Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Bordeaux1X1.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Paris Saint-Germain21.54
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Huesca1 or 21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – BirminghamX21.45
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Cosenza1X1.15
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – LugoX21.49
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – Girona1X1.14
17:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011 or 21.32
17:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Cholet1 or 21.35
17:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – Red StarX21.35
17:00:00French NationalLaval – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.35
18:00:00French NationalAnnecy – FC VillefrancheX21.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – AC Horsens1 or 21.33
14:30:00Portuguese CupARC Oleiros – Gil Vicente21.54
17:30:00Portuguese CupFeirense – Amora FCOver 1.51.20
21:00:00Portuguese CupUniao De Leiria – Portimonense21.53
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Bahia Salvador BAUnder 3.51.29
17:45:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Jablonec1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.34
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.38
23:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Montreal ImpactOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueRukh Vynnyky – FC Mariupol1 or 21.32
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Varazdin1X1.19
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – HNK GoricaX21.32
17:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – HobroOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – FredericiaX21.30
19:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Colchester1 or 21.35
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.23
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Roda1X1.30
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – FC Oss11.31
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.28
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Helmond Sport1X1.32
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.23
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Heart of MidlothianX21.18
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – FC Arges1 or 21.35
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – VoluntariUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Paksi SE1 or 21.34
20:00:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Lyon W.X21.22
11:30:00Polish CupWisla Plock – Pogon SzczecinX21.35
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Schaffhausen1X1.30
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Kriens1X1.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – VerlX21.35
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Widzew Lodz1X1.22
17:30:00Irish FA CupFinn Harps – Shamrock Rovers21.30
19:45:00Irish FA CupBohemians Dublin – DundalkX21.38
17:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Horn1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.19
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Austria Wien IIUnder 3.51.60
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – KSV 191911.32
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer ACUnder 3.51.50
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Wacker InnsbruckUnder 3.51.58
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Bala TownX21.19
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cefn Druids11.22
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.31
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Atlético Grau1X1.25
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Universitario de Deportes1X1.27
11:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.28
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Confianca1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Ponte Preta1 or 21.32
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Botafogo SP1X1.22
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Chapecoense SCX21.40
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – ParanaUnder 3.51.17
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Apos Blansko1X1.22
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al JahraX21.38
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al Kuwait21.10
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al SalmiyahOver 1.51.23
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al AinX21.30
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Ittihad KalbaOver 1.51.16
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al Nasr1 or 21.28
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Hatta1X1.27
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Ironi Ramat HasharonX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1X1.18
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Shelem – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Um El Fahem1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel RaananaX21.35
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Ramtha21.55
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Cerro PortenoX21.18
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Libertad AsuncionX21.20
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.48
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – CukarickiX21.40
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Macva Sabac1X1.20
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – Nyva TernopilOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Obolon KievUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKrystal Kherson – VPK Agro MagdalinovkaX21.35
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Veres Rivne21.17
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPolissya Zhytomyr – MykolaivX21.40
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – FC Kremin Kremenchuk1X1.18
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAlliance Lypova Dolyna – Chornomorets Odessa1 or 21.35
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Valmiera FKX21.19
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.33
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – Dacia BuiucaniX21.27
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Lija AthleticOver 1.51.17
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Zejtun Corinthians FC1 or 21.30
10:00:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Bunyodkor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Nasaf QarshiX21.28
12:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Surkhon TermezOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – FK Kokand 1912Over 2.51.32
12:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Gol GoharX21.34
13:05:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Zob AhanX21.34
13:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – EsteghlalX21.34
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Corinthians SP U201 or 21.27
13:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Union San Felipe1 or 21.35
13:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Deportes Copiapo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – NublenseX21.38
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – CD Santa Cruz1X1.19
22:15:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Melipilla1 or 21.30
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Radnicki 1923 – FK Buducnost DobanovciOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Imt – GFK DubocicaOver 1.51.38
11:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – SuphanburiOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Rudes1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Bijelo BrdoUnder 3.51.32
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaWIT Georgia Tbilisi – Merani MartviliX21.28
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaSioni Bolnisi – Shuqura1 or 21.27
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – FC Gagra1X1.16
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Frankfurt W.Over 2.51.19
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Inter Cherkessk – SC Makhachkala21.51
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – ATK Mohun BaganX21.30
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Ebusua DwarfsOver 1.51.54
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Legon Cities1X1.22
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueAhli Al Khalil – Mosaset AL Bireh1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.X21.17
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Standard Liège W.21.47
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Excelsior W.Over 1.51.09
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Zwolle W.1X1.28
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.09
19:35:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Celtic W.1 or 21.17
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSantos AP – SAO Raimundo RR21.62
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Mtibwa Sugar1X1.16
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Mbeya CityUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Biashara United1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Portimonense U231X1.20
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupArsenal Sarandi – Union Santa Fe1X1.22
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Cfi Confession21.20
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.20
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Xal Xalinho FC21.36
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1X1.26
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Cfi ConfessionX21.22
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Old Oldschool Xi11.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)1 or 21.41
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.54
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)1X1.25
11:00:00Ortisei ChallengerFederico Gaio – Aslan Karatsev21.19
12:40:00Ortisei ChallengerJulian Lenz – Antoine Hoang21.36
13:00:00Ortisei ChallengerTomas Machac – Ilya Ivashka21.53
16:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerFrancisco Cerundolo – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar21.39
17:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerOriol Roca Batalla – Jesper De Jong21.28
18:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerAndrej Martin – Sebastian Baez11.51