Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Februarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Real Madrid21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Roma1 or 21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueSeville – Manchester UnitedX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – FulhamX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Leeds1X1.19
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – CardiffX21.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – NorwichOver 1.51.37
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.32
22:30:00Copa do BrasilAtlético Paranaense – Atletico Tubarao SCOver 1.51.35
22:30:00Copa do BrasilRemo – Internacional RS21.38
22:30:00Copa do BrasilLondrina PR – Ceara CE1 or 21.32
23:30:00Copa do BrasilBragantino – Altos PI1X1.20
23:30:00Copa do BrasilFigueirense – Oeste1X1.15
23:30:00Copa do BrasilGoias – Boa EC1X1.16
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.23
09:45:00Club FriendliesFC Minsk – Torpedo Minsk1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesOdd – Jerv11.28
13:30:00Club FriendliesLucko – NK Rogaška11.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesBrage – AFC Eskilstuna11.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesPetrolul Ploiesti – Progresul Spartac11.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesEsbjerg fB – Ventspils11.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesBodo/Glimt – Sandefjord11.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesRubin Kazan – LillestroemUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesRaufoss – Hamarkameratene1 or 21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesSkövde AIK – Vargarda IK1 or 21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesNew England Revolution – Sporting Kansas City1 or 21.27
22:00:00Club FriendliesCharleston Battery – Columbus CrewX21.19
22:00:00Club FriendliesDC United – Jacksonville ArmadaX21.19
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Olympiakos Nicosia1X1.22
15:30:00CAF Confed. CupNouadhibou – Africa Sports1 or 21.35
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupMbour Petite Côte – RSB Berkane1X1.23
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupBanjul Hawks FC – Akwa United1X1.23
15:00:00Cypriot CupDoksa Katokopias – Omonia Nicosia21.42
15:00:00Cypriot CupPaphos FC – Enosis Neon ParalimniOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Cypriot CupKarmiotissa Polemidion – PAEEK1X1.18
17:00:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – Ermis AradippouOver 2.51.40
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Lanus – Sporting CristalOver 1.51.38
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeCS Herediano – UANL TigresX21.35
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeColorado Rapids – Toronto FCX21.25
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueCerezo Osaka – Guangzhou Evergrande1 or 21.30
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.32
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBuriram United – Jeju UnitedX21.27
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Sydney1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Fluminense21.65
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Madureira11.30
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS1X1.23
16:30:00Colombian CopaUniversitario De Popayan – Orsomarso1 or 21.35
19:00:00Colombian CopaBogota FC – Deportes QuindioX21.35
15:00:00Hungarian CupGyör ETO FC – BalmazújvárosiX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian CupMTK Budapest – Senyo Carnifex FCOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Hungarian CupBFC Siofok – Budapest HonvedX21.15
17:00:00Europa LeagueCSKA Moscow – Crvena Zvezda1X1.15
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Ümraniyespor1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – Gaziantep BBK1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Giresunspor1 or 21.35
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Manisaspor11.32
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Free State StarsOver 1.51.30
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – NajranOver 1.51.14
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Alshoulla1 or 21.30
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Najoom – Al Taee HailUnder 3.51.22
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Ettifaq1X1.27
00:45:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – La Equidad1X1.22
15:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al-Najma Manama1X1.18
15:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-Riffa1 or 21.30
17:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Manama Club1X1.23
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – LimonUnder 3.51.47
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Atlético San Luis1X1.24
11:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Portugal U19 – Hungary U1911.32
18:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CUS Alessandria Calcio – PontederaOver 1.51.35
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoFluminense de Feira BA – Bahia de Feira1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Central PEX21.40
01:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Alianza FCUnder 3.51.16
01:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSanta Gema FC – San FranciscoUnder 3.51.14
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Juticalpa FC11.35
18:30:00Icelandic League CupFjölnir – Vikingur Olafsvik11.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – BillericayX21.32
12:30:00Omani CupSohar – Al-Ahli/Sedab11.27
13:20:00Omani CupSur Club – Al ShahabX21.17
13:45:00Omani CupAl Nasr – AL Bashaer11.27
16:30:00Omani CupAl Suwaiq – Al-Seeb11.32
19:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Sunderland W.11.32
19:45:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Bristol City W.1X1.20
19:45:00English Super League W.Yeovil Town W. – Chelsea W.1X1.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovacko – Fotbal Trinec1X1.30
12:45:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – Monaco U191X1.25
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – FC Salzburg U191 or 21.25
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Basel U191X1.35
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLiverpool U19 – Manchester United U191X1.25
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayern Munich U19 – Real Madrid U19Under 3.51.95
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Feyenoord U191X1.27
01:00:00Copa MexicoNecaxa – MurciélagosOver 1.51.32
01:00:00Copa MexicoCruz Azul – Alebrijes De OaxacaOver 1.51.33
03:00:00Copa MexicoCF Monterrey – Dorados de Sinaloa11.30
03:00:00Copa MexicoQueretaro – Cimarrones de SonoraOver 1.51.30
03:06:00Copa MexicoLeon – Cafetaleros de Tapachula1X1.18
22:00:00Copa MexicoMineros De Zacatecas – TolucaX21.38
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Delhi Dynamos1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Audax São1X1.20
00:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSanta Cruz – CRB AL1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFerroviario – Globo RN1X1.17
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCS Alagoano – Salgueiro PE1X1.16
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atibaia SP – Portuguesa SantistaUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Olímpia FC SP1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Matonense SP – Manthiqueira1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Mogi Mirim – Barretos SPX21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Sao Carlos1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Branco SP – Uniao Barbarense SP1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Marilia SP1X1.24
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Monte Azul SPUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Taboao DA Serra SP1X1.22
17:00:00FriendliesLuxembourg – Karlsruhe1X1.22