Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.52
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – LuzernX21.47
15:00:00Scottish League CupMontrose – ForfarX21.45
15:00:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – Queen of the South21.61
15:00:00Scottish League CupElgin City – Stirling Albion1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish League CupEdinburgh City – Dunfermline21.62
15:00:00Scottish League CupAyr – Falkirk1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish League CupEast Kilbride – St Mirren21.32
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – PeterheadOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League CupEast Fife – Stenhousemuir1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupHamilton – PartickUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Scottish League CupInverness Caledonian Thistle – RaithOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Scottish League CupStranraer – Berwick11.25
15:00:00Scottish League CupHibernian – Alloa11.29
16:00:00Austrian CupWolfurt – Floridsdorfer AC21.55
16:30:00Austrian CupSV Gloggnitz – SKN St. Pölten21.03
16:30:00Austrian CupWiener Viktoria – Hartberg21.35
16:30:00Austrian CupAskoe Koettmannsdorf – Austria Vienna21.03
16:30:00Austrian CupSC Pinkafeld – SV Mattersburg21.06
17:00:00Austrian CupWSC Hertha Wels – VfB Hohenems1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian CupSAK Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger21.12
17:30:00Austrian CupKufstein – Altach21.27
18:00:00Austrian CupUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – Kalsdorf1 or 21.28
18:00:00Austrian CupSV Leobendorf – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.22
18:00:00Austrian CupUnion Vocklamarkt – LASK Linz21.10
18:00:00Austrian CupEdelweiss Linz – Admira Wacker21.10
18:00:00Austrian CupTraiskirchen Fcm – Horn21.49
19:30:00Austrian CupNeusiedl – Liebherr GAK21.56
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Falkenbergs FF1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Helsingborgs IF1X1.17
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Häcken21.69
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HJK HelsinkiX21.45
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – SJKX21.34
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Lahti1 or 21.39
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – FC KrasnodarX21.26
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.42
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC OrenburgOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.37
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Fluminense1 or 21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Cruzeiro1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Gremio RS1 or 21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – PalmeirasX21.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACS Alagoano – Atletico ParanaenseX21.45
19:30:00Belgian Super CupGenk – KV MechelenOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice1X1.19
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – 1 FK Pribram1X1.27
18:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – FK Jablonec1X1.25
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Korona Kielce1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.32
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lech PoznanX21.45
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – Leon1 or 21.30
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Unam Pumas1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – BrageX21.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – GAIS1X1.19
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – VarbergsX21.38
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Norrby IF1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – OrgryteX21.24
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1 or 21.28
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – AC KajaaniUnder 3.51.51
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Shonan Bellmare1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Yokohama MarinosX21.45
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Gamba Osaka1X1.32
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.22
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Sagan Tosu1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Urawa Red Diamonds1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – FC TokyoX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Vegalta Sendai1X1.22
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19Spain U19 – Italy U191X1.29
06:00:00Club FriendliesBrisbane Roar – Brisbane CityOver 1.51.06
08:00:00Club FriendliesLeganes – Fuenlabrada11.29
09:00:00Club FriendliesSK Sigma Olomouc B – Opava BOver 1.51.12
10:00:00Club FriendliesWestern Sydney – Leeds21.45
10:00:00Club FriendliesChojniczanka Chojnice – Bytovia BytowOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Club FriendliesPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Club FriendliesNEC Nijmegen – Almere City1 or 21.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Rotterdam – NAC BredaUnder 3.51.56
12:00:00Club FriendliesGrimsby – Doncaster RoversX21.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesEvesham United – Gloucester City21.45
12:30:00Club FriendliesHamburger SV – Anderlecht1 or 21.24
12:30:00Club FriendliesHayes & Yeading United – Slough TownX21.32
12:30:00Club FriendliesLokomotive Leipzig – WuppertalerOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Club FriendliesYork City – Scarborough AthleticOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Oss – De Graafschap1 or 21.24
13:30:00Club FriendliesVolendam – HeraclesX21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesZulte Waregem – Willem II1 or 21.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesHeerenveen – FC St. PauliUnder 3.51.97
14:00:00Club FriendliesHornchurch – ChelmsfordX21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesGillingham – Preston North EndX21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – WatfordX21.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesHannover 96 – Groningen1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesFortuna Dusseldorf – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.23
14:30:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.61
15:00:00Club FriendliesFulham – BrightonX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesVVV Venlo – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.04
15:00:00Club FriendliesCheltenham – Leicester21.36
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrewe – Burnley21.58
15:00:00Club FriendliesPort Vale – Burnley21.49
15:00:00Club FriendliesNorthampton Town – Sheffield United21.44
