Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Stoke1 or 21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – LilleX21.38
19:45:00Italian Serie AVerona – BolognaX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Betis1 or 21.32
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Niort1X1.17
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Kaiserslautern1X1.22
19:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Cittadella1X1.17
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKardemir Karabukspor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.42
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – AtromitosOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – MidtjyllandX21.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Ponte Preta1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – PalmeirasX21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Patronato1X1.19
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraOlimpo Bahia Blanca – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.15
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya Stara Zagora – Etar Tarnovo1X1.25
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Viitorul ConstantaX21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Paphos FC – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.30
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueVaduz – SchaffhausenUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al-Ahly CairoX21.17
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – FBC MelgarX21.35
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantepspor – Boluspor21.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – CA Los AndesX21.38
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Atlético de Rafaela1 or 21.38
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Villa DálmineUnder 3.51.16
14:20:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – East Riffa1X1.30
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-Najma Manama1 or 21.30
16:35:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al MuharraqX21.28
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – General DiazX21.40
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – AFC HermannstadtX21.35
19:45:00Welsh League CupConnah’s Quay – The New Saints FCX21.23
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidroud Rasht – Zob AhanX21.30
11:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – Esteghlal21.60
11:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Tractor Sazi Tabriz1 or 21.40
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Saipa KarajX21.40
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – FC Pars Jonoubi Jam1 or 21.40
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Esteghlal Padideh11.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Genk IIOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Gent IIUnder 3.51.72
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Club Brugge IIUnder 3.51.75
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeaguePegasus – Tai Po FCX21.40
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – BillericayX21.17
09:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.Over 3.52.55
19:05:00German Regionall. Bavaria1860 Munich – TSV Buchbach11.28
09:30:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Bohemians 190511.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – Fotbal TrinecOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – FK Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.04
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.04
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Deportivo Español1X1.17
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – Club ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.16
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Piacenza – PisaX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Karabukspor U21 – Kasimpasa U211 or 21.35
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231X1.25
13:30:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Middlesbrough U23X21.38
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Reading U231X1.23
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Sunderland U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Arsenal U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Fulham U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Norwich City U231X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroDeportivo Muniz – Argentino de Rosario1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Club El Porvenir1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – CA Ferrocarril MidlandX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroJJ Urquiza – CA Defensores UnidosX21.42
19:00:00Argentinian Torneo ADeportivo Madryn – Club Villa MitreX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Rivadavia – Ferro Carril Oeste General PicoX21.32
22:30:00Argentinian Torneo ASportivo Belgrano – Central Córdoba1 or 21.32
23:45:00Argentinian Torneo ASportivo Desamparados – Huracan Las Heras1 or 21.28
12:00:00Latvian Virsliga PlayoffsFS Metta LU – Progress/Super NovaOver 2.51.53
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerPedro Sakamoto – Maximo Gonzalez21.35
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerJose Hernandez-Fernandez – Martin Cuevas11.65
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerJuan Pablo Ficovich – Facundo Arguello21.50
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerRogerio Dutra Da Silva – Michael Linzer11.19
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerPedro Cachin – Joao Pedro Sorgi11.42
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerCarlos Berlocq – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.21