Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Manchester UnitedX21.25
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Leicester1 or 21.35
12:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Angers1X1.19
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Troyes11.36
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Montpellier1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – StrasbourgX21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Brest1 or 21.38
16:05:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Monaco21.62
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Clermont FootOver 1.51.24
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Greuther FurthOver 3.51.40
16:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.23
18:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – RB Leipzig21.54
11:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – AtalantaX21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie AVenezia – Genoa1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Sassuolo11.32
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – LazioX21.45
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – SevilleX21.32
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – BarcelonaX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – MallorcaOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Real Sociedad1 or 21.40
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Groningen1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Cambuur LeeuwardenOver 2.51.33
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.19
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Vitesse1X1.22
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – HeerenveenOver 2.51.40
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – KV Mechelen1X1.25
15:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Club Brugge21.45
17:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Genk1X1.28
20:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.32
13:15:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – ZurichX21.35
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Young BoysX21.25
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Luzern1X1.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.17
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Hannover 961X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Hansa Rostock1X1.22
14:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Frosinone1 or 21.35
14:30:00Italian Serie BComo – Cosenza1X1.27
14:30:00Italian Serie BLecce – CrotoneOver 1.51.27
14:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – BeneventoX21.40
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Alcorcon1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – Real OviedoX21.43
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.22
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Lugo1X1.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – MirandesOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – FamalicaoX21.48
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Estoril Praia11.29
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Porto21.39
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Sporting Braga21.64
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Rangers21.31
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – DundeeOver 2.51.44
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Klagenfurt – AltachUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Wolfsberger11.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Rapid ViennaUnder 3.51.47
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.34
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – TrabzonsporX21.44
13:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Sivasspor1 or 21.40
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Hatayspor1X1.25
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueLamia – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.23
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – Olympiakos21.55
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – PAS GianninaOver 1.51.33
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PAOKX21.44
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Aalborg BK1X1.17
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Vejle BKOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Brondby IFX21.40
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Odense BKOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Karvina1X1.24
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec1X1.26
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Sparta PragueX21.28
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Bohemians 190511.24
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – RKS RadomiakX21.42
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Rakow CzestochowaX21.41
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Lech PoznanX21.28
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF America – PachucaUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division BDeinze – Lommel United1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division BMouscron-Peruwelz – Excelsior Virton1X1.20
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – HNK SibenikOver 1.51.19
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva Zagreb11.23
10:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.25
13:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Ludogorets RazgradX21.26
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.25
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – Domzale1X1.25
10:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – BotosaniX21.42
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FC Rapid 1923Over 1.51.42
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSCOver 1.51.25
16:45:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – Ujpest1X1.24
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – SeredX21.33
12:00:00Swedish CupEskilsminne IF – Orebro SK21.31
12:00:00Swedish CupSylvia – IK Sirius FK21.27
12:00:00Swedish CupKalmar FF – Trelleborgs FFOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Swedish CupIFK Goteborg – Landskrona BoISOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Swedish CupMjallby AIF – Norrby IF1X1.20
14:00:00Swedish CupAngelholms FF – IFK Värnamo21.30
14:15:00Swedish CupMalmö FF – GAISOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Swedish CupYtterhogdals – Häcken21.06
16:30:00Swedish CupHammarby – Falkenbergs FFOver 2.51.32
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – SC Covilha1X1.23
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Rio Ave FC1 or 21.34
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – ChavesX21.41
19:30:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – MafraX21.40
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Otoho – Coton Sport De Garoua1X1.19
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupZanaco – PyramidsX21.19
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl-Ittihad Tripoli – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.36
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupGendarmerie Nationale – Simba SCX21.24
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupASEC Mimosas – RSB BerkaneX21.43
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Masry – TP Mazembe1X1.23
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupJS Saoura – Royal Leopards FCOver 2.51.82
