Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Liverpool21.42
19:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta Bergamasca – Frosinone11.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Atletico MadridX21.38
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Leganes1X1.19
19:45:00French Ligue 2Metz – Ajaccio1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – TenerifeX21.42
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – FeirenseOver 1.51.38
19:45:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.25
17:30:00German DFB CupEintracht Braunschweig – Hertha Berlin21.52
17:30:00German DFB CupEnergie Cottbus – FreiburgX21.23
17:30:00German DFB CupSC Paderborn 07 – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.32
19:45:00German DFB CupGreuther Furth – Borussia Dortmund21.30
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Aalborg BKX21.48
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Orebro SKOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Ostersunds FKX21.42
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Ilves1 or 21.40
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Rovaniemi1 or 21.42
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Ufa1X1.18
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Odds BKUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Boca JuniorsX21.23
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin Tucuman – Union Santa FeX21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – BrageX21.52
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – IK Frej Taby1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Norrby IF1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Varnamo W. – OrgryteX21.40
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – KPV Kokkola1 or 21.30
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik1 or 21.32
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Valur ReykjavikX21.45
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Dundalk21.40
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Almere City1 or 21.30
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – Vitosha BistritsaX21.45
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – VoluntariUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna1X1.20
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Maz Minsk – GomelX21.38
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.24
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1X1.24
23:30:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportivo La EquidadX21.38
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – General Diaz1 or 21.35
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Sloboda TuzlaOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Kapa1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Stabaek II – Raufoss21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Valerenga IF IIUnder 3.52.05
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Husqvarna FF1X1.18
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Sheriff TiraspolX21.35
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Throttur Reykjavik1X1.20
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKeila JK – Rakvere JK Tarvas21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – FCI Levadia U211 or 21.24
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Daejeon CitizenX21.45
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.35
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 2 – Ararat-Armenia-21 or 21.23
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueYerevan – Shirak Gyumri 21X1.19
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueJunior Sevan – FC Alashkert 2X21.32
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – F91 DudelangeX21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – Vänersborgs IFOver 2.51.22
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Gyeongju W.1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Busan Sangmu W.Over 2.51.40
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.25
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Changnyeong W.Over 2.51.28
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Vysocina Jihlava – MFK Okd KarvinaX21.35
15:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – Ceske Budejovice1X1.23
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Club Atletico FenixUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1 or 21.35
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – College Europa21.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Drobak-Frogn – Molde II1 or 21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – FolloUnder 3.51.65
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valdres – Lillestrøm SK II1X1.27
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Stromsgodset II – Eidsvold Turn1 or 21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Pors Grenland – Donn1X1.32
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Sandefjord II1X1.32
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Start II – Urædd FKOver 1.51.06
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – Brann II1X1.38
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Viking FK 2 – IL BroddOver 1.51.06
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Levanger 2 – TynsetUnder 3.52.00
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U211X1.19
13:00:00New Haven WTAKiki Bertens – Anett Kontaveit21.65
00:00:00Winston Salem ATPRyan Harrison – Borna Gojo11.15
00:00:00Winston Salem ATPAndreas Seppi – Nicolas Jarry11.75
01:00:00Winston Salem ATPHyeon Chung – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez11.24
17:00:00Winston Salem ATPAlbert Ramos – Roberto Carballes Baena11.55
17:00:00Winston Salem ATPDaniil Medvedev – Alex De Minaur11.80