Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Aston Villa11.31
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Manchester United21.59
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – RC LensUnder 3.51.29
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – CologneX21.48
19:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Union BerlinOver 1.51.25
19:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Bayern Munich21.19
19:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – StuttgartX21.24
19:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – AtalantaX21.22
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Huesca1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Celta VigoUnder 3.51.34
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – GranadaOver 1.51.27
15:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Sint-Truidense VVUnder 3.51.35
17:45:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Standard Liege1 or 21.32
17:45:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.27
20:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Oostende11.33
20:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Cercle BruggeOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – VaduzOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Young BoysX21.22
18:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Bristol CityOver 1.51.27
19:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – MiddlesbroughX21.51
19:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – QPR1 or 21.36
19:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – MillwallX21.39
19:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – LutonOver 1.51.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Preston North EndX21.49
20:15:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Celtic21.70
12:45:00French CupClermont Foot – GrenobleUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00French CupToulouse – Niort1X1.23
17:30:00French CupNancy – SochauxX21.43
20:00:00French CupGuingamp – Caen1 or 21.41
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKX21.46
13:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – MalatyasporUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Denizlispor11.34
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCordoba – Real Sociedad21.54
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlcoyano – Real Madrid21.20
15:30:00Dutch CupEmmen – HeerenveenX21.28
17:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – HeraclesOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Dutch CupAZ – AjaxX21.35
13:00:00Greek CupVolos Nps – OFI Crete1 or 21.32
13:00:00Greek CupAris Thessaloniki FC – Asteras Tripoli1X1.17
15:15:00Greek CupPAOK – Larissa11.22
17:30:00Greek CupPanaitolikos – Olympiakos21.33
19:30:00Greek CupAEK Athens – Apollon Smyrnis11.31
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.38
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Atletico Paranaense1 or 21.35
22:15:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – FluminenseX21.42
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – 1 FK Pribram1X1.17
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.39
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Sparta Prague21.48
20:00:00Italian Super CupJuventus – Napoli1 or 21.32
10:15:00Club FriendliesIsloch – FC Minsk1 or 21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesRanders – Aalborg BK1 or 21.28
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Diosgyori VtkOver 2.51.50
13:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Enosis Neon Paralimni1X1.24
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Santa Eulalia1X1.16
16:00:00Cypriot CupApoel Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – MagdeburgX21.38
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Brisbane RoarX21.50
10:20:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Adelaide United FC1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaSampaio Correa FE RJ – Nova Iguacu RJX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Americano RJX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – America RJUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – CA Cerro1X1.23
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Nacional MontevideoX21.28
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Al MasryX21.34
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – OesteOver 1.51.38
13:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Al Gharafa21.34
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Ahli Doha SC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al KhorOver 3.51.39
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Amazulu Durban1X1.16
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Golden Arrows1X1.18
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMoroka Swallows – Chippa United1X1.15
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Cape Town City FCX21.32
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – TS GalaxyUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – BarokaUnder 3.51.14
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Gokulam FCX21.20
13:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – NEROCA FC21.59
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al-Baten1 or 21.27
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al TaawonOver 1.51.21
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al-WehdatOver 1.51.26
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Jeel1X1.16
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSan Carlos – Guadalupe1X1.20
16:00:00African Nations Champs.Cameroon – Mali1X1.20
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Burkina Faso – Zimbabwe1 or 21.38
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Mes Rafsanjan FC1 or 21.48
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Nassaji MazandaranUnder 3.51.10
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Naft Masjed SoleymanX21.39
22:20:00Copa ArgentinaRosario Central – Boca Unidos11.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – DerthonaUnder 3.51.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Sestri LevanteUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Fossano Calcio SSDUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Campodarsego1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Chions 19721X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Vado FCOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Caratese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – CaronneseUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Manzanese Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Chieri1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – ASD Imperia 19231 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Citta Di Varese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – USD Adriese 19061X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad EvanconX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Virtus BolzanoUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Calcio Caldiero Terme1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – Asd NibionnoggionoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – Villa Dalme Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – US Corticella11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – CorreggeseX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Progresso Zola PredosaUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Scandicci1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – SienaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Virtus FlaminiaUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Rieti – Atletico Porto Santelpidio11.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – ASD Carbonia CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Molfetta CalcioUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – US Citta di Fasano1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion San Giorgio Sedico – Luparense FCX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – Santa Maria Cilento21.53
19:45:00English FA TrophyBoston United – Chesterfield1 or 21.28
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – TSV Steinbach21.21
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Giessen11.34
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 3.51.16
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueUsti Nad Labem – Slavia Praha B1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Como1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – US Casertana 1908X21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – Carpi1 or 21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Bengaluru FCX21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – Asante KotokoX21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Enyimba1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Forest Rangers1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Nkwazi1X1.13
10:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatgonj MFS – Sheikh RusselX21.23
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – AnadiaX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Pinhalnovense1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – GD FontinhasX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – ParedesX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – Rabo De PeixeX21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)X21.25
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)11.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)21.55
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)X21.44
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)11.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.39
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Navalcarnero – San Sebastian Reyes1 or 21.35
07:00:00Istanbul ChallengerMarc-Andrea Huesler – Denis Istomin11.30
08:00:00Istanbul ChallengerFacundo Bagnis – Zhizhen Zhang21.29
08:20:00Istanbul ChallengerGo Soeda – Tallon Griekspoor21.60
09:00:00Istanbul ChallengerJoao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes – Ergi Kirkin11.41
09:00:00Istanbul ChallengerFederico Gaio – Mohamed Safwat21.79
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaOlga Doroshina – Justina Mikulskyte21.36