Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English FA CupCheltenham – Ebbsfleet1X1.22
19:45:00English FA CupCrawley Town – Southend UnitedX21.31
19:45:00English FA CupBradford City – Aldershot1X1.18
19:45:00English FA CupHalifax – MorecambeX21.37
19:45:00English FA CupSlough Town – SuttonX21.32
19:45:00English FA CupBillericay – Chesterfield1 or 21.32
19:45:00English FA CupOxford City – TranmereX21.18
19:45:00English FA CupForest Green – Oxford UnitedX21.42
19:45:00English FA CupDoncaster Rovers – Chorley11.23
19:45:00English FA CupCharlton – Mansfield1X1.22
08:30:00Friendly InternationalsAustralia – LebanonOver 2.51.70
10:00:00Friendly InternationalsUzbekistan – South KoreaX21.23
10:20:00Friendly InternationalsJapan – KyrgyzstanOver 3.51.62
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsChina – PalestineOver 1.51.34
14:25:00Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab Emirates – Yemen11.32
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsIran – Venezuela1X1.20
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsJordan – Saudi ArabiaX21.83
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Africa – ParaguayX21.42
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsTunisia – Morocco1 or 21.36
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsTurkey – Ukraine1 or 21.35
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsAlbania – WalesX21.26
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsBrazil – CameroonOver 2.51.44
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsItaly – USAOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – UruguayOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Jong Ajax Amsterdam21.46
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – AlloaOver 1.51.25
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Glentoran1X1.16
10:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Belgium U19 – France U19X21.25
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Turkey U19 – England U19X21.17
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Moldova U19 – Iceland U1921.44
12:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Bulgaria U19 – Greece U19X21.36
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Liechtenstein U19 – Azerbaijan U1921.11
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Kazakhstan U19 – Northern Ireland U19X21.22
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Israel U19 – Georgia U191 or 21.31
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Poland U19 – Serbia U19X21.41
13:15:00Euro U19 Qual.Malta U19 – Lithuania U19Under 3.51.25
15:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Scotland U19 – Sweden U19Under 3.51.36
16:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Croatia U19 – Czech Republic U19X21.34
16:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Luxembourg U19 – Macedonia U1921.50
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Poland U21Over 1.51.24
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Austria U21 – Greece U211X1.20
19:45:00N. Irish League CupCliftonville – Dungannon1X1.16
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – El Gounah1 or 21.41
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.39
08:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Mohun Bagan ACX21.27
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Al JabalainUnder 3.51.19
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al Ain1 or 21.24
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Dhamk1 or 21.27
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – AL QaisomaOver 1.51.23
12:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Cyprus U21 – Georgia U211 or 21.30
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Turkey U21 – Norway U211X1.24
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Denmark U21 – England U21X21.25
18:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Netherlands U20 – Italy U201 or 21.28
17:00:00World Cup W. U17South Africa W. U17 – Brazil W. U1721.17
20:00:00World Cup W. U17Ghana W. U17 – New Zealand W. U17Over 1.51.18
20:00:00World Cup W. U17Finland W. U17 – Uruguay W. U171X1.21
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persela Lamongan11.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Kingstonian1 or 21.29
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Leamington1X1.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – StockportX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – East Thurrock UnitedUnder 3.51.37
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – ViterbeseOver 1.51.26
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSweden – Russia1X1.25
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeaguePortugal – Poland1X1.18
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueScotland – Israel1X1.20
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSerbia – LithuaniaOver 2.51.59
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMontenegro – RomaniaX21.42
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueKosovo – Azerbaijan1X1.20
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMalta – Faroe IslandsX21.37
10:00:00Andria ChallengerUgo Humbert – Goncalo Oliveira11.28
10:00:00Andria ChallengerAndrea Pellegrino – Paolo Lorenzi21.54
10:00:00Andria ChallengerJulian Ocleppo – Aldin Setkic21.40
10:00:00Andria Challenger DoublesHuesler M-A / Pel D – Bednarek T / Draganja T11.53
10:00:00Andria Challenger DoublesRicca G / Tresca G – Drzewiecki K / Walkow S21.22
10:00:00Andria Challenger DoublesGille S / Vliegen J – Kolar Z / Oliveira G11.34