15:00:00Club FriendliesStevenage – PortsmouthX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesScunthorpe – West Bromwich AlbionX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesBarnet – Peterborough UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesTelford – CoventryX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesBarrow – BlackpoolX21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesAltrincham – Blackpool21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesCarlisle – FleetwoodX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesExeter – SwanseaX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesMansfield – HullX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesOxford United – QPRX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesBala Town – Accrington21.54
15:00:00Club FriendliesWycombe – BrentfordX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesDagenham and Redbridge – Southend UnitedX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesNotts County – WalsallX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesBradford City – WiganX21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesSalisbury – Forest Green21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesTranmere – StokeX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesChesterfield – Rotherham21.48
15:00:00Club FriendliesDartford – Leyton OrientX21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesOldham – RochdaleX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesHaringey Borough – Boreham WoodX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesHarrogate Town – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Club FriendliesGuiseley – StockportX21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesDunston Uts – WokingX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesDorchester Town – YeovilX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesDorking Wanderers – Leatherhead1X1.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesKidderminster Harriers – Bromsgrove Rovers1X1.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesBurton Albion – DerbyX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesPreston North End – SouthamptonX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesBrackley – Banbury UnitedOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesColne – ChesterX21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesCurzon Ashton FC – Wrexham21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesHeidenheim – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Club FriendliesDarlington – HalifaxX21.38
15:30:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – Cologne1 or 21.27
15:30:00Club FriendliesAngers – Le Havre1X1.16
15:45:00Club FriendliesKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Panathinaikos1 or 21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesMonaco – ValenciaX21.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesDordrecht – Den BoschX21.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesReims – Gent1 or 21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesBorussia M’gladbach – Rayo VallecanoOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Hertha BerlinX21.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesRC Lens – EspanyolX21.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesGuingamp – BrestX21.32
17:30:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – Paris Saint-Germain21.26
18:00:00Club FriendliesLyon – Genoa1X1.16
18:00:00Club FriendliesNumancia – Atletico Madrid21.37
18:00:00Club FriendliesReal Sociedad – Racing Santander1X1.13
18:00:00Club FriendliesVillarreal – LevanteUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Club FriendliesNancy – DijonX21.27
18:30:00Club FriendliesGranada – Reading1 or 21.20
18:30:00Club FriendliesReal Oviedo – Unionistas CFOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Club FriendliesRio Ave FC – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.22
19:00:00Club FriendliesGirona – BournemouthX21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesCelta Vigo – Lugo1X1.19
20:00:00Club FriendliesMaritimo – LilleX21.23
20:30:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – GetafeX21.28
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Varazdin11.31
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Inter ZapresicUnder 3.51.32
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Cherno More Varna11.33
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Ludogorets RazgradX21.20
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK CeljeX21.20
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – MariborX21.16
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – VoluntariUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – CFR Cluj21.68
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.43
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Trencin1 or 21.33
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Slovan Bratislava21.44
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – AarauX21.48
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Stade Ls Ouchy11.36
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Wil1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – LausanneX21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – FC Bayern München II1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – SpVgg Unterhaching1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – ZwickauUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Viktoria KölnUnder 3.51.28
16:45:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – El NacionalOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Penarol de MontevideoX21.17
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.15
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1 or 21.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.24
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – IslochX21.40
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Torpedo ZhodinoOver 1.51.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Dalian Yifang1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Guangzhou Evergrande21.52
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Tallinna KalevOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Wexford1X1.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Ventforet KofuX21.31
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Tochigi1X1.16
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – GifuUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Omiya ArdijaX21.47
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Ehime1 or 21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Niigata AlbirexX21.44