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupAL Ahli Tripoli – Club Sportif Sfaxien1X1.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – Kickers WurzburgX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.32
05:05:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Brisbane RoarX21.25
07:45:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Western SydneyUnder 3.51.33
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSKN St. Pölten – FC LieferingX21.40
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Nof HaGalil1X1.24
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa11.25
14:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – BanguX21.42
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – MadureiraUnder 3.51.18
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaAudax Rio RJ – Vasco da Gama21.63
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.36
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Novo Hamburgo RS1 or 21.36
23:30:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Internacional RS21.52
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – Tombense MGX21.31
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Villa Nova11.34
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – MirassolX21.32
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Sao Paulo SPX21.37
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Ferroviaria SP1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – BragantinoX21.24
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Aucas1 or 21.33
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Montevideo WanderersX21.38
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – CA RentistasUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo1X1.19
12:00:00Algarve CupItaly W. – Norway W.1 or 21.32
17:05:00Algarve CupPortugal W. – Sweden W.21.48
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProRapide Oued Zem – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia BerrechidX21.35
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProMouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi1 or 21.35
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProIttihad Tanger – KhouribgaUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – US Ben GuerdaneX21.28
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Rejiche – Club AfricainX21.39
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Olympique de Beja – ZarzisUnder 3.51.10
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Vegalta Sendai – Niigata AlbirexX21.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Ventforet KofuX21.45
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – RyukyuOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Alianza AtleticoX21.38
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Ayacucho1X1.24
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Carlos Mannucci1X1.17
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Pohang SteelersUnder 3.51.19
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.38
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.22
09:40:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Cagliari U191 or 21.28
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Sassuolo U19Under 3.51.39
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Empoli U19X21.30
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – PalestinoX21.35
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – CobresalUnder 3.51.33
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Curico UnidoOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.32
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Budafoki MTEUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Gyori Eto FCX21.38
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Szeged 2011X21.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – PecsX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – Szolnoki Mav FCOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – III Ker Tue UpeOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – KecskemetiX21.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – DenizlisporOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Istanbulspor21.61
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – Bursaspor1X1.22
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al-Shamal1 or 21.28
15:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al Gharafa1 or 21.27
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.32
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSekhukhune United – BarokaUnder 3.51.07
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseEC Prospera – JoinvilleX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Camboriú FC1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Barra FC1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – CSD Flandria1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Deportivo Riestra1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Almirante BrownX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Quilmes AC1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Villa DalmineUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Deportes PereiraUnder 3.51.22
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Alianza Petrolera1X1.20
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – America de Cali1X1.21
17:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Romania W. – Austria W.21.25
22:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Colombia W. – Argentina W.1X1.23
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Guairena FC1 or 21.34
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Libertad AsuncionX21.41
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – CS HeredianoUnder 3.51.29
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – Sporting San Jose FCX21.38
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – AlajuelenseX21.20
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Red Star Belgrade21.16
14:30:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – FK Radnicki 1923Over 2.51.42
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Radnicki Nis1X1.25
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noravank – BKMA Yerevan1X1.20
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – FC Van1X1.16
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Sabah1 or 21.32
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – KukesiUnder 3.51.18
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Tirana21.49
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – Dinamo TiranaUnder 3.51.15
10:30:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Sliema WanderersUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Valletta FCUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Floriana FC1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBarcelona de Ilhéus – Bahia de FeiraX21.26
18:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseIndependente FSJ PR – Rio Branco PROver 1.51.60
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Coritiba PR21.70
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCE Uniao PR – Metropolitano Maringa PRX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Londrina PR1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCaruaru City PE – Retro FC BrasilX21.26
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK SkopjeOver 1.51.38
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – KF Shkupi Skopje21.67
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.32
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Bregalnica Stip1X1.19
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLTikves Kavadarci – FK Pelister1X1.17
