Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueFC BATE Borisov – PSV EindhovenX21.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueBenfica – PAOKOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – SalzburgX21.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipRotherham – HullX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Ipswich1X1.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Bristol City1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – LeedsX21.40
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – WycombeUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Luton – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – Coventry1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 1Bradford City – Burton Albion1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – WalsallUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Accrington1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Shrewsbury1X1.27
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – PortsmouthX21.48
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – BarnsleyX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Peterborough United1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – AsaneOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Club FriendliesCamas CF – CD Gerena21.55
19:45:00English League 2Macclesfield – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Lincoln – Bury1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – Mansfield1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Notts County1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – Oldham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Northampton TownX21.25
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Port ValeUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Forest Green – StevenageUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Crewe1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – Exeter1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – Swindon TownX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Grimsby1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.35
17:30:00Swedish CupKarlbergs BK – Dalkurd FF21.42
17:30:00Swedish CupTeam TG FF – AFC Eskilstuna21.35
17:30:00Swedish CupHässleholms IF – Trelleborgs FF21.27
17:30:00Swedish CupSkoftebyns IF – Falkenbergs FF21.32
17:30:00Swedish CupStrömsbergs IF – IK Sirius FK21.07
16:00:00Czech CupFK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 – Ceske Budejovice21.11
17:00:00Czech CupFC Viktoria Marianske Lazne – Usti Nad Labem21.16
17:00:00Czech CupLanskroun Fo – FK Pardubice21.10
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaDefensa Y Justicia – Banfield1X1.19
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupLivingston FC U21 – ForfarX21.88
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Wadi DeglaOver 1.51.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Juventude RS1X1.16
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Paysandu PA1X1.22
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Ponte PretaX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Coritiba PRUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00AFC CupHome United – April Twenty-FiveUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – Odds BK 2Over 1.51.11
16:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Kolbotn W. – Klepp W.X21.45
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Trondheims-Ørn W. – Sandviken W.X21.32
12:35:00Chinese FA CupDalian Yifang – Shandong LunengX21.22
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Banants Yerevan 3Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Erebuni1X1.22
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Ulm 1846X21.35
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – SC Hessen DreieichUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – Nuremburg IIOver 1.51.13
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – KR Reykjavik W.Over 2.51.28
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – HK Víkingur W.11.22
09:15:00Czech Liga U21Slovacko – Sigma Olomouc1X1.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – Banik Ostrava1X1.32
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildGrotta – IF Vestri1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 1.51.13
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildProttur V. – UMF Vidir1X1.20
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupCairns FC – Sydney FC Youth21.06
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupAvondale Heights – Devonport StrikersOver 1.51.06
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupBroadmeadow Magic – Bentleigh GreensX21.22
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Melbourne Victory21.45
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W.X21.27
18:00:00New Haven WTABelinda Bencic – Camila Giorgi21.57
19:00:00New Haven WTACarla Suarez Navarro – Johanna Konta21.35
20:00:00Winston Salem ATPDaniil Medvedev – Alex De Minaur21.72
20:00:00Winston Salem ATPJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Andrey Rublev21.37
20:00:00Winston Salem ATPMatteo Berrettini – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.40
20:00:00Winston Salem ATPSteve Johnson – Tommy Paul11.42