Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – BournemouthUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Nantes1 or 21.40
19:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Mainz1X1.19
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – GenoaX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Betis1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Troyes1 or 21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Clermont FootX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Grenoble Foot 38X21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – GuingampX21.43
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Mans UC 72 – AjaccioX21.47
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – FC Chambly Oise1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – NiortUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orleans – Le HavreX21.41
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Heracles1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – KV Mechelen1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Darmstadt1X1.25
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Hannover 961 or 21.28
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Venezia1X1.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – AlcorconX21.45
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Aves1X1.25
18:30:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Konyaspor1 or 21.35
17:00:00French NationalToulon Le Las – LavalX21.32
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – AvranchesX21.32
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Pau1 or 21.27
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – ConcarneauUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – FC Bastia BorgoUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – FC VillefrancheX21.30
19:00:00French NationalGazelec Ajaccio – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.32
19:00:00French NationalRed Star – Creteil1 or 21.28
19:05:00Scottish FA CupKelty Hearts – Auchinleck Talbot1 or 21.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – AGF AarhusUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Djurgardens21.62
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Lahti1 or 21.35
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Spartak MoscowX21.32
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Rakow CzestochowaUnder 3.51.34
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.32
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Rosario Central1 or 21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – BrageUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – GAIS1 or 21.31
19:30:00Belgian First Division BLokeren – Roeselare1X1.15
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Sligo Rovers21.62
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Finn Harps1X1.20
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Dundalk21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Bohemians DublinUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Karpaty LvivUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK OsijekX21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Rehden1 or 21.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Werder Bremen IIUnder 3.51.51
17:30:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – HB Køge1 or 21.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Jong Ajax AmsterdamUnder 3.52.07
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – NEC NijmegenX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Volendam1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – MVV Maastricht1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – SBV Excelsior1 or 21.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Botev Plovdiv1X1.27
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Tsarsko Selo 201511.24
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – AEK Larnaca21.55
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – GrasshopperX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – MeppenUnder 3.51.50
18:47:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Stomil OlsztynX21.45
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – AmstettenX21.39
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Horn1X1.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – FC Juniors OOOver 1.51.13
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionLiebherr GAK – Austria Klagenfurt1 or 21.29
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – CaernarfonX21.30
19:09:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Gryf WejherowoOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Slavia Mozyr1 or 21.28
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Dinamo Brest21.44
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Jiangsu SuningX21.35
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Molinos El PirataOver 2.51.39
10:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1X1.18
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli – Cagliari1 or 21.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Atletico GoianienseX21.24
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Baník Sokolov1 or 21.32
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.33
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Balikesirspor1 or 21.23
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – AdanasporUnder 3.51.29
14:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Umm SalalOver 3.51.39
17:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Qatar SCX21.32
15:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Al Wahda21.44
15:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Ittihad KalbaOver 1.51.11
18:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Wasl1X1.28
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Adalh – Abha1X1.23
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al-WehdatUnder 3.51.45
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al HazmOver 2.51.34
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – East Riffa1 or 21.27
17:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al Ahli Manama1 or 21.22
22:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – River Plate Asuncion1 or 21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai Phong1X1.27
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – QNK Quang Nam1X1.28
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Binh DuongUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Sai Gon1X1.25
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Petrolul PloiestiX21.38
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – Avanhard Kramatorsk1 or 21.27
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya – Minaj21.61
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Milsami Orhei1X1.20
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC VSS Kosice – Ruzomberok BUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Partizan Bardejov1X1.22
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Slavoj Trebisov11.32
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – PetrzalkaOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Birkirkara FCX21.23
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Persebaya Surabaya1 or 21.33
12:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Arema Indonesia1X1.30
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Gol GoharOver 1.51.53
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Foolad Khuzestan1X1.19
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman11.36
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Shahin BushehrOver 1.51.41
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Machine Sazi Tabriz1 or 21.40
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – SaiPa KaradjX21.38
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Zob AhanX21.42
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaUnder 3.51.74
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – Wiener SportklubX21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Atsv Stadl-Paura11.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – USV St Anna AM AigenUnder 3.51.51
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.61
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – SC Weiz1X1.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Karabakh Wien1X1.15
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – ASV DrassburgOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – SC Team Wiener LinienX21.32
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – FK Pardubice1 or 21.24
12:15:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Viktoria Plzen U19Under 3.51.75
14:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Tambov Youth – FK Rostov Youth1 or 21.27
17:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – Krylya Sovetov YouthX21.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – Lada Togliatti11.22
16:15:00German BayernligaFC Pipinsried – FC Ismaning11.23
18:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – Schwaben AugsburgOver 1.51.11
18:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – DJK GebenbachOver 1.51.11
18:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – Grossbardorf1X1.18
18:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – 1865 DachauOver 1.51.11
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.1 or 21.20
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Al Nahda1X1.23
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – Dhofar Club21.42
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla Club – Al-Rustaq SCX21.30
16:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Energie Cottbus1X1.23
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.17
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – AltglienickeX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – FK 03 Pirmasens11.25
17:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – VerlX21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Bonner11.36
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Nuremburg II1 or 21.22
20:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.HK Víkingur W. – Thor Akureyri W.21.30
09:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – FC Novosibirsk1X1.25
09:30:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Chita – Dynamo Barnaul1 or 21.30
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – Irtysh Omsk21.43
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Zira FK 2Over 2.51.29
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – FK Sabayil-21X1.20
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Garadag Lokbatan1X1.16
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – College EuropaX21.14
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Os – Bergen Nord11.28
15:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Msa Dolni Benesov11.32
15:30:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Banik Ostrava BUnder 3.51.59
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Standard Liège W.1 or 21.20
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Anderlecht W.21.01
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Club Brugge W.Over 2.51.18
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – ADO Den Haag W.11.35
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – Twente W.1 or 21.19
19:35:00Scottish Premier League W.Forfar Farmington W. – Motherwell W.21.38
23:30:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – Las Sabanas CF1X1.14
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1X1.25
18:29:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.28
18:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Sokol Ostroda1 or 21.20
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRot Weiss Ahlen – FC Gutersloh1X1.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Famalicao U23Under 3.51.53
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – CD Aves U231X1.28
14:00:00Metz ATPBenoit Paire – Gregoire Barrere11.48
17:00:00Metz ATPFilip Krajinovic – Lucas Pouille21.68
18:00:00Metz ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.50
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPCasper Ruud – Borna Coric21.53
12:00:00St. Petersburg ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Joao Sousa21.83
13:00:00St. Petersburg ATPMatteo Berrettini – Egor Gerasimov11.28