Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester UnitedX21.38
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCardiff – Liverpool21.21
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Crystal PalaceOver 1.51.17
14:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – LilleX21.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Amiens1X1.20
16:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Saint-EtienneX21.50
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – MonacoOver 1.51.11
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Borussia Dortmund21.55
17:00:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Hannover 961X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Espanyol1 or 21.30
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – SevilleX21.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Athletic BilbaoOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Leganes1X1.22
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – ValenciaX21.40
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – Willem IIX21.32
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – NAC BredaUnder 3.51.61
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – ADO Den HaagOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – GentUnder 3.51.51
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Mouscron-PeruwelzX21.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Magdeburg1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Bochum1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – FC St. Pauli1X1.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Cologne21.52
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Numancia1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – ExtremaduraOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Cordoba1X1.14
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Almeria1 or 21.35
11:30:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Celtic21.43
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Wolfsberger1 or 21.37
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Salzburg21.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – LASK Linz21.76
11:30:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Konyaspor1 or 21.38
14:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Caykur Rizespor11.34
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Fenerbahce1 or 21.32
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – LarissaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Apollon SmyrnisOver 2.51.72
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Panathinaikos1X1.23
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Olympiakos21.39
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Asteras Tripoli1X1.18
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – LevadiakosOver 3.51.86
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.25
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – PAS Giannina21.72
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – SonderjyskeX21.42
17:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Djurgardens1X1.22
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.44
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk11.35
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.22
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – SFC Opava1X1.23
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Karvina11.27
16:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Viktoria Plzen21.68
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Slavia Prague21.44
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaDukla Praha – Mlada BoleslavX21.38
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – FK Teplice1X1.27
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – FK JablonecX21.40
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – CF America1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Jönköpings SödraX21.39
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Mjallby AIF1X1.27
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Roeselare1 or 21.28
21:00:00United States MLSDC United – New York City FCUnder 3.51.51
11:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.36
12:45:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Næstved BK1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – ThistedOver 1.51.31
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – HB KøgeUnder 3.51.31
12:45:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – LFA Nykobing1X1.25
12:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Silkeborg IFX21.27
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.34
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Dunarea CalarasiUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – SteauaX21.20
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – RuzomberokOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Anorthosis Famagusta1X1.20
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – AEL Limassol1X1.19
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – APOEL NicosiaX21.22
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – CoruxoUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – FuenlabradaX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Real Burgos CFX21.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – SalmantinoOver 1.51.54
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – CD Vitoria1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – AmorebietaOver 1.51.41
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Barcelona BX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Espanyol B1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Peralada1 or 21.30
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – SD EjeaUnder 3.51.11
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Recreativo HuelvaX21.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – UD Ibiza1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Atletico SanluquenoOver 1.51.43
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – CF Talavera de la ReinaUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – CD EL Ejido 201211.28
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – Energie Cottbus1 or 21.30
08:00:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Melbourne City1 or 21.32
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Vorwarts Steyr11.23
16:05:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – RaithUnder 3.51.48
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.31
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.42
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – Mushuc RunaX21.47
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Delfin SC1X1.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.40
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – CA Boston River1 or 21.23
20:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Plaza Colonia1X1.20
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.30
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – FAR RabatX21.35
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – RSB Berkane1 or 21.28
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.27
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – JS SaouraOver 1.51.58
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.14
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – DRB Tadjenant1 or 21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – ConstantineUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – MC Oran1X1.13
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – NA Hussein Dey1X1.16
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – MO Bejaia1X1.17
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – USM Alger1 or 21.32
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Avenir Gabesien1X1.22
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.20
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – ES Metlaoui1 or 21.39
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Gabesien – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.27
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – IslochX21.23
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Dinamo Brest21.28
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.16
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Chongqing Lifan1X1.24
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Guangzhou R&F1X1.23
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.48
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC KuressaareOver 3.52.15
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn21.54
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – RyukyuX21.31
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Renofa YamaguchiUnder 3.51.39
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.33
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Mito HollyhockX21.23
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Kashiwa ReysolX21.28
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Omiya ArdijaX21.39
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.29
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Union Comercio1X1.22
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Sport Boys AssociationOver 1.51.19
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Gangwon1 or 21.35
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Incheon United1X1.20
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Curico Unido1X1.27
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Coquimbo Unido1 or 21.34
16:00:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Chelsea W.11.36
17:00:00Champions League W.Bayern Munich W. – FC Barcelona W.1X1.24
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1. SC Znojmo – Ceske BudejoviceX21.24
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.42
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Viktoria ZizkovUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – MFk ChrudimOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Balmazújvárosi – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Cegledi VseOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Kaposvári RákócziX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Csakvari1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyarovar – Zalaegerszegi21.59
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Monori SEOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – BGSZ Siofok1X1.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Gyori Eto FC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKX21.35
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – Altinordu1 or 21.30
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – HataysporX21.35
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Adana DemirsporX21.23
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Chapecoense SC1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Atletico Goianiense1X1.19
19:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Arsenal Sarandi21.90
19:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.32
19:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – Guillermo BrownOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Cucuta DeportivoUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Union MagdalenaUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – MillonariosX21.38
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – AL Badii1X1.25