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Pusamania BorneoX21.22
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PS Tira1X1.22
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Bali United21.78
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Vinto – Jorge WilstermannX21.21
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaIndependiente Petrolero – Bolivar1 or 21.28
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Guabira Montero1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Casertana 1908 – Nardo Calcio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – BisceglieUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – ASD Cannara1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Ravenna21.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – Tritium Calcio 19081X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DRotonda – FC San Giorgio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Real Hyria Nola11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Prato1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – SS Cassino1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Mezzolara1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – Atletico Uri1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Sestri LevanteX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – Desenzano Calvina1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – USD Adriese 1906X21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – AC Bra1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – Cattolica Calcio SM1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – US Olginatese 19681X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – USD CasateseX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – ChioggiaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – ASD Imperia 19231X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Citta Di Varese1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – GS Arconatese 1926X21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Usd BrenoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – ASD Pineto Calcio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Este1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – ACD San Martino SpemeUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – MateseUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – US Levico Terme1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Caronnese1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Luparense FCX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – GS Bagnolese ASDOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – A.s.d. Sancataldese CalcioOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – AS Vis Nova Giussano1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DNovara – Ligorna 1922Over 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – San Luca Calcio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Montespaccato CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanova Calcio – RendeOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – SammaureseOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Alcione Milano – SCD Progresso1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Caratese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – USD CaravaggioX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Cynthia1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Spinea 19661X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – RG TicinoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsti Calcio – DerthonaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Cascina Valdera1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – Unipomezia 19381X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – TrestinaOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – Castelfidardo1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DArezzo – FC RietiOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Poggibonsi – Virtus Flaminia1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – Casarano CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – US Follonica GavorranoX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Molfetta Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – Team Altamura1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – US Citta di Fasano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFano – ChietiUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Porto D’Ascoli – Sambenedettese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – Insieme FormiaOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Aurora Alto CasertanoOver 2.51.54
13:30:00Italian Serie DNereto Calcio – US Tolentino21.57
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Borgo San Donnino1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Licata1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Latte Dolce Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – SSD Real CalepinaUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Vado FC1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Real Monterotondo ScaloOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DLamezia Terme – Calcio Biancavilla 199011.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DCavese – TroinaOver 1.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – US Castrovillari1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – GravinaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – Santa Maria Cilento1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – SanremeseX21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Sorrento1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Forli1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Afragolese 1944X21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – ASD GiarreOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – CSKA 1948 IIOver 1.51.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot Weiss Essen U19 – Cologne U1921.41
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Cologne U19 – Duisburg U1921.47
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U19X21.19
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Wuppertaler U19Over 1.51.14
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 – Schalke 04 U1921.37
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAstoria Walldorf U19 – FC Augsburg U1921.49
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenVfL Osnabruck U19 – Magdeburg U191X1.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgarter Kickers U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U191 or 21.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – Stuttgart U19X21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U19Under 3.51.54
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Deportivo Nueva Concepcion1X1.15
20:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Xelaju1X1.19
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Sporting San Miguelito1 or 21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Costa del Este FCX21.40
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Chungnam AsanX21.45
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Seoul E-Land FCX21.40
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Chonburi FCX21.28
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueKhon Kaen United – Muang Thong UnitedX21.32
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Nongbua Pitchaya FC1X1.20
