Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – LeicesterX21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – ArsenalX21.40
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – WolverhamptonX21.30
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Wolfsburg21.64
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Bayer Leverkusen21.59
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Werder Bremen1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – Borussia M’gladbach21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Union BerlinOver 1.51.18
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Augsburg1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Freiburg11.28
18:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – Parma1 or 21.35
20:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – CagliariUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – LevanteUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – BetisUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Eibar1X1.20
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real ValladolidOver 1.51.41
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – FC Thun1 or 21.34
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – St GallenX21.22
12:30:00English ChampionshipFulham – BrentfordX21.44
12:30:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Swansea1 or 21.37
13:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Derby1 or 21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – Preston North EndX21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – StokeX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Birmingham1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Charlton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Wigan1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – FrosinoneX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Juve Stabia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – PisaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Chievo1X1.25
17:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Virtus Entella1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – CittadellaX21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Venezia1X1.23
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Rayo VallecanoX21.39
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Lugo1X1.23
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Almeria1 or 21.36
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Extremadura1X1.23
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira Wacker1X1.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Austria ViennaX21.45
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – SKN St. Pölten1 or 21.34
16:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.32
19:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Goztepe1 or 21.32
19:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – BesiktasX21.28
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – OFI CreteOver 2.51.49
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Aris Thessaloniki FCOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – RandersX21.36
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – FC Nordsjaelland1 or 21.31
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Rubin KazanX21.45
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Spartak MoscowX21.32
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – SarpsborgX21.36
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.31
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – SFC Opava1X1.23
14:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.35
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Karvina1 or 21.38
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Slovan LiberecOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slavia Prague21.59
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.32
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lech PoznanX21.45
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.33
14:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Vikingur Reykjavik1 or 21.27
16:45:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrotta – Valur Reykjavik21.38
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Kopavogs11.34
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – PFC Oleksandria11.22
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Osijek21.51
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb21.63
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – Istra 19611 or 21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Skive1 or 21.28
14:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Levski Sofia1 or 21.36
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia1X1.21
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Botev VratsaUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – NŠ MuraX21.38
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – CFR ClujX21.28
15:55:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – MOL VidiX21.50
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Paksi SE1X1.27
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Ujpest1X1.19
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Senica1 or 21.29
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Slovan BratislavaX21.20
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – TrencinX21.32
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Chiasso1X1.22
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Schaffhausen1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – FC Bayern München IIX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Preussen Munster1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – UerdingenUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Viktoria KölnX21.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Hansa RostockX21.35
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1 or 21.29
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Olimpia GrudziadzUnder 3.51.32
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.37
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.21
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – FC Juniors OO1 or 21.26
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.35
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi HaifaX21.38
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.45
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.22
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.48
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Gorodeya11.24
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Energetik-BGU1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Ulsan HyundaiX21.18
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Gangwon1 or 21.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Lisen1X1.21
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – BursasporX21.25
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Menemen BelediyesporX21.40
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – EskisehirsporOver 3.52.17
13:30:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK IndijaUnder 3.51.40
15:30:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Macva Sabac11.31
18:15:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Proleter Novi SadOver 2.51.28
11:00:00Estonian CupFC Elva – Flora Tallinn21.03
17:00:00Estonian CupNarva Trans – Tallinna Kalev11.32
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Zalgiris KaunasX21.28
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Zalgiris VilniusUnder 3.51.38
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.38
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – FC Lori1 or 21.32
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Tukums 2000/Tss11.23
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.26
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaBylis Ballsh – SkenderbeuX21.32
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – KukesiX21.35
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – IF Vestri1X1.15
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – MagniOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Sogdiyona Jizzax1X1.17
15:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – FK BuxoroOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Surkhon Termez1X1.25
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaSmorgon – FC Khimik Svetlogorsk11.24
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaNaftan Novopolotsk – Sputnik RechitsaX21.28
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLida – Lokomotiv Gomel21.56
17:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaVolna Pinsk – Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – Vejgaard BOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – SkovshovedUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Arhus – FA 20001X1.23
14:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – Avarta1X1.19
14:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – Bronshoj1X1.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – FC HelsingørX21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – Hellerup IK1X1.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – VanløseOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – FremUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00Danish Division 2Ringkobing – B 93 CopenhagenX21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – Slagelse1X1.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – Dalum1X1.22
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – FK Minija 20171X1.28
14:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaDainava Alytus – Riteriai BOver 1.51.09
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Jeonnam DragonsUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Jeju United21.63
16:30:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.Over 1.51.07
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – FjardabyggdOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – KordrengirX21.19
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildNjarovik – Volsungur Husavik1X1.24
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – KF Fjallabyggd1X1.22
15:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueAhli Al Khalil – Mosaset AL Bireh1X1.27
18:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al-MukaberUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Bobruichanka W. – Zorka BDU W.21.19
11:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Mokpo City1X1.23
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Mtibwa Sugar1X1.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Mwadui11.27
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF VushtrriaOver 2.51.49
11:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueBelshina Bobruisk Reserves – BATE Borisov ReservesX21.45
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueVitebsk Reserves – FC Minsk IIX21.22
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves – Rukh Brest Reserves1X1.20
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.22
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.26
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.24
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.46
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.20
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.36
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.17
11:35:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.36
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.44
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa11.29
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1X1.18
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.44
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.30
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.15
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsX21.24
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.25
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – RLB Royal Bears FIFAOver 1.51.07
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.22
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Gambit Esports21.44
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.82
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.49
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)1 or 21.33
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)11.25
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)21.61
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1X1.30
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)21.60
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)1 or 21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaPaderborn (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)21.28
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)Over 1.51.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1X1.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBournemouth (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)X21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1 or 21.35
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)X21.35
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)X21.34
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)X21.45
13:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – Vikingur Gota IIX21.27
14:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildAB Argir II – B68 ToftirX21.22
17:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildFC Hoyvik – HB Torshavn II21.40
15:00:00International Tennis SeriesEnzo Wallart – Tyler Mercier21.44
10:20:00Austrian Pro Series WomenMira Antonitsch – Sinja Kraus11.33
11:35:00Austrian Pro Series WomenJulia Grabher – Irina Dshandshgava11.06
12:00:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour MenAlex Molcan – Lukas Klein11.71
13:20:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour WomenBelinda Bencic – Viktoria Kuzmova11.19