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Academia CantolaoOver 1.51.18
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.20
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Tom TomskX21.27
09:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Rotor Volgograd1 or 21.32
09:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Torpedo MoscowX21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – FC Khimki21.72
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – ChertanovoX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Spartak-2 MoscowX21.38
16:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Krasnodar-2Under 3.51.24
17:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – FK Chaika1 or 21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Neftekhimik1X1.15
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Incheon United1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Jeju United1 or 21.32
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Bragantino21.81
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – America MineiroUnder 3.51.13
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – CRB ALUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Guarani SP1X1.15
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – FC Hradec KraloveX21.32
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Trinec1X1.18
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Viktoria ZizkovOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – VysehradOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – FK VarnsdorfOver 1.51.40
21:15:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Atletico Huila1X1.23
23:30:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.39
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.50
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Deportivo CapiataOver 1.51.20
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – GuaraniUnder 3.51.49
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1X1.19
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – FK Tuzla CityX21.35
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Borac Banja LukaOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Rad BelgradeUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – JavorOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Macva SabacOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.15
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – NapredakOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – GnistanX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – EspooX21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – P-Iirot1X1.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – SalPaX21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – Jakobstads BollklubbX21.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajaanin Haka – SC Kufu 9821.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – OLS OuluOver 2.51.22
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – VPS J AkatemiaOver 2.51.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Oppsal IF – Senja1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – ElverumOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – FloroUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sotra SK – AsaneX21.42
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Kingston City FC1X1.18
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – South MelbourneUnder 3.51.41
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Dandenong City1 or 21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Avondale Heights21.47
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – BFC Daugavpils11.21
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sutherland SharksOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Mt Druitt Town Rangers1X1.24
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Ruzomberok BOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Partizan Bardejov1X1.22
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Puchov11.35
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Arema Indonesia1X1.18
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – Vikingur Olafsvik1 or 21.24
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Fjölnir Reykjavik21.54
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Throttur ReykjavikX21.38
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.30
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Thor Akureyri21.61
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Okzhetpes1X1.20
17:10:00Copa ArgentinaMitre Santiago Del Estero – Estudiantes de La PlataX21.78
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaGimnasia Y Esgrima – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.26
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.15
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Club Destroyers1X1.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – SelangorX21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Canberra FCX21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Cooma Tigers21.20
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Gungahlin United FCX21.40
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Canberra OlympicX21.24
17:30:00Copa ChileUnion San Felipe – Audax ItalianoX21.24
20:00:00Copa ChileUniversidad de Chile – Deportes TemucoOver 1.51.06
20:00:00Copa ChileCobresal – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.29
21:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Valdivia – Union EspanolaX21.66
22:30:00Copa ChileO’Higgins – Everton Vina1 or 21.34
08:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Meizhou HakkaOver 1.51.17
10:30:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Qingdao HainiuX21.30
12:00:00Chinese League 1Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Shanghai Shenxin11.36
12:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Beijing Konggu1X1.25
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Hangzhou GreentownUnder 3.51.46
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Changchun Yatai1 or 21.28
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – JK Welco ElekterOver 2.51.19
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Tallinna JK Legion21.11
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 2.51.19
06:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth21.44
08:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1 or 21.25
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – FC Orenburg YouthOver 2.51.31
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Rubin Kazan YouthOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – FC Tambov YouthOver 3.51.78
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Sochi Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthX21.27
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth1 or 21.25
09:00:00S. Korean National LgeGyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Cheonan City1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Gwangju FCX21.28
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Bucheon FC 1995Over 1.51.24
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Port FCX21.40
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Prachuap FCUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chiangmai FC1X1.16
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Suphanburi1X1.19
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – TSV 1874 KotternOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – TSV KarlburgOver 2.51.43
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – SpVgg Bayern Hof1 or 21.22
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – Tsv Abtswind1 or 21.20
14:30:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – 1860 Munich II1 or 21.22
15:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – Schwaben AugsburgUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – Grossbardorf1 or 21.22
15:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – DJK VilzingX21.40
15:00:00German BayernligaViktoria Kahl – 1 FC SandX21.30
16:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1X1.23
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Dagon FC11.31
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – Sangaing United1 or 21.24
12:45:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – Djurgardens W.X21.28
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKungsbacka Dff – Kristianstads Dff W.21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – SV Heimstetten1 or 21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Schweinfurt 05X21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Memmingen1 or 21.24
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – VfR GarchingUnder 3.51.43
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide Olympic1 or 21.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide Blue Eagles1 or 21.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide United YouthOver 1.51.09
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Adelaide CometsX21.27
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – South Adelaide FC11.36
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide FC – Croydon KingsX21.18
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – ThespakusatsuX21.25
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo – Kamatamare SanukiX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Gainare Tottori1 or 21.28
14:30:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurX21.38
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – UMF Tindastoll11.34
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – UMF Selfoss1 or 21.24
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIF Vestri – Volsungur Husavik1X1.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Gold Coast Knights SC21.09
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.30
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Launceston City1X1.25
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside Olympic FC – Clarence United FCOver 1.51.04
12:30:00International Champions CupManchester United – Inter MilanUnder 3.51.43
21:00:00International Champions CupBenfica – Guadalajara Chivas11.26
23:00:00International Champions CupArsenal – Fiorentina1X1.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Atletico AcreanoOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – ABC1X1.13
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CGlobo RN – FerroviarioX21.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Juventude RS1 or 21.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vestfossen – Bergen Nord1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stord – FjøraOver 1.51.03
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Raufoss II – SteinkjerOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – StrindheimX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Brumunddal1X1.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Leknes FK – Gjelleråsen21.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Honefoss – Melbo21.23
11:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – Ilves W.11.26
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaONS Oulu W. – JyPK W.X21.28
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – TPS W.1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – HJK Helsinki W.X21.25
18:30:00Israeli Super CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.28
22:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Charleston BatteryX21.23
06:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Maitland FCUnder 3.51.63
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Hamilton Olympic FC1 or 21.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – Negeri Sembilan1 or 21.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Pulau PinangUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Selangor United1X1.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Sabah21.59
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – UKM FC1X1.19
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Dong Thap1X1.17
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Phu Dong1X1.19
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Dong Tam Long An1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Binh PhuocX21.42
08:30:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Xian Daxing Chongde11.30
09:00:00Chinese League 2Guangxi Baoyun – Jiangxi Liansheng FCX21.25
09:00:00Chinese League 2Beijing Ligong – Dalian ChanjoyUnder 3.51.40
09:00:00Chinese League 2Shanxi Xindu – Yinchuan Helanshan FC21.27
12:30:00Chinese League 2Chengdu Better City – Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang11.28
19:15:00Peruvian SegundaJuan Aurich – Alianza Atletico1X1.16
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Cultural Santa Rosa1X1.13
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DManaus Fc/Am – Caxias RS1 or 21.19
10:00:00Premier League Asia TrophyNewcastle – West HamX21.30
12:30:00Premier League Asia TrophyWolverhampton – Manchester City21.50
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Valour FCOver 1.51.28
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Hfx Wanderers FC1 or 21.23
19:00:00Newport ATPJohn Isner – Ugo Humbert11.52
16:30:00Umag ATPAttila Balazs – Laslo Djere21.50
19:00:00Umag ATPDusan Lajovic – Salvatore Caruso11.55
09:00:00ITF W25 OlomoucIpek Soylu – Johana Markova11.19
10:30:00ITF W25 OlomoucJesika Maleckova – Anastasia Detiuc11.74
18:30:00San Benedetto ChallengerAndrej Martin – Alessandro Giannessi11.72