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al Hala1 or 21.27
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-Shabbab1X1.19
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.28
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Mladost LucaniX21.22
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Partizan BelgradeX21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara1X1.13
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Llaneros FCOver 1.51.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Portuguesa FC1X1.19
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Atletico Venezuela1 or 21.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – AnzoateguiOver 1.51.19
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – CaraboboUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Estudiantes de Caracas1X1.12
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – LALA FC1 or 21.24
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Young Lions11.34
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 or 21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Binh DuongX21.40
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Hai PhongOver 1.51.17
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – Universitatea Cluj21.15
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Sylvia1X1.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Eskilsminne IF1X1.19
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Sydney FC Youth1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah – Wollongong WolvesX21.32
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Venados FCUnder 3.51.27
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK SutjeskaX21.20
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – OFK Titograd1X1.17
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Partizan BardejovUnder 3.51.34
20:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – Fortaleza CEUnder 3.51.26
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Bahia de FeiraOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Nautico PE1X1.27
13:15:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Surkhon Termez1X1.25
15:20:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Metallurg Bekabad1 or 21.29
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Club AuroraOver 2.51.36
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Royal Pari SionOver 1.51.15
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Guabira MonteroOver 2.51.39
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero1X1.18
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – KedahX21.35
17:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Santiago WanderersX21.35
20:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Melipilla1 or 21.25
20:30:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Cobreloa1 or 21.24
09:00:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Beijing KongguX21.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Shaanxi Changan Athletic1X1.17
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve1 or 21.20
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTai Po FC – Southern District Football Club1X1.28
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueDreams FC – Eastern AthleticX21.20
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – FC Ufa II11.24
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – Neftekhimik21.59
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralSyzran-2003 – Lada Togliatti11.34
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Ansan Greeners1X1.18
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Sukhothai FC1X1.23
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Chiangmai FCUnder 3.51.40
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalJuticalpa FC – MotaguaX21.32
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – CD Vida1X1.12
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – FC GuteX21.40
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – IFK Haninge21.39
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska FF – Huddinge IFOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Eskilstuna United W.Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Kristianstads Dff W.1X1.22
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor1 or 21.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEyupspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.25
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSamsunspor – Utas Usakspor A.s11.26
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeçiörengücü – Hacettepe SK11.23
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Amedspor1 or 21.24
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – TuzlasporX21.20
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupZonguldakspor – Kirklarelispor1 or 21.25
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSanliurfaspor – TokatsporOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – FethiyesporOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Fatih KaragümrükX21.19
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Menemen BelediyesporX21.24
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Nazilli Bld SporX21.22
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hekimoglu Trabzon – Tire 1922 Spor1X1.15
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – VansporX21.25
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Ofspor – Yeni Altindag BSX21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Catalcaspor – Alibeyköyspor1 or 21.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Anadolu Bagcilar – 1461 Trabzon1 or 21.32
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kocaelispor – AdliyesporUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Halide Edip Adivarspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Cologne IIOver 1.51.21
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Lippstadt 081X1.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – Rot-Weiss EssenOver 1.51.20
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – FC Pipinsried1X1.25
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – FC Bayern München IIX21.15
12:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Everton W.Over 3.51.57
14:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Bristol Academy W.Under 3.51.42
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Khimki-M1X1.20
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – FK ChaikaX21.40
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Biolog Novokubansk1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Angusht Nazran1X1.16
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – SKA Rostov1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Spartak Vladikavkaz1 or 21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Druzhba MaikopX21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestChertanovo-2 – Leningradets21.44
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – CA All Boys Santa Rosa1 or 21.28
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Athletic Bilbao W.21.61
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Real Betis W.Under 3.51.34
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.1 or 21.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Rayo Vallecano W.1X1.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Fundacion Albacete W.Over 1.51.12
21:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Club CortuluáX21.23
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Sporting Club de Gagnoa1 or 21.35
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Moossou FC – ASEC MimosasX21.15
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – Santo Andre SP1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Caykur Rizespor U21Over 1.51.20
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Konyaspor U21Over 1.51.20
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – CD Fas1X1.17
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – Municipal Limeno1 or 21.27
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – CD AguilaX21.35
23:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – Luis Angel FirpoUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Boluspor U21 – Gaziantep BB U21Under 3.51.37
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Hatayspor U211 or 21.20
09:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Zoo Kericho1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Mathare United FCX21.35
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Sofapaka FCX21.32
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Ulinzi Stars FCOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Monte Azul SP – Desportivo Brasil SPX21.38
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GO Audax SP – Barretos SP1 or 21.28
22:00:00United States USLAustin Bold FC – El Paso Locomotive1 or 21.23
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Bendel Insurance FC11.33
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Niger TornadoesOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.49
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGo Round FC – Heartland1X1.12
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Akwa United1X1.11
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – EL Kanemi WarriorsOver 1.51.53
18:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKada City FC – Abia Warriors FCOver 1.51.46
16:00:00Czech CFLZapy – BenesovOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Stirling University W. – Celtic W.21.17
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Rangers W.X21.35
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Forfar Farmington W. – Hibernian W.21.04
14:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Motherwell W.Over 3.51.11
15:00:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Ahed – Nejmeh1 or 21.28
09:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Uitm FC1 or 21.23
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Dak Lak1 or 21.27
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – An GiangUnder 3.51.31
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Hong Linh Ha TinhX21.42
08:00:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Hubei Chufeng HeliOver 2.51.57
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Chertanovo W.11.31
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Torpedo Izhevsk W.Over 2.51.20
13:45:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – Trepca 891X1.18
13:45:00Kosovan SuperligaKEK-u – KF Feronikeli21.18
17:15:00Argentinian Superliga CupTigre – Colon de Santa Fe1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Superliga CupNewell’s Old Boys – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1X1.14
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupUnion Santa Fe – San Martin Tucuman1X1.13
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesHaase R / Koolhof W – Mektic N / Skugor F21.78
15:30:00Sarasota ChallengerTommy Paul – Tennys Sandgren11.59
11:15:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingFederico Delbonis – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez11.38
11:15:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingGuido Andreozzi – Pedro Sousa11.61
11:45:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingNicolas Jarry – Marcel Granollers21.91
12:35:00Barcelona ATP QualifyingHugo Dellien – Antoine Hoang11.79