Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsIraq – SyriaUnder 3.5
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – SerbiaOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsWales – Trinidad and Tobago11.27
08:00:00Club FriendliesChernomorets Novorossiysk – Dynamo Bryansk1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesRot-Weiss Erfurt – Union Berlin21.54
18:00:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – Silkeborg IFX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Energie CottbusUnder 3.51.26
09:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Ireland U19 – Romania U19Under 3.51.29
10:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Ukraine U19 – Serbia U19X21.48
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Norway U19 – Hungary U191 or 21.31
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Azerbaijan U19 – Russia U1921.35
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Italy U19 – Belgium U191 or 21.30
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.England U19 – Czech Republic U19Over 1.51.16
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Turkey U19 – Scotland U191 or 21.31
14:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Germany U19 – Croatia U19Under 3.51.42
15:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Spain U19 – Slovenia U1911.29
16:15:00Euro U19 Qual.Portugal U19 – Cyprus U19Over 2.51.52
16:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Greece U19 – Denmark U19X21.44
13:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Cyprus U21 – Gibraltar U21Over 2.51.35
19:00:00Colombian CopaBogota FC – Boyaca Patriotas21.64
20:00:00Colombian CopaUniversitario De Popayan – Deportivo PastoX21.23
20:00:00Colombian CopaLlaneros FC – Millonarios21.49
20:00:00Colombian CopaBarranquilla – Union MagdalenaX21.35
20:30:00Colombian CopaReal Cartagena – CD Real San Andres1X1.13
20:30:00Colombian CopaJaguares De Cordoba – Leones FC1X1.12
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Zamalek21.69
17:30:00Champions League W.Slavia Praha W. – Bayern Munich W.21.20
18:00:00Champions League W.FC Barcelona W. – Lillestrøm SK W.11.31
19:45:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Wolfsburg W.1X1.18
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Ain1 or 21.30
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al Jeel1 or 21.30
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Hajer Club1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Atletico Tubarao SCOver 1.51.23
23:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseMetropolitano – Figueirense21.48
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Vila Nova1 or 21.29
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Goiania ECUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Denmark U21 – Belgium U211 or 21.31
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Deportivo SantaniOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – LALA FC1X1.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Mineros de GuayanaX21.22
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Portuguesa FCOver 1.51.30
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Anzoategui1X1.13
20:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Estudiantes Merida1X1.15
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Atletico Venezuela1X1.15
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Carabobo1X1.18
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de CaracasOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Londrina PRX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Coritiba PR21.57
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseFoz do Iguaçu PR – Toledo Colonia Work1 or 21.33
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Rio Branco PR1X1.27
22:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Central PE1X1.27
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaSan Martin San Juan – Villa DalmineUnder 3.51.17
23:10:00Copa ArgentinaAtletico Tucuman – CA PlatenseOver 1.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pergolettese – Ciliverghe Mazzano11.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – Gelbison Vallo DL11.35
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Riverside Olympic FC11.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Glenorchy Knights21.05
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Viterbese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Sicula Leonzio1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – Atletico PenapolenseOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – Inter De Limeira SPX21.28
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Atletico Linense SP1 or 21.27
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Portuguesa Santista1 or 21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Bandari FCX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Zoo Kericho1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Monte Azul SP – Rio Preto SPX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Primavera SP – Taboao DA Serra SP1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Capivariano SPUnder 3.51.36
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Carlos – GO Audax SPX21.19
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Comercial SPX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Noroeste SP1 or 21.25
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – GE Osasco SPUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – Sao BernardoX21.30
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoBotafogo PB – Campinense1X1.15
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Sobradinho DFOver 1.51.40
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseReal FC – GamaX21.23
22:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSinop MT – Dom BoscoUnder 3.51.24
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – Operario FC MG11.24
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Sp. Braga U231X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Altos PIX21.30
16:00:00Miami Masters ATPRoberto Carballes Baena – Denis Kudla21.60
17:00:00Miami Masters ATPThomas Fabbiano – Ilya Ivashka21.80
17:00:00Miami Masters ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Guido Andreozzi11.24
17:00:00Miami Masters ATPJanko Tipsarevic – Bradley Klahn21.67
17:00:00Miami Masters ATPMatteo Berrettini – Hubert Hurkacz11.90
18:00:00Miami Masters ATPBernard Tomic – Tomas Berdych21.24