Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – Laval1X1.19
17:30:00Dutch CupKozakken Boys – Vitesse21.19
19:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – UtrechtOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Turkish CupHatayspor – GenclerbirligiX21.32
10:45:00Turkish CupDarica G Birligi – AntalyasporX21.23
15:00:00Turkish CupAkhisar Bld Spor – Fatih KaragümrükOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Turkish CupGiresunspor – Fenerbahce21.63
13:00:00Greek CupApollon Larisas – Lamia21.16
13:00:00Greek CupTrikala – Apollon SmyrnisX21.20
13:00:00Greek CupVolos Nps – AEK Athens21.80
15:15:00Greek CupErgotelis – Aris Thessaloniki FC21.58
15:15:00Greek CupAhtitos Spaton – PAOK21.06
17:30:00Greek CupPanachaiki – LevadiakosX21.25
17:30:00Greek CupApollon Pontou – Larissa21.11
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Slask Wroclaw1X1.27
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Legia Warsaw21.54
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Dunarea Calarasi1X1.19
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo BucharestX21.48
17:15:00Israeli CupMS Ashdod – Hapoel Ramat GanOver 1.51.23
17:15:00Israeli CupMaccabi Netanya – SC Daburiyya OsamaOver 3.51.46
17:15:00Israeli CupAS Nordia Jerusalem – Bnei Yehuda21.25
17:15:00Israeli CupHapoel Afula – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.21
17:15:00Israeli CupIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Migdal HaEmekOver 3.51.69
19:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Akko11.25
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – El Daklyeh1 or 21.34
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Kingfisher East BengalUnder 3.51.27
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Hazm1 or 21.25
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al-Wehdat1 or 21.27
12:00:00Azerbaijani CupSabah – Gabala1X1.25
15:00:00Azerbaijani CupKeshla FK – Qarabag21.52
15:35:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAL Qadsia – Al Arabi1X1.29
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueBrisbane Roar W. – Western Sydney Wanderers WOver 1.51.15
12:45:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupIttihad Kalba – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.25
15:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupBanni Yas – Al Wasl1X1.23
15:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupDibba Al Fujairah – AjmanUnder 3.51.49
06:00:00Turkey ITFGeorge Botezan – Oleg Prihodko21.43
06:00:00Turkey ITFAlexander Weis – Alexandru Vasile Manole11.30
06:00:00Turkey ITFDejan Katic – Burak Bilgin11.03
07:30:00Turkey ITFMick Veldheer – Gorazd Srbljak11.42
07:30:00Turkey ITFRonald Slobodchikov – Ignacio Carou11.04
07:30:00Turkey ITFPaul Woerner – Besir Durguti11.05