC Gutersloh1X1.20
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Vushtrria – KF Drita21.10
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Sp. Braga U231X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Leixoes SC U231 or 21.27
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – CD Aves U231X1.24
15:00:00Dubai WTASimona Halep – Jennifer Brady11.41
10:30:00ITF W25 GlasgowMarie Benoit – Nuria Parrizas-Diaz21.79
10:30:00ITF W25 GlasgowLaura-Ioana Paar – Clara Tauson21.38
13:30:00ITF W25 GlasgowViktoriya Tomova – Jana Fett11.55
13:30:00ITF W25 GlasgowMargot Yerolymos – Clara Burel21.41
16:00:00Delray Beach ATP DoublesBryan B / Bryan M – Sharan D / Sitak A11.37