Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nantes1 or 21.42
18:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Eupen1X1.25
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – FC Villefranche1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalCholet – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalOrléans – Laval1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.35
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – ConcarneauUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.20
19:00:00French NationalAnnecy – Le Mans UC 721 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalSaint-Brieuc – Sete 34 FC1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – HonkaX21.29
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – SFC OpavaOver 2.51.46
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Lech PoznanX21.35
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – EIF1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.28
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrotta – Breidablik Kopavogur21.25
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Cork CityOver 1.51.38
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Shelbourne FC11.21
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev21.16
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Kolos KovalivkaOver 2.51.48
16:55:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – RijekaX21.18
19:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Dinamo Zagreb21.14
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.42
16:15:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – BotosaniX21.35
15:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – ZalaegerszegiUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Budapest Honved1 or 21.32
17:30:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Karmiotissa PolemidionOver 2.51.30
18:30:00Polish CupChojniczanka Chojnice – Olimpia Elblag1X1.20
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Orense SC1X1.21
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – ENPPIX21.41
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Al MokawloonX21.31
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – PyramidsX21.28
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Dinamo Minsk21.44
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.50
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Belshina BobruiskOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Wuhan Zall1 or 21.36
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightX21.48
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Narva TransOver 1.51.07
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Bray WanderersX21.33
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – University College DublinOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Drogheda United21.49
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Shamrock Rovers II1 or 21.29
19:00:00Europa LeagueTre Penne – KF Gjilani21.21
20:00:00Europa LeagueSeville – Inter MilanX21.32
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – OesteOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Champions League W.Atletico Madrid W. – FC Barcelona W.21.43
17:00:00Champions League W.Glasgow W. – Wolfsburg W.21.04
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.20
17:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Nasr1X1.27
17:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – AL QadsiaX21.17
19:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al Arabi11.34
14:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Qatar SC1 or 21.30
17:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Ahli Doha SCOver 2.51.42
17:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al Rayyan21.30
12:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Black Leopards1X1.18
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Amazulu DurbanOver 1.51.46
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Mamelodi SundownsX21.25
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al AqabaOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al-Jazeera Amman1X1.27
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Sportivo San Lorenzo1X1.15
22:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Guarani1X1.19
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 2.51.43
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Sporting San Jose FCUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Red Star Belgrade21.21
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Metalac GM11.34
11:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLCentenary Stormers – St George Willawong1 or 21.23
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Artsakh1 or 21.30
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FS Metta LU11.22
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney FC1 or 21.23
10:45:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Sydney OlympicX21.22
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Keshla FK1 or 21.27
17:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – SabayilOver 1.51.19
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.22
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kaspiy Aktau11.23
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Tobol Kostanay1X1.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Gleisdorf21.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Spittal/Drau11.31
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Union GurtenX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.51
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – SC Imst 1933Under 3.51.84
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Swarovski WattensOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.22
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.17
16:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – Zarkovo1 or 21.32
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Osijek II1 or 21.28
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – Dugopolje1 or 21.30
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide OlympicOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaIlves W. – Honka W.X21.32
15:30:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Banik Ostrava B11.36
15:30:00Czech MSFLHlucin – FC Vysocina Jihlava B1 or 21.25
11:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W.21.51
15:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Ryazan VDV W.11.28
17:30:00Russian Top Division W.FC Zenit Saint Petersburg W. – Chertanovo W.1X1.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.29
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.26
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.35
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.34
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.25
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.29
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Westcoastunt21.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.25
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.03
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.08
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.38
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.26
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.26
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.25
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.38
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.64
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1 or 21.44
15:00:00Todi Challenger DoublesBehar A / Golubev A – Drzewiecki K / Walkow S11.57
10:00:00Prague ChallengerStan Wawrinka – Michael Vrbensky11.18
11:00:00Prague ChallengerPierre-Hugues Herbert – Aslan Karatsev21.60
13:31:00Todi ChallengerBernabe Zapata Miralles – Facundo Bagnis21.67
14:30:00Todi ChallengerYannick Hanfmann – Marco Cecchinato21.69
17:00:00Todi ChallengerFederico Gaio – Antoine Hoang11.77