12:30:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Prachuap FCUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseCaete – Bragantino Clube do Pará1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian ParaenseIndependente PA – Tuna Luso PA1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – Castanhal ECUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – Remo1 or 21.32
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Osijek II1X1.25
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Solin1X1.20
12:30:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – FC 1920 Gundelfingen1X1.22
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD PlatenseOver 1.51.14
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – MotaguaX21.30
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Real EspanaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – FC Wiltz 71Over 1.51.15
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Una Strassen1X1.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – Progres NiedercornX21.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – RM Hamm BenficaOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – F91 DudelangeX21.17
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – CS Fola EschX21.17
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – Swift Hesperange21.37
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Rodange 91Over 1.51.19
10:00:00Andorran Division 1CE Carroi – OrdinoX21.18
12:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – UE Santa ColomaOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – AC d`Escaldes1 or 21.32
17:30:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – EngordanyOver 1.51.26
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – Faetano1X1.28
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – Virtus1X1.19
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – Tre FioriX21.18
05:00:00S. Korean CupJeonju Citizen – Incheon Namdong FCX21.22
05:00:00S. Korean CupChungju Citizen – Dangjin CitizenUnder 3.51.56
05:00:00S. Korean CupPyeongtaek Citizen FC – Siheung Citizen FCX21.22
05:00:00S. Korean CupPocheon FC – Gangneung CityOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sile Yildizspor – KusadasisporUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – Siirt Il Ozel IdareOver 1.51.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Iskenderun FK – Bayrampasa11.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor – Hacettepe SK1X1.19
09:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Orduspor 1967 – Karsiyaka1 or 21.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Turk Metal KirikkaleX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ceyhan SK – Modafen21.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Edirnespor FK – Karaköprü BelediyesporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ofspor – Belediye DerincesporUnder 3.51.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – EroksporX21.30
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionChiasso – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.23
13:45:00Omani CupDhufar – Al Rustaq1X1.16
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – SV Tasmania BerlinUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Lichtenberg 471X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Energie Cottbus21.29
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Kickers Offenbach21.59
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Preussen MunsterUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Schweinfurt 0521.46
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – OrsomarsoUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALegnago – FeralpisaloX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – PadovaX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – US PergoletteseUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – RenateX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Juventus U231 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – TriestinaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – PiacenzaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – Pro Patria11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – AC MantovaUnder 3.51.20
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Olbia 1905Under 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BViterbo Calcio – ModenaX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – PontederaUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – CarrareseX21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – PescaraX21.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – TeramoUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAquila Montevarchi – Ancona-MatelicaX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggiana – US Grosseto11.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – VIS Pesaro1X1.17
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – JamshedpurX21.22
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sol FC – Lys SassandraUnder 3.51.13
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – Es BafingX21.22
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Société Omnisports de l’Armée – ASI d’Abengourou1 or 21.38
16:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Manchester 6221.41
18:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – Lynx21.33
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Asante Kotoko1X1.20
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – EC Taubate SPX21.25
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – GO Audax SP1X1.17
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Portuguesa SPX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – São Bento SPX21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Rio Claro SP1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCS Alagoano – Nautico PEUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteGlobo RN – Altos PIX21.35
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSergipe SE – CRB AL21.54
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSampaio Correa MA – Floresta CEOver 1.51.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Alianza FCX21.19
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – Once Municipal1 or 21.32
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Waterhouse FC21.45
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMount Pleasant FC – Molynes United FC11.30
05:05:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne City W. – Sydney W.21.55
20:00:00SheBelieves CupUSA W. – New Zealand W.Over 3.51.90
23:00:00SheBelieves CupCzech Republic W. – Iceland W.X21.22
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Sao Bernardo1X1.19
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Bandeirante EC SP – Rio Preto SPUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – DakkadaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Kwara United1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Wikki TouristOver 1.51.52
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester City U23 – West Ham U231X1.23
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Crystal Palace U23 – Manchester United1 or 21.24
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231X1.30
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Heart of Midlothian W.Over 3.51.48
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Partick Thistle W. – Spartans W.1 or 21.24
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – CSD LiniersOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroGeneral Lamadrid – Puerto Nuevo1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Argentino de MerloUnder 3.51.26
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – CA AtlasUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Victoriano ArenasX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – Deportivo LaferrereUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – ClaypoleX21.30
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueGadafi FC – Mbarara CityUnder 3.51.21
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Al Tawon SCUnder 3.51.45
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Al HamriyahX21.40
13:30:00UAE Division 1City FC – Dibba Al-Hisn SC21.26
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMarineros de Puntarenas – CarmelitaX21.40
19:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Liberia – Municipal GarabitoUnder 3.51.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAsociación Deportiva Barrio México – CS Uruguay de Coronado1X1.20
14:45:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Akhaa Al Ahli – Nejmeh21.44
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Lusitania – Pevidem SCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Anadia – Sporting Braga BX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Vitoria Setubal – Oriental DragonOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Vitoria Guimaraes B – CF Canelas 20101 or 21.30
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gicumbi – Espoir FCX21.32
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rutsiro FC – Gasogi UnitedUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSociedade Acao – CEOV OperárioX21.17
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoSociedade Boca Junior FC – America Futebol Clube PropriaUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoCs Maruinense Se – Itabaiana SE21.09
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – TuS Ennepetal1X1.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – TSG SprockhövelUnder 3.51.63
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – SG Finnentrop1X1.30
15:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – 1. FC Kaan-MarienbornUnder 3.51.56
16:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – TSV Victoria ClarholzUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Ruvu ShootingUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Dodoma FCUnder 3.51.11
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Atletico CP W. – Clube Condeixa W.X21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente W. – Valadares Gaia FC W.21.40
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMasitaoka FC – Extension Gunners1 or 21.30
12:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo Piauí – Fluminense Ec Pi21.13
18:45:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Corisabba – River PIX21.18
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Platense – Sarmiento1 or 21.38
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBoca Juniors – Rosario Central1X1.16
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Linguere – ASEC Ndiambour1X1.16
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Pikine – ASC DiambarsUnder 3.51.11
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Generation Foot FC – TeunguethX21.35
19:00:00Supercopa do BrasilAtletico Mineiro – Flamengo1 or 21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDortmund (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)1X1.23
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Greuther Furth (Virtual)Over 3.51.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)21.55
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)1 or 21.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)11.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1 or 21.38
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1X1.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)11.36
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Adana Demirspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)X21.42
12:00:00Greek Super League 2AE Asteras Vlachioti – Episkopi FC1 or 21.38
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Panathinaikos B – KalamataX21.27
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AO Nea Kavala – PierikosOver 1.51.31
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Almopos Arideas – Anagennisi Karditsas 1904X21.19
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Diagoras Rhodes – AS RodosX21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – Egaleo Athen1 or 21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – Po TrigliasX21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Ergotelis – Kifisias AEUnder 3.51.14
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – Apollon PontouOver 1.51.36
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – LevadiakosX21.19
12:45:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – PAS IrodotosX21.32
18:00:00Greek Super League 2Thesprotos – Xanthi21.54
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Zamora CF – San Sebastian Reyes1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – Racing Santander1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – Racing FerrolX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – DUX Internacional de Madrid1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – CD CalahorraOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – CD CastellonX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – Sabadell1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2San Fernando – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Forjaes SCOver 2.51.35
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOperario – O Elvas CadOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – Sportivo de LouresUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – Ferreira de Aves11.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanta Marta Penaguião – SAO Martinho21.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – CD GouveiaOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Clube Uniao 191911.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – MirandelaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalRabo De Peixe – CF Os Belenenses21.66
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – Imortal DCOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – Paredes21.59
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – CA Pero PinheiroUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – Berco SCOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMacedo Cavaleiros – Atletico de Vila MeaX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCoruchense – Sporting Clube Ideal1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGd Peniche – Clube União Idanhense1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – MarinhenseX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – Maria Da Fonte1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Limianos1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Valadares Gaia1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Juventude Evora1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Barreirense – União Montemor1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – CondeixaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Vitoria SernacheX21.40
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCamacha – Merelinense FCUnder 3.51.27
12:15:00Doha WTAVera Zvonareva – Alison Van Uytvanck21.79
12:30:00Doha WTAMadison Brengle – Ipek Oz11.06
12:30:00Doha WTABelinda Bencic – Clara Tauson11.76
12:30:00Doha WTAMarta Kostyuk – Ana Konjuh11.45
13:30:00Doha WTASofia Kenin – Ann Li21.81
13:45:00Doha WTAJessica Pegula – Katerina Siniakova11.45