Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Brentford1 or 21.32
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – West Ham1X1.20
12:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Paris Saint-GermainX21.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Metz11.27
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – StrasbourgX21.32
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Brest1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Montpellier1 or 21.32
16:05:00French Ligue 1Reims – LyonX21.25
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – NiceUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Eintracht FrankfurtOver 1.51.18
16:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.42
18:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Borussia DortmundX21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie AVenezia – SampdoriaX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Salernitana11.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Hellas Verona1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – LazioX21.48
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – AtalantaX21.25
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – MallorcaUnder 3.51.25
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – BetisUnder 3.51.34
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – VillarrealX21.25
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real SociedadUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Barcelona1 or 21.32
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Groningen1X1.20
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – FeyenoordOver 1.51.13
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Fortuna SittardOver 2.51.34
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – AZ21.62
12:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Genk1X1.22
15:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Standard Liege1 or 21.35
17:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Anderlecht1 or 21.35
20:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkOver 1.51.28
13:15:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Sion1X1.22
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Lausanne1X1.19
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – FC BaselX21.39
12:30:00English ChampionshipQPR – Peterborough UnitedOver 1.51.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.20
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Dynamo Dresden1X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – ComoOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Ascoli1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Cittadella1X1.25
15:15:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Brescia21.74
15:15:00Italian Serie BSPAL – CremoneseX21.35
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – AlcorconUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Eibar1 or 21.41
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.18
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Moreirense1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Maritimo1X1.20
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Estoril Praia11.32
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Sporting BragaX21.25
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Porto21.39
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Rangers21.26
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – LASK LinzX21.25
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Salzburg21.47
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Austria ViennaUnder 3.51.37
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.22
10:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Altay Izmir1X1.23
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – GalatasarayX21.45
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Konyaspor1X1.28
13:30:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – Olympiakos21.67
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Panathinaikos1X1.18
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – PAOK1X1.23
12:30:00English FA CupCrystal Palace – Everton1X1.24
15:00:00English FA CupSouthampton – Manchester City21.35
18:00:00English FA CupNottingham Forest – Liverpool21.28
13:30:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – RandersX21.34
13:30:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – Odense BKX21.31
13:30:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Brondby IFX21.43
13:30:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Viborg1 or 21.36
13:30:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – FC MidtjyllandX21.47
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.39
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Sparta PragueX21.43
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Ceske Budejovice11.25
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRKS Radomiak – Stal Mielec1X1.21
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Piast GliwiceX21.52
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.19
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF America – Deportivo Toluca1X1.18
15:00:00Belgian First Division BRWD Molenbeek – Excelsior Virton11.34
19:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Lierse Kempenzonen11.33
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.35
18:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Columbus Crew1X1.24
20:30:00United States MLSAustin FC – Seattle SoundersUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.46
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – NK Osijek21.42
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Hamburger II1X1.20
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – FC Teutonia Ottensen 19051X1.28
10:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Pirin BlagoevgradX21.37
13:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – CSKA SofiaX21.29
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Cherno More VarnaX21.36
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Domzale1X1.22
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – NK Aluminij1X1.18
14:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.23
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – FCSB21.63
12:15:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Debreceni VSCOver 1.51.11
17:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Budapest HonvedUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.32
15:15:00Norwegian CupMolde – SarpsborgOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Norwegian CupBodø/Glimt – Lillestrøm SKOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – Malmö FFX21.45
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.32
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – AEK LarnacaX21.28
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.X21.22
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Academica Coimbra1X1.24
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – LeixoesUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Feirense1X1.17
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Estrela1X1.28
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – ChavesX21.26
20:30:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – VarzimX21.43
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Masry – Coton Sport De Garoua1X1.13
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupZanaco – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.29
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl-Ittihad Tripoli – Royal Leopards FCOver 2.51.46
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupASEC Mimosas – Simba SCUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupGendarmerie Nationale – RSB BerkaneX21.42
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Otoho – TP MazembeUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupJS Saoura – Orlando Pirates1X1.24
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupAL Ahli Tripoli – PyramidsX21.42
12:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – ZwickauUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – 1860 Munich1 or 21.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – LKS LódzX21.39
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Gornik PolkowiceUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojOver 1.51.30
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Adelaide United FCUnder 3.51.51
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – FC Liefering1 or 21.29
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.32
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Portuguesa RJX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Vasco da Gama11.36
23:30:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Ypiranga RSX21.43
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – PalmeirasX21.37
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – CorinthiansX21.20
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Gualaceo SCOver 1.51.33
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Guayaquil City1X1.22
17:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – CA Rentistas1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.32
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Nacional MontevideoX21.28
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Pogon Siedlce1X1.22
12:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Tallinna Kalev1X1.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – TochigiX21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Vegalta SendaiUnder 3.51.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Machida ZelviaX21.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Thespakusatsu1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Yokohama FCX21.43
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – FBC MelgarX21.18
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Sporting CristalX21.22
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Atlético Grau1X1.16
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – AyacuchoX21.35
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Universitario de Deportes1X1.20
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Daegu1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Incheon UnitedX21.35
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Juventus U19X21.40
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Bologna U191X1.22
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Napoli U191X1.19
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Lecce U19Under 3.51.41
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Sampdoria U1921.46
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – La Serena1X1.23
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Colo ColoX21.25
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.21
09:30:00Czech 2. LigaAC Sparta Praha B – 1 FK Pribram1X1.30
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.21
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – BGSZ SiofokUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2III Ker Tue Upe – Diosgyori VtkX21.18
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Vasas BudapestX21.24
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Soroksar1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Budaorsi1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – FC Ajka1X1.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Szentlorinc1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – CsakvariUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – AnkaragucuX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – TuzlasporOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Balikesirspor11.34
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – Kocaelispor1X1.24
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Royal AMUnder 3.51.18
08:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Aizawl FC21.43
11:00:00Indian League 1Sudeva Delhi FC – Sreenidi Deccan FCX21.10
14:00:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – NEROCA FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Figueirense1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – Chapecoense SCX21.35
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – GoiasX21.19
21:05:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.35
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Junior FCX21.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – GuaraniOver 1.51.21
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Club Sportivo AmelianoOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – NK PosusjeOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Rudar PrijedorOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Leotar Trebinje11.26
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Velez Mostar1X1.24
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Sporting San Jose FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Novi Pazar1X1.23
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Metalac GM1X1.27
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Kolubara LazarevacOver 3.51.88
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – CaracasX21.30
22:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Monagas SCX21.40
14:15:00Welsh FA CupThe New Saints FC – Colwyn BayOver 3.51.82
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – Unirea 2004 SloboziaOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – FK Panevezys21.48
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai1X1.23
15:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK RiteriaiOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Van – Ararat-Armenia21.49
12:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.20
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – AB Argir11.23
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – 07 VesturX21.40
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – AudaX21.21
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – North Shore MarinersOver 1.51.16
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – APIA Leichhardt Tigers1 or 21.27
16:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Leones Negros1 or 21.34
18:05:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlético Morelia – Tampico Madero1X1.17
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Mornar BarUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK Podgorica1X1.18
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK JezeroOver 1.51.27
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.25
10:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC Rohoznik – KFC Komarno21.47
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – TeutaUnder 3.51.16
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – KukesiX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Londrina PROver 1.51.46
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Cascavel PRUnder 3.51.15
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Persita Tangerang1X1.24
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Bhayangkara Surabaya United21.44
12:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – PSS SlemanUnder 3.51.21
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Pusamania Borneo1 or 21.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – USD Caravaggio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla d’Almè Valbrembana – Usd BrenoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Sestri Levante1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – LicataX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DInsieme Formia – San Felice GladiatorX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Poggibonsi – FC RietiOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – US Tolentino1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrapani – Aversa1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Cavenago FanfullaUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – SS Nola 1925Under 3.51.28
15:00:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Santa Maria Cilento1 or 21.32
09:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSVG Reichenau – SV Wörgl1 or 21.25
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTelfs – SC Imst 193311.33
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Union VocklamarktOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Cercle Brugge II11.26
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Achuapa FC1X1.19
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Deportivo Iztapa1 or 21.32
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Coban ImperialOver 1.51.28
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – CD Universitario1 or 21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – San FranciscoUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Kkp Bydgoszcz W. – UKS Lodz W.21.41
11:35:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UJ Kraków W. – Gornik Leczna W.X21.18
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGimpo Citizen – Daejeon CitizenX21.32
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – GyeongnamX21.38
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – Nongbua Pitchaya FCX21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Chonburi FC1 or 21.28
11:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.23
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – BG Pathum United FC1X1.19
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – DugopoljeUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – VaraždinX21.25
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Osijek II1X1.24
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Rudes21.58
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Kolbotn W.11.34
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Avaldsnes W.11.24
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Sandviken W.21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Lyn W.1X1.28
13:00:00German BayernligaVfR Garching – TSV 1880 Wasserburg1X1.25
13:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – 1865 Dachau1X1.19
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Sand W.Over 2.51.39
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Freiburg W.X21.32
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Carl Zeiss Jena W. – Cologne W.21.41
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Werder Bremen W.11.25
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD VictoriaUnder 3.51.26
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – MarathonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – FC Wiltz 71Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Swift HesperangeX21.27
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – RM Hamm BenficaOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Jeunesse EschX21.25
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – F91 Dudelange21.28
10:00:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – FC Santa ColomaOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – CE CarroiOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – EngordanyOver 1.51.29
17:30:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – Sant Julia21.41
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – Juvenes/DoganaOver 1.51.27
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoVirtus – Pennarossa1X1.20
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoMurata – San GiovanniX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – PendiksporX21.24
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – Akhisar Bld Spor1 or 21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – 1928 Bucaspor1X1.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEskisehirspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu21.40
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnkara Demirspor – Isparta 32 Spor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1X1.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – InegölsporX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Adiyaman 195411.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – VansporX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Diyarbakir FK AS 19771X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Afjet AfyonsporX21.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Osmanlispor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupCorum Belediyespor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Duzyurtspor21.19
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Fatsa Belediyespor – OsmaniyesporX21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bursa Yildirim Spor – Karaman Belediyespor1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – BugsassporOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bergama – Artvin HopasporX21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kutahyaspor – Catalcaspor1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Elazigspor – Nevsehir Belediye Spor21.56
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor11.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor – 76 Igdir Belediyespor21.73
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Elaziz Belediyespor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – 68 Aksaray Belediyespor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – Iskenderun FKX21.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ofspor – Mardin Buyuksehir BelediyesporUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Edirnespor – ModafenUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Cankaya FK – Agrispor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sanliurfa Belediyespor – KarsiyakaUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Bowers & Pitsea1 or 21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – LuckenwaldeOver 1.51.18
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – BSG Chemie LeipzigX21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.16
15:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – ChemnitzUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – Kickers Offenbach21.41
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Hoffenheim II1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Preussen Munster21.53
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Gainare TottoriX21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Villa San CarlosUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.23
17:00:00Moroccan CupHassania Agadir – FUS Rabat1 or 21.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Boca Juniors de Cali1X1.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Deportes QuindioUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Swedish Cup W.Rosengård W. – Eskilstuna United W.11.30
07:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Logan LightningOver 1.51.05
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Moreton Bay Jets1X1.23
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Peninsula PowerX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALegnago – Pro VercelliX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio11.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – TriestinaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – RenateX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – FiorenzuolaUnder 3.51.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – AC Mantova1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – FeralpisaloX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Giana Erminio1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Lecco1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – PadovaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – AP Turris Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – PalermoX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – LatinaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – Juve Stabia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Calcio Catania1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – MessinaOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Bari21.52
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFidelis Andria – Paganese1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – AZ Picerno1X1.22
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Kerala Blasters1 or 21.30
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – CO KorhogoUnder 3.51.11
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – Es BafingX21.22
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Bouaké FCUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Accra Great OlympicsUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLegon Cities – WAFA1X1.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – Elmina SharksOver 2.51.54
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Accra LionsOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueReal Tamale United – Aduana Stars1X1.20
18:30:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Ashanti GoldOver 1.51.33
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – Municipal Limeno1X1.19
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Mount Pleasant FCX21.28
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Harbour ViewX21.25
05:05:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne City W. – Melbourne Victory W.Under 3.51.51
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kenya PoliceX21.42
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Matonense SP – Marilia SPX21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Sertaozinho1 or 21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Kwara United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Akwa United11.27
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – EnyimbaOver 1.51.67
18:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Nasarawa United1X1.13
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKafue Celtic FC – NkwaziX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Nkana FC1 or 21.35
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – Slavia KromerizUnder 3.51.54
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.23
09:15:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – SK UnicovX21.22
11:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Reading U231X1.19
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Leeds United U231X1.27
18:30:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester City U23 – Liverpool U231X1.19
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Partick Thistle W.Over 3.51.60
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Motherwell W.Over 3.51.45
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Aberdeen W. – Hamilton Academical W.Over 2.51.31
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Spartans W.Over 3.51.30
16:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Heart of Midlothian W.Over 3.51.85
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – CA AtlasX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – ClaypoleX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – BerazateguiX21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – Puerto Nuevo1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Argentino de MerloX21.28
13:40:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – Al-Fujairah FC21.46
13:40:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Dibba Al Fujairah21.20
13:45:00UAE Division 1Gulf FC – Al Hamriyah21.44
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Cofutpa – Marineros de PuntarenasX21.32
12:15:00Lebanese Premier LeagueSafa – Tripoli SC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePerak FA – PdrmUnder 3.51.38
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – Verona W.Over 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Sampdoria W.1X1.27
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.AE Kindermann W. – ESMAC W.1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.EC São José W. – Cresspom DF W.1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Real Brasilia FC DF W. – Red Bull Bragantino W.1X1.24
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNippon SSU Fields Yokohama W. – NGU Loveledge Nagoya W.1X1.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska11.26
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.20
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Huracan W. – CA Independiente W.X21.25
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Lanus W. – Club Comunicaciones W.Over 1.51.10
19:15:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Estudiantes W. – Excursionistas W.Over 1.51.09
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Mamry Gizycko11.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Polonia WarszawaX21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – Unia Skierniewice1 or 21.27
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGangneung City – Dangjin FCX21.40
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Odra Wodzislaw Slaski – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1X1.28
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Rutsiro FC11.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Bugesera FC – Marines FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Musanze – AS KigaliX21.25
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gicumbi – Police FC RwandaX21.17
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – Gorilla FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Espoir FC – Gasogi United1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Club Necaxa W.1X1.20
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Santos Laguna W.X21.22
21:15:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – LagartoUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – TUS HalternOver 1.51.13
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – RSV Meinerzhagen1X1.23
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Amora FC W. – Estoril Praia W.Over 3.51.80
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Varzim SC W. – CA Ouriense W.21.54
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Valadares Gaia FC W. – Gil Vicente W.Over 3.51.43
15:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueNotwane – Botswana Railways Highlanders1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFluminense Ec Pi – River PI1X1.20
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Puskas Akademia W. – Györi ETO W.21.29
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRosario Central – Newell’s Old BoysUnder 3.51.31
19:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGimnasia Y Esgrima – Estudiantes de La PlataX21.42
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRiver Plate – Boca Juniors1X1.22
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Cneps – US GoréeX21.38
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASEC Ndiambour – ASC DiambarsX21.19
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Jaraaf – Generation Foot FCX21.40
14:00:00Angolan GirabolaCD Lunda-Sul – Primeiro de AgostoX21.23
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaProgresso do Sambizanga – Sporting de Benguela11.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)X21.47
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)Under 3.51.21
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)1 or 21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Brentford (VIrtual)Under 3.51.36
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)11.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)11.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)1X1.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Altay Izmir (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Giresunspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.47
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Kifisias AE – O F IerapetrasOver 1.51.43
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Episkopi FC – Kallithea FC Athén1 or 21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Po Triglias – Panserraikos1X1.23
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AO Nea Kavala – Niki VolouUnder 3.51.21
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – Egaleo AthenX21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Pontou – Apollon Larisas1 or 21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – AOC Kissamikos1 or 21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Pierikos – Trikala1X1.15
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – PAS IrodotosOver 3.52.42
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Xanthi – PAOK B1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – CD BadajozX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Zamora CF – Celta Vigo BX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – Athletic Bilbao B1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – Albacete BalompieX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – FC Andorra1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – Real Madrid Castilla1X1.23
13:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – CF Os Belenenses1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – SAO Martinho1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – LecaX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – CA Pero PinheiroOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – SC Salgueiros1 or 21.32
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Moncarapachense1X1.22
20:00:00Indian Wells WTAIga Swiatek – Maria Sakkari11.52
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhElena Teodora Cadar – Eudice Wong Chong11.83
13:30:00ITF W15 GonesseSofia Nami Samavati – Lara Salden21.69
09:00:00Lille Challenger QualifyingTristan Lamasine – Thomas Deschamps (Fra)11.32
10:20:00Lille Challenger QualifyingBenjamin Hassan – Henri Squire21.57
10:20:00Lille Challenger QualifyingJurgen Briand – Luca van Assche21.36