Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Octombrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Club Brugge1X1.21
17:55:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – Juventus21.85
20:00:00Champions LeagueRB Leipzig – Istanbul Basaksehir11.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – Manchester UnitedOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Ferencvárosi TCOver 3.51.74
20:00:00Champions LeagueRennes – FC Krasnodar1X1.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueChelsea – SevilleUnder 3.51.43
20:00:00Champions LeagueLazio – Borussia DortmundX21.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Rotherham1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – SwanseaX21.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – LutonUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Derby1 or 21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Middlesbrough1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Birmingham1X1.24
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – WycombeOver 1.51.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – PordenoneUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Cosenza1X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Brescia1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – ReggianaUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Salernitana1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Pescara1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Virtus Entella1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – SPAL1 or 21.38
19:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – HamiltonOver 1.51.32
12:30:00Turkish CupKutahyaspor – Darica G Birligi1 or 21.19
15:00:00Turkish CupIcel Idmanyurdu Spor – Payas BelediyeOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Turkish CupKarsiyaka – Bergama1X1.09
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresOlimpia Asuncion – Delfin SCOver 1.51.23
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresSantos – Defensa Y JusticiaUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.29
18:30:00English League 1Gillingham – PortsmouthX21.32
19:00:00English League 1Wigan – Peterborough UnitedX21.30
19:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00English League 1Accrington – FleetwoodX21.42
19:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Ipswich1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Milton Keynes DonsUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Charlton1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Crewe1X1.17
19:00:00English League 1Hull – AFC Wimbledon1X1.19
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – RochdaleUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00English League 1Northampton Town – Swindon TownX21.38
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – KTPX21.18
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – Jaro21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – VaasaUnder 3.51.66
18:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – HobroX21.35
18:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – Hvidovre IFOver 1.51.13
18:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.31
18:30:00English League 2Morecambe – MansfieldX21.40
19:00:00English League 2Barrow – Bolton1 or 21.32
19:00:00English League 2Colchester – Forest GreenX21.38
19:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Port Vale1 or 21.35
19:00:00English League 2Oldham – CarlisleX21.38
19:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Leyton Orient1 or 21.32
19:00:00English League 2Stevenage – NewportX21.32
19:00:00English League 2Exeter – Crawley Town1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Bradford City – Walsall1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Salford City – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English League 2Grimsby – Harrogate TownX21.35
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – CambuurX21.42
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – NEC NijmegenX21.23
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Den Bosch1 or 21.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Arda FKOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – OliveirenseOver 1.51.33
20:30:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – Feirense1 or 21.36
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Wil1X1.30
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – WinterthurUnder 3.51.90
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – ChiassoOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – GrasshopperX21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Zwickau1X1.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – LubeckOver 1.51.21
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Hansa RostockX21.28
17:00:00Slovenian CupRudar Velenje – Maribor21.22
12:30:00Romanian CupProgresul Spartac – FC Rapid 1923X21.24
12:30:00Romanian CupAcso Filiasi – U Craiova 1948 SA21.40
12:30:00Romanian CupCSM Slatina – Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele21.59
12:30:00Romanian CupSoimii Lipova – Ripensia TimisoaraX21.34
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Drogheda UnitedX21.37
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Brasil De Pelotas RSOver 1.51.42
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Botafogo SPUnder 3.51.14
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Nautico PEX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – AvaiUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – La SerenaUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Huachipato1X1.24
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Curico Unido1X1.27
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al Shabab Kuwait11.22
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Khaitan11.25
17:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueBurgan SC – AL Qadsia21.31
17:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al TadamonX21.38
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Samsunspor21.44
19:45:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Chesterfield1 or 21.27
13:30:00Serbian CupNapredak – Zarkovo11.26
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – KaaPo KaarinaX21.40
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Zalgiris Vilnius21.41
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Zalgiris Kaunas1X1.20
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Atlante1 or 21.34
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Sheriff Tiraspol21.21
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – St Lucia FC21.51
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Gzira United FC21.42
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Birkirkara FC1X1.16
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueZejtun Corinthians FC – Balzan Youths FCX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Deutschlandsberger SC1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaX21.40
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Wiener Viktoria1 or 21.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupElazigspor – Kastamonuspor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Etimesgut Belediyespor1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – LeatherheadX21.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Hornchurch1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – HorshamX21.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Margate FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Merstham1 or 21.27
15:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – TSV Schott MainzUnder 3.51.60
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Hessen KasselUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – ElversbergX21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Ulm 1846X21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Giessen11.36
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1 or 21.25
19:30:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Whitby Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Lancaster City1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Stafford Rangers1X1.17
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Matlock TownX21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Morpeth Town1X1.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Nantwich1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Bamber Bridge1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Mickleover Sports1X1.24
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – KMC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueIhefu FC – Azam21.22
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Dodoma FC1 or 21.35
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Boavista FC U23 – Famalicao U23X21.23
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.15
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.73
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Meg MegapoliceX21.15
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Cfi Confession1 or 21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.07
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.07
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Cfi ConfessionUnder 3.52.05
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Meg Megapolice1 or 21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Xal Xalinho FC1 or 21.22
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Fin FintsX21.38
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.26
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Own Owned1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Xal Xalinho FC1 or 21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Fin FintsX21.22
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Club Brugge (Virtual)1X1.21
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)X21.26
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBarcelona (Virtual) – Ferencvárosi TC (Virtual)Over 3.51.72
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeaguePSG (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)1X1.21
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)11.25
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueLazio (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.36
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)Under 3.51.42
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueRennes (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Istanbul ChallengerTristan Lamasine – Peter Polansky11.45
08:00:00Istanbul ChallengerAlexey Vatutin – Nino Serdarusic21.65
08:00:00Istanbul ChallengerMackenzie McDonald – Teymuraz Gabashvili11.39
09:00:00Istanbul ChallengerRoberto Marcora – Mohamed Safwat11.69
09:00:00Istanbul ChallengerIllya Marchenko – Martin Klizan11.83
12:00:00Istanbul ChallengerElliot Benchetrit – Cem Ilkel21.54