Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Tottenham11.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Brighton1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – WatfordX21.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Fulham1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – LeicesterX21.38
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – SouthamptonX21.50
16:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – MarseilleX21.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – BordeauxUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – MontpellierX21.50
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Caen1X1.18
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Werder BremenOver 2.51.25
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – StuttgartUnder 3.51.47
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Nuremberg11.32
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Fortuna DusseldorfUnder 3.51.58
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – RB LeipzigX21.38
19:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – HoffenheimX21.30
11:30:00Italian Serie AParma – Milan21.70
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – SPALUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – TorinoX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – ChievoOver 2.51.48
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Sampdoria1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Sassuolo1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Frosinone1X1.24
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – FiorentinaOver 1.51.31
19:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Roma1X1.22
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Girona1X1.30
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Atletico MadridX21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – HuescaUnder 3.51.54
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Real Sociedad11.24
14:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – RC LensX21.35
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – UtrechtX21.30
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Ajax21.31
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – ZwolleOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – De GraafschapUnder 3.51.49
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – AZ1X1.27
17:00:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Zulte Waregem1X1.27
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – KortrijkX21.50
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWesterlo – Oostende1X1.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Sint-Truidense VVX21.48
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – FC ThunX21.41
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – LuzernX21.53
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – SandhausenX21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Union BerlinX21.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – GranadaX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Sporting GijonX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – CF Rayo Majadahonda1X1.16
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Chaves1X1.23
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Rio Ave FC1 or 21.35
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Sporting Braga21.44
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – CD Santa ClaraOver 2.51.52
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Rangers21.69
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – MotherwellX21.32
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St Mirren1X1.25
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – AberdeenX21.51
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Dundee1X1.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Hartberg1X1.29
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Rapid ViennaX21.35
14:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – MalatyasporOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – Antalyaspor1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – BB ErzurumsporUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – KayserisporOver 1.51.15
12:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Kalmar FFUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Malmö FF21.60
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Rovaniemi1 or 21.35
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HonkaX21.51
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – KPV KokkolaUnder 3.51.21
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.46
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – FC RostovX21.45
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Krylia Sovetov Samara1X1.24
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – CSKA MoscowX21.47
19:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Zenit St. Petersburg1 or 21.35
20:00:00Copa do BrasilBragantino Clube do Pará – Vila NovaX21.43
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Lech PoznanUnder 3.51.29
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KS Cracovia1X1.22
17:30:00English League 1Accrington – Luton21.71
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – PachucaOver 1.51.23
23:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Atlas de GuadalajaraOver 1.51.19
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – OrgryteX21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Yokohama MarinosX21.50
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Sagan TosuUnder 3.51.15
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Iwata Jubilo1X1.20
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Vegalta Sendai1X1.23
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Cerezo OsakaX21.48
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Colorado Rapids1X1.18
18:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – Montreal Impact1X1.19
20:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Vancouver WhitecapsOver 1.51.16
21:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – FC DallasOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Lokomotiva Zagreb21.38
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – HNK GoricaX21.23
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Rijeka1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLupo Martini Wolfsburg – RehdenX21.20
15:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Levski SofiaUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Botev PlovdivOver 2.51.71
13:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NŠ MuraX21.20
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Rudar Velenje11.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Dundee UnitedX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – DunfermlineX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Alloa1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CFR Cluj21.52
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Paksi SEUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Budapest HonvedUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Kisvarda FC1X1.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.27
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – MOL Vidi1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – SeredOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Trencin1 or 21.32
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – SenicaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.22
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Dunajska StredaX21.36
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Alki Oroklini21.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.30
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – PonferradinaX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Guijuelo1 or 21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – UD LogronesX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – Real Oviedo B1X1.12
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Atletico BalearesX21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – SabadellOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – UE Olot1 or 21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – MarbellaX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – CD Badajoz21.50
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Real Murcia1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – Villanovense1 or 21.27
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – San Fernando1 or 21.27
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPacos Ferreira – Academica ViseuOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Famalicao1 or 21.34
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Mafra1X1.15
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – AroucaX21.43
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – ServetteX21.32
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – SchaffhausenUnder 3.51.46
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Vaduz1 or 21.30
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – LausanneX21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – 1860 Munich1X1.13
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – AalenOver 1.51.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – MeppenOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Kickers WurzburgX21.35
12:00:00Polish 1 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Odra OpoleX21.34
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.47
15:30:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – GKS KatowiceUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.20
08:35:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Newcastle JetsX21.24
10:50:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Western SydneyX21.24
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – Austria KlagenfurtUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Ards FC1X1.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Coleraine1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – DungannonX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – CrusadersX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Glenavon1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Brechin City FCUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – Forfar1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Airdrieonians1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – East Fife1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – CowdenbeathUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City21.61
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – BerwickOver 2.51.41
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – AnnanX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Peterhead21.45
20:30:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – CruzeiroX21.43
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAmerica de Quito – AucasX21.29
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Guayaquil CityOver 1.51.20
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Club Sport Emelec1X1.27
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Danubio FCX21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – River Plate Montevideo1X1.20
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – CA Cerro11.23
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – AberystwythUnder 3.51.47
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Barry TownOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Carmarthen1 or 21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – Llandudno FCX21.24
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – CaernarfonOver 2.51.34
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Resovia Rzeszow1 or 21.30
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Widzew LodzX21.22
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaRKS Radomiak – Elana Torun1X1.23
12:30:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.24
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Znicz PruszkowX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.17
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.20
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Energetyk Row Rybnik1 or 21.25
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Nogoom El-MostakbalUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.32
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IYoussoufia Berrechid – Mat M Asso Tetouan1 or 21.30
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Cra de Hoceima1X1.18
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Club Athletic BizertinX21.44
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – US Ben Guerdane1X1.23
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – FC BATE Borisov21.29
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Maz Minsk – Dinamo Minsk21.61
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.24
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Shenzhen Hongzuan1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Beijing GouanX21.20
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Viljandi JK Tulevik1 or 21.23
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.68
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Narva TransX21.28
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Longford TownX21.20
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Niigata AlbirexX21.31
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – KyotoUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – V-Varen NagasakiX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Avispa FukuokaX21.37
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tokushima VortisX21.42
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – Alianza LimaX21.27
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Academia Cantolao1X1.17
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.30
10:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.14
11:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Torpedo ArmavirUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – ChertanovoOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.17
13:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – FC TambovX21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC Tyumen1X1.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Mordovia SaranskUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – SKA-KhabarovskX21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Pohang Steelers1X1.25
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.24
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.48
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.20
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Universidad CatolicaX21.42
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Colo ColoX21.30
15:00:00Icelandic CupThor Akureyri – Dalvik Reynir11.31
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.16
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – DenizlisporX21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Eskisehirspor1X1.15
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – Istanbulspor1X1.12
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Mamelodi SundownsX21.22
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Hazm1X1.12
18:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Faisaly1 or 21.20
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – CA Los AndesX21.35
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – OlimpoOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – CA AgropecuarioX21.32
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaX21.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Deportivo La EquidadUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.32
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al-Najma ManamaUnder 3.51.21
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Manama Club1 or 21.27
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion1 or 21.32
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – SarajevoX21.32
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Zrinjski Mostar1 or 21.32
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Gosk Gabela1X1.20
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda 091X1.18
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – FK Tuzla City1 or 21.30
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – FK KrupaOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaDinamo Vranje – Vozdovac1 or 21.25
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Vojvodina1 or 21.32
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Macva SabacOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Red Star Belgrade21.41
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Zamora FCX21.35
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Geylang International FCUnder 3.51.40
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Khanh HoaX21.40
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Sai Gon1 or 21.25
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – ViettelOver 1.51.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – FC Metaloglobus BucurestiOver 1.51.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – FC ArgesX21.35
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – Acs Energeticianul1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – Luceafarul OradeaