Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Sheffield United1X1.18
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – LeicesterUnder 3.51.40
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Leeds1X1.22
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Aston VillaX21.28
12:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – MontpellierX21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – NimesOver 1.51.27
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Angers1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Monaco21.50
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – BordeauxUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – RennesX21.25
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Paris Saint-GermainX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Hertha BerlinX21.50
17:00:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – StuttgartUnder 3.51.59
11:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – Bologna1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – UdineseX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – Genoa1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Spezia11.23
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – MilanX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Roma1 or 21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – NapoliX21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Alaves1X1.19
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Betis1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – GetafeX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Real Madrid21.55
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – FeyenoordUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Heracles1X1.27
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Ajax21.08
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Willem II11.32
12:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – GentOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – KV MechelenX21.48
17:15:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – AntwerpX21.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Vaduz1X1.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – ServetteUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – LuzernX21.49
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Holstein KielX21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.28
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Cartagena1 or 21.43
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – Almeria1X1.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Las Palmas1X1.16
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – UD LogronesUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Boavista1 or 21.35
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Benfica21.46
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Nacional11.25
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – AberdeenX21.35
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Ried1X1.22
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Wolfsberger11.23
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – LASK Linz21.45
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Ankaragucu1 or 21.37
13:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – AlanyasporX21.24
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – BB ErzurumsporOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – LarissaOver 3.52.05
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Panathinaikos1X1.16
14:15:00Scottish FA CupHeart of Midlothian – Celtic21.35
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – Vejle BKX21.37
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – RandersX21.42
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Aalborg BKUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Odense BK1X1.19
19:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Brondby IFX21.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – SantosX21.45
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Atletico Paranaense1X1.27
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Bahia Salvador BA11.34
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Ceara CEX21.45
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – Fastav Zlín1 or 21.36
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.34
15:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Viktoria PlzenX21.32
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Bohemians 1905Over 2.51.61
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Rakow CzestochowaX21.44
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Gornik ZabrzeX21.46
11:30:00Norwegian Division 1Asker – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.27
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK GoricaUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – EsbjergX21.24
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Fremad AmagerX21.30
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Go Ahead Eagles1 or 21.35
12:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Botev PlovdivOver 2.51.48
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – AŠK BravoUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NŠ MuraX21.40
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Aluminij11.21
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Politehnica IasiUnder 3.51.28
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Voluntari1X1.25
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Dinamo BucharestX21.35
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Puskas AkademiaX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Budapest Honved1 or 21.37
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Ermis Aradippou11.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Laredo – SD Leioa1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Racing SantanderX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Deportivo Alavés B1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Club PortugaleteUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Gimnastic TarragonaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – UE Olot1 or 21.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CE L’Hospitalet – FC Andorra1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Barcelona B1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – AE Prat1X1.20
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Tamaraceite – Recreativo HuelvaX21.38
09:00:00Japanese CupHonda FC – Tsukuba University1X1.40
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Oliveirense1X1.18
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Casa Pia Atletico1X1.19
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – FC Vizela1 or 21.30
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – SC Covilha1X1.14
12:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Hansa RostockX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.23
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.23
12:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – AirdrieoniansOver 1.51.23
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – El Nacional1 or 21.28
14:30:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – FUS RabatUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Renaissance Ezzmamra1X1.18
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Mas Maghrib A FesUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1X1.22
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Club Athletic BizertinUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Rejiche – Olympique de Beja1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.29
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Iwata JubiloX21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – EhimeOver 1.51.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Thespakusatsu1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Montedio YamagataX21.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Machida ZelviaUnder 3.51.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Tokushima VortisX21.29
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Fagiano Okayama1X1.23
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.12
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Figueirense1X1.19
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Audax Italiano1X1.20
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.27
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Huachipato1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Adanaspor1X1.18
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – BursasporUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Moroka SwallowsX21.62
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Chippa United1 or 21.35
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.35
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Atlético de RafaelaX21.38
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Deportivo Riestra1X1.17
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – BelgranoX21.32
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroUnder 3.51.10
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.38
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – TSC Backa TopolaX21.32
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Qarabag21.37
13:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – NeftchiX21.28
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Balzan Youths FC1X1.16
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Gudja United1 or 21.30
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.24
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – San Jose OruroOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – AZ Picerno1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – GravinaUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – UC Sinalunghese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – ASD Carbonia Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Union Feltre ASDX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Siena1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Sporting FranciacortaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Virtus Flaminia1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – San Luca CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Muravera1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – AS Aversa NormannaOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – GS Arconatese 1926Over 1.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – US Pianese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – LavagneseUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – SorrentoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Monterosi FCX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Acireale1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Este1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – US Citta di Fasano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – Campobasso CalcioX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Vado FC1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – SSD Real CalepinaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Usd Breno1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Foligno1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Matese1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Casale1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Fossano Calcio SSDOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Trento Calcio 1921X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – ASD Calcio Brusaporto1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – US Castrovillari1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – ApriliaUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Casarano CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – BitontoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – AC Legnano 19131X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – GozzanoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – Rotonda1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Castelfidardo1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – USD CasateseX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – GS Bagnolese ASD1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – FC Rieti1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – AC Calvina Sport1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – SanremeseX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion San Giorgio Sedico – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Tiferno LerchiX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – Roccella1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – Ostia Mare1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – US CorticellaOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Goias GO U201 or 21.27
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – America MG U20Under 3.51.46
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Internacional U20X21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC CE U20 – Fluminense U20X21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Corinthians SP U201X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – São Paulo U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – EC Vitoria U201X1.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Sport Recife U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.20
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Comunicaciones1 or 21.30
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – San Francisco1 or 21.30
11:55:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – DugopoljeX21.38
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Turbine Potsdam W.1X1.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Wolfsburg W.21.07
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Frankfurt W.21.49
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Platense11.24
10:30:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – CE Carroi11.25
15:30:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – Inter Club de Escaldes21.58
15:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – Penya EncarnadaOver 1.51.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Tire 1922 Spor – EdirnesporOver 1.51.31
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Tekirdagspor – Nazilli Bld SporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Ceyhan SK – Kutahyaspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Agrispor1X1.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – TokatsporOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sile Yildizspor – Karsiyaka1 or 21.27
12:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Everton W.11.30
14:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Tottenham W.Over 2.51.29
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Manchester City W.21.09
14:30:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Reading W.X21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – ColegialesUnder 3.51.16
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CA Los Andes1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro Sesto1X1.13
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – Lucchese1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – ComoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Pro PatriaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Pistoiese1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Juventus U23X21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Avellino1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Calcio CataniaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Palermo1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – SS MonopoliX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – AP Turris CalcioOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Bisceglie1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – ArezzoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – PadovaX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – AC MantovaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – FanoOver 1.51.47
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Mumbai CityX21.27
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Kingfisher East Bengal1 or 21.30
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Ashanti Gold1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Inter Allies FC1X1.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – WAFA1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Asante Kotoko1 or 21.38
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Shabab Al Amari21.63
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTaraji Wadi Al-Nes – Mosaset AL Bireh21.50
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya1X1.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Vihiga United1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Kabwe WarriorsUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Lumwana Radiants1X1.15
17:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Standard Liège W.21.25
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 3.51.48
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Heerenveen W.Over 2.51.27
10:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKyetume FC – BUL FC1 or 21.32
12:30:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBusoga United FC – Vipers SCX21.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Pedras SalgadasOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – Sporting Braga B21.26
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – AD Castro DaireOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Lisbon B – EstrelaUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – TrofenseX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBrito SC – FC TirsenseX21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Esperanca de Lagos1X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMondinense – Rio Ave B21.39
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – UFC Almeirim1X1.17
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – Paredes21.48
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – MarinhenseUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSao Joao Ver – Espinho1X1.23
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – Lourinhanense1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – 1 Dezembro1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DGlobo RN – Fast ClubeUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DMirassol – BrasilienseUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSalgueiro PE – Altos PI1 or 21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Luiz – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.27
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DGalvez AC – America RNX21.80
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Cadima W. – Fiaes SC W.1 or 21.25
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupAtletico Lanus – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.35
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Independiente – Boca JuniorsX21.40
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupEstudiantes de La Plata – Racing ClubUnder 3.51.16
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1 or 21.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)Under 3.51.60
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.52
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)Under 3.51.74
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)Under 3.51.38
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.40
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)11.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)X21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)21.49
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Under 3.51.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Ankaragucu (Virtual)Under 3.51.36
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Getafe B – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid DslUnder 3.51.22
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirYuliya Hatouka – Carole Monnet11.80
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirAlexander Erler – Omar Giacalone11.69
07:30:00ITF M15 AntalyaGeorgii Kravchenko – Vladyslav Orlov11.61
09:00:00ITF M15 Antalya DoublesDarderi L / Kravchenko G – Kiyamov T / Sultanov K11.83
09:00:00ITF W15 Antalya DoublesShapatava S / Strakhova V – Kimmelmann J / Yoruk I11.27
10:00:00Battle of the BritsJack Draper – Liam Broady21.60