Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Leicester1 or 21.32
18:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Arsenal1X1.23
18:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – BrightonOver 2.51.62
17:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Metz1X1.23
17:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Nice1X1.25
17:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – LilleX21.32
17:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.35
17:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Clermont Foot1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Nantes1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – LyonX21.24
19:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Montpellier1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Rennes1 or 21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Paris Saint-Germain21.52
16:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – SalernitanaOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Granada11.31
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – GetafeUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Real MadridX21.20
19:00:00Italian CupJuventus – Fiorentina1X1.25
18:45:00German DFB CupRB Leipzig – Union BerlinOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Turkish CupAlanyaspor – Sivasspor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Greek CupPanathinaikos – Lamia11.31
19:15:00Portuguese CupMafra – Tondela1 or 21.34
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Kalmar FFX21.22
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – IK Sirius FK1X1.21
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – DjurgardensX21.46
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Häcken1 or 21.30
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Varbergs1X1.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Palmeiras1X1.28
22:00:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Mineiro – BrasilienseOver 2.51.56
22:00:00Copa do BrasilTocantinopolis – Atletico Paranaense21.66
22:00:00Copa do BrasilGoias – BragantinoX21.30
22:00:00Copa do BrasilFortaleza CE – Vitoria BAOver 1.51.34
22:30:00Copa do BrasilCoritiba PR – Santos1 or 21.33
22:30:00Copa do BrasilJuventude RS – Sao Paulo SPX21.30
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – FK Jablonec1 or 21.33
16:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Slovan Liberec1X1.25
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Viktoria PlzenX21.32
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – FK PardubiceUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Fastav ZlínOver 2.51.46
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Sparta PragueX21.26
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.34
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.37
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Gornik LecznaOver 2.51.55
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.39
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.35
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.17
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFram Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik1X1.17
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb1 or 21.30
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Hannover 96 II1X1.27
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Werder Bremen II1X1.22
17:30:00Slovakian CupSenica – Spartak Trnava21.18
10:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Kyoto1X1.24
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Newcastle Jets1 or 21.34
14:00:00Slovenian CupNK Bravo – DomzaleUnder 3.51.31
16:30:00Romanian CupSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.34
17:30:00Israeli CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.27
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Deportivo CuencaOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.35
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Guayaquil City1X1.20
20:30:00Colombian CopaIndependiente Medellin – Tigres FCOver 1.51.26
21:00:00Colombian CopaDeportivo La Equidad – Atletico BucaramangaUnder 3.51.19
23:00:00Colombian CopaJunior FC – Independiente Santa Fe1X1.22
18:00:00Hungarian CupGyori Eto FC – Ferencvárosi TC21.18
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Smouha SCX21.40
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – FC Levadia Tallinn21.33
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Grulla Morioka1X1.17
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.34
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – AC Milan U1921.44
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – SPAL U19Over 1.51.21
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Sassuolo U19Under 3.51.45
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Napoli U1911.33
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Genoa U191X1.23
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – MFk ChrudimUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al-FehaheelX21.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Balikesirspor11.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor1X1.18
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – AltinorduOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – KocaelisporX21.35
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al OrubahX21.38
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Draih – Al Nahda1 or 21.35
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Wehdat – Hajer Club1X1.20
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1 or 21.32
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Guairena FCUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – AD Guanacasteca1X1.20
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Red Star Belgrade21.35
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Radnik SurdulicaUnder 3.51.25
16:05:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Cukaricki11.24
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Radnicki NisUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Bosnian CupIgman Konjic – Sarajevo21.64
14:00:00Bosnian CupFK Tuzla City – Velez MostarUnder 3.51.23
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Young LionsOver 1.51.06
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noravank – UrartuX21.24
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – BKMA Yerevan11.24
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Spartaks Jurmala1 or 21.29
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – PetrzalkaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic1 or 21.30
13:30:00Azerbaijani CupGabala – Qarabag21.25
16:00:00Azerbaijani CupZira – NeftchiX21.40
14:00:00North Macedonian CupFK Pelister – FK SileksUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00North Macedonian CupStruga Trim-Lum – Makedonija Gorce PetrovUnder 3.51.19
18:35:00Copa ArgentinaFerro Carril Oeste – JJ Urquiza1X1.21
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Always Ready1X1.31
22:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Oriente Petrolero1 or 21.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Porto d’Ascoli1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DSS Nola 1925 – RotondaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DTrapani – Troina1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – Sasso Marconi1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DBiancavilla – Acireale21.36
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – Unipomezia 1938Under 3.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Muravera1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Nardo CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DInsieme Formia – Atletico UriX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – ASD Cittanova Calcio1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – San Felice Gladiator1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – Lamezia TermeX21.23
16:00:00Italian Serie DSambenedettese – Vastogirardi1X1.20
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Gent II11.34
22:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – 1 FK Pribram11.35
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Slavia Prague – Fastav ZlinOver 2.51.27
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Darmstadt U1921.45
16:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – 1. FC Saarbrücken U19Over 1.51.09
16:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAstoria Walldorf U19 – Hoffenheim U19X21.18
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Coban Imperial1 or 21.35
17:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.25
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.12
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – XelajuUnder 3.51.15
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Nueva ConcepcionOver 2.51.58
18:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UJ Kraków W. – APLG Gdansk W.Over 1.51.18
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Lernayin Artsakh FC21.12
16:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – 1860 Munich IIX21.16
17:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – Neumarkt1 or 21.22
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – La Fiorita21.37
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – San Giovanni1X1.24
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoJuvenes/Dogana – Tre Fiori21.50
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – AC LibertasOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Hammarby W.1X1.25
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Umea W.Under 3.51.40
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Djurgardens W.Over 1.51.19
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Kalmar W.11.27
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – AIK W.Over 3.51.72
18:45:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – East Thurrock United1X1.24
18:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Basel II – Etoile-Carouge FCX21.32
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Stuttgart IIOver 1.51.18
17:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – UerdingenOver 2.51.62
17:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Cologne II1 or 21.28
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – TSV BuchbachUnder 3.51.30
16:15:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.22
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – TSV AubstadtX21.32
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaEltersdorf – Rain/Lech1 or 21.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Real Madrid W.21.21
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Paysandu PAUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Skeid II – Oppsal IFUnder 3.51.84
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – Grorud IIUnder 3.51.62
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Honefoss – Raufoss II11.35
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Kongsvinger II1X1.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Viking FK 2 – Brann II1X1.28
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Gombe United FC1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Enugu Rangers1X1.23
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.35
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – NkwaziX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Red Arrows FCX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Forest RangersUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – ZanacoX21.28
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – Prison LeopardsX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Kafue Celtic FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Lusaka Dynamos FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Power Dynamos1 or 21.42
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – Independiente Juniors1 or 21.35
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCDA Santo Domingo – El NacionalX21.22
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – Kampala City Council FCUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars FC – Wakiso Giants FC1X1.19
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueVipers SC – Gadafi FC11.21
12:00:00English Development LeaguePeterborough United U23 – Crewe Alexandra U231X1.18
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Wisla Sandomierz1X1.19
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – GKS WikielecOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Lechia Zielona Gora1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj1X1.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Zaglebie II Lubin21.39
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHawassa Kenema SC – Wolkite CityUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueBahir Dar Kenema – Arba Minch Kenema1 or 21.38
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaNewell’s Old Boys – Banfield1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaVelez Sarsfield – Central Cordoba SdeUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaPatronato – Racing ClubX21.32
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaAtletico Lanus – Rosario CentralUnder 3.51.35
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTalleres – River PlateX21.22
14:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Marítimo U23 – Portimonense U231 or 21.28
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)11.31
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)Under 3.51.17
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.67
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)Over 2.51.62
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1X1.27
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)1 or 21.36
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1X1.23
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.51
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1X1.19
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.25
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1 or 21.36
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl-Kharaityat – Al Mu’aidar1X1.20
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl-Markhiya – Umm Salal1 or 21.19
12:00:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – AEK Athens B1X1.18
12:00:00Greek Super League 2AO Nea Kavala – Anagennisi Karditsas 1904Over 1.51.28
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – Levadiakos21.50
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Pierikos – Olympiakos Volou1X1.15
14:00:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – Apollon PontouOver 1.51.18
09:05:00Barcelona ATPMarton Fucsovics – Federico Delbonis11.66
09:05:00Barcelona ATPFrances Tiafoe – Hugo Dellien11.70
10:30:00Barcelona ATPLloyd Harris – Albert Ramos-Vinolas21.48
10:30:00Barcelona ATPAlexander Bublik – Emil Ruusuvuori21.51
10:30:00Barcelona ATPCarlos Taberner – Felix Auger Aliassime21.43
12:00:00Barcelona ATPAlex De Minaur – Ugo Humbert11.40