Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – TottenhamX21.38
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – BrightonX21.48
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – LiverpoolX21.38
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Burnley1X1.16
12:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Paris Saint-Germain21.37
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Reims1 or 21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – AngersUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Dijon1X1.18
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Lorient1 or 21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Lille1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Mainz11.36
17:00:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.42
11:30:00Italian Serie AParma – Napoli21.59
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Crotone1X1.25
17:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Cagliari1X1.28
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Sampdoria11.31
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – CadizUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Real Valladolid1X1.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – AlavesUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Real MadridX21.22
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – GroningenX21.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – TwenteOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Heracles1 or 21.32
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – RKC WaalwijkOver 3.51.44
12:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Club Brugge21.50
15:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – KortrijkOver 1.51.22
17:15:00Belgian First Division AGenk – KV Mechelen1X1.24
19:45:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Eupen1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Vaduz11.36
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – SionOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – ServetteX21.46
14:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Bristol City1X1.29
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – LeganesX21.27
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – Mallorca1X1.18
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Ponferradina1 or 21.37
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Sporting GijonX21.44
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Maritimo1 or 21.38
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Sporting Farense1 or 21.38
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Rio Ave FCX21.28
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Rangers21.44
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Motherwell1X1.24
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – SKN St. Pölten1 or 21.33
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – WolfsbergerX21.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Ried1X1.24
11:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – SivassporX21.44
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Caykur Rizespor1X1.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Galatasaray1 or 21.31
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Fatih KaragümrükUnder 3.51.39
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – OFI CreteX21.39
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.30
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – FC NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Brondby IF1X1.29
15:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – AGF AarhusX21.42
17:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – SonderjyskeX21.42
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – HammarbyX21.40
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Djurgardens21.71
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Malmo FFX21.42
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Kalmar FF1X1.24
11:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – HJK HelsinkiX21.31
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Kuopio21.43
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC Sochi1 or 21.41
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – CSKA Moscow21.62
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Spartak MoscowX21.29
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC TambovOver 1.51.36
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Haugesund1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Kristiansund BKX21.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – AalesundOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Bodø/Glimt21.54
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Stabæk1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – PalmeirasX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Vasco da GamaUnder 3.51.19
22:15:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – SantosX21.48
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Sigma OlomoucX21.23
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – KarvinaOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Fastav Zlín11.21
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – KS Cracovia1 or 21.36
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Warta PoznanOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – PortsmouthX21.22
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Santos Laguna1 or 21.32
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – HalmstadsX21.26
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Brage1 or 21.32
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – VaasaX21.20
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – Jaro21.27
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – KPV Kokkola1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – Musa Pori1 or 21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Yokohama FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Vegalta Sendai1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Kawasaki Frontale21.39
15:30:00Club FriendliesLarissa – PAS GianninaUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Club FriendliesPanathinaikos – LevadiakosOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Minaj1X1.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk21.50
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueRukh Vynnyky – Kolos Kovalivka1 or 21.32
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – NK OsijekX21.19
12:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Hvidovre IF1X1.27
14:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – Fredericia1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Almere CityUnder 3.51.68
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.38
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Tabor SežanaUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.28
19:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – ND GoricaOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – FC Clinceni1X1.22
16:45:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – IasiUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Slovan BratislavaX21.17
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Dunajska StredaX21.18
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEK LarnacaUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – APOEL Nicosia21.30
18:30:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Estoril PraiaUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Uerdingen1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – HallescherUnder 3.51.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Gornik LecznaUnder 3.51.29
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Austria LustenauUnder 3.51.71
19:00:00AFC Champions LeagueEsteghlal – Al Shorta1X1.16
19:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Pakhtakor TashkentX21.28
19:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Tecnico Universitario1X1.18
21:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – El NacionalUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.25
19:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.30
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – CA RentistasX21.30
23:45:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Cefn DruidsOver 1.51.14
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Cardiff Met University11.22
11:30:00Hungarian CupTiszaujvaros – Budapest Honved21.24
14:00:00Hungarian CupCegledi Vse – Rksk1 or 21.25
14:00:00Hungarian CupIkarusz-Maroshegy – FC Ajka21.10
14:00:00Hungarian CupFC Hatvan – Paksi SE21.24
14:00:00Hungarian CupZalaszentgroti VFC – Nagyatad FCX21.19
14:00:00Hungarian CupEsmtk Budapest – Tallya Kse1X1.22
14:00:00Hungarian CupDabas – Dunaujvaros Palhalma SEOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Hungarian CupSenyo Carnifex FC – Vasas Budapest21.23
14:00:00Hungarian CupCsepel FC – Soroksar21.34
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Kks KaliszUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – El Gounah1 or 21.40
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.44
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – Ittihad TangerX21.22
19:15:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – Wydad CasablancaX21.20
21:30:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1X1.13
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Dinamo MinskX21.50
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – FC BATE Borisov21.38
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.43
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Nõmme Kalju11.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.37
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Ehime1 or 21.32
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Gwangju FC1 or 21.32
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.28
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Busan I Park11.36
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.23
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – DaeguX21.25
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Ulsan Hyundai21.44
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Juventus U19Over 1.51.19
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.16
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Usti Nad Labem1 or 21.32
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Apos BlanskoUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Altay IzmirX21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.23
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al Faisaly21.28
21:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.17
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.16
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Guairena FC1X1.21
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – SarajevoX21.20
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSan Carlos – CartaginesX21.38
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – ADR Jicaral1 or 21.30
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – JavorX21.45
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Proleter Novi SadOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – FK Indija1 or 21.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Zlatibor – Partizan Belgrade21.24
20:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – VozdovacOver 2.51.45
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – U Craiova 1948 SAX21.27
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKrystal Kherson – Polissya Zhytomyr1X1.27
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon Kiev – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.25
17:25:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – Agrobiznes Volochysk1 or 21.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Kultsu FCOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – FC Honka Akatemia21.39
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – P-Iirot11.21
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – Atlantis FCOver 1.51.07
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Espoo1X1.25
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – JS Hercules1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJippo – SC Kufu 98Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – PS Kemi IIUnder 3.51.50
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – SkeidUnder 3.51.50
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Tromsdalen – Eidsvold TurnOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Valerenga IF IIOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – LevangerOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – AskerX21.33
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Sylvia1 or 21.26
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSt George Willawong – Taringa Rovers SfcOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – AB ArgirOver 3.51.27
18:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – ÍF FuglafjørðurOver 2.51.22
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – FK JelgavaX21.21
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.21
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK LiepajaX21.27
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – VentspilsOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Valmiera FKOver 1.51.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sydney Olympic1 or 21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Marconi Stallion1 or 21.25
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – SabahUnder 3.51.28
17:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Neftchi1X1.23
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – FK JezeroOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Rudar Pljevlja1 or 21.32
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.32
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – FK Vysne OpatskeX21.24
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths FC21.33
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Senglea AthleticX21.35
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.28
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Gzira United FC1 or 21.28
12:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Shakhter KaragandyOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – OrdabasyX21.38
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Pahang FAX21.32
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Petaling Jaya City1X1.17
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePdrm – Perak FAX21.24
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SC Imst 19331 or 21.24
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTelfs – SVG Reichenau1 or 21.25
17:30:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes TemucoX21.38
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Vändra JK VaprusOver 1.51.05
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U191 or 21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Dynamo Dresden U191X1.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSC Fortuna Cologne U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U1921.36
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – Cologne U19X21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.08
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenVfL Osnabruck U19 – RB Leipzig U1921.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Bayern Munich U1921.07
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U191 or 21.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – Karlsruher SC U19Over 2.51.21
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – CSD Municipal1 or 21.28
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalClub Social y Deportivo Sacachispas – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.27
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Southern District RSAOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Zvezda Perm – Ural-21X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Tyumen – FC Chelyabinsk1X1.25
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast – FC Orenburg-2Over 1.51.22
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Samut Prakan CityUnder 3.51.46
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Sukhothai FCX21.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Chonburi FC1 or 21.27
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – Medimurje Cakovec1X1.25
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – KustosijaUnder 3.51.40
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.32
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Progres NiedercornX21.17
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – YadanarbonX21.16
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSangaing United – Southern Myanmar United1X1.24
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – La FioritaX21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – IFK Umea11.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Ullareds IKOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Zonguldakspor1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Duzyurtspor1 or 21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKocaelispor – AS SariyerX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 or 21.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupA. Selcukluspor – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporX21.38
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKastamonuspor – Karacabey BirliksporOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Kirsehir BelediyesporX21.35
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Bowers & PitseaX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Energie CottbusX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Lichtenberg 4711.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Optik Rathenow11.33
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – LuckenwaldeOver 1.51.08
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – TSG Balingen 18481X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Bayern Alzenau1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimik Novomoskovsk – Strogino1X1.19
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Sokol Saratov – Avangard KurskOver 2.51.61
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Ryazan – Metallurg LipetskUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Inter CherkesskOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya – SC MakhachkalaOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Yessentuki – Dinamo Stavropol21.47
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Druzhba Maikop – Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1 or 21.28
15:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Spartak Nalchik1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – FC Tver1 or 21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Znamya Truda – Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki1 or 21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zvezda St. Petersburg – Olimp Dolgoprudny21.43
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Llaneros FC1X1.22
20:30:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Tigres FC1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – IFK KarlshamnOver 1.51.11
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Moreton Bay Jets1 or 21.23
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Brisbane Roar YouthX21.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Ituano SPX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrusque – Tombense MG1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Botafogo PBUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00United States USLPhiladelphia Union II – Hartford AthleticX21.25
23:00:00United States USLCharleston Battery – MiamiOver 1.51.17
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Edgeworth FCX21.18
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Maitland FC21.44
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – FC Vysocina Jihlava BOver 2.51.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – 1. SC Znojmo11.29
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Banik Ostrava B21.51
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – BragancaOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – CamachaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCondeixa – ARC Oleiros1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – Valadares Gaia1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – CDC Montalegre1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Maria Da Fonte1X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – SAO MartinhoX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Lusitano Fcv1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – Oliveira Hospital1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Amarante FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Mortagua1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Maritimo Madeira B1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVidago FC – Aguia Vimioso1X1.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Gr Amigos PazOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – CD Cerveira1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – ParedesX21.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – SC Salgueiros1 or 21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – Vila RealUnder 3.51.42
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuching FA – KelantanX21.18
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – UKM FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – Johor Darul Ta’zim II1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Podhale Nowy Targ1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – KS WiazownicaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Polonia WarszawaX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Olimpia ZambrowUnder 3.51.52
18:20:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Lechia Zielona GoraOver 1.51.12
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – Siegen1X1.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – Wattenscheid 091X1.22
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Eintracht Rheine1X1.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – Hammer SpvgOver 1.51.11
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – TUS HalternUnder 3.51.55
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – SV Schermbeck 19121X1.25
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Rhynern – ASC 09 DortmundOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSPVGG Vreden 1921 – SC Paderborn 07 IIX21.25
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – TSV Victoria ClarholzX21.23
14:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSG Finnentrop – Preußen Münster llUnder 3.51.54
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Azam21.47
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Dodoma FC1 or 21.32
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.91
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R1111.36
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.26
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.20
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.30
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.26
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.25
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA21.46
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.35
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.08
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.30
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Team Ruspro R11X21.26
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)Over 1.51.11
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Under 3.51.15
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)X21.23
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)Under 3.51.16
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.41
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)X21.51
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.40
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)11.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.59
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1X1.32
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)X21.51
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1X1.19
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)X21.45
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)Under 3.51.40
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)1 or 21.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1X1.30
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Over 1.51.36
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)X21.33
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)21.62
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)1 or 21.41
18:00:00Rome Masters ATPDenis Shapovalov – Diego Schwartzman21.62
11:00:00Rome Masters WTASimona Halep – Garbine Muguruza Blanco11.41
15:00:00Rome Masters WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Karolina Pliskova21.56
11:00:00Strasbourg WTAAmanda Anisimova – Jil Teichmann11.66
12:15:00Strasbourg WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Alison Van Uytvanck11.52
16:30:00Rome Masters ATP DoublesChardy J / Martin F – Granollers M / Zeballos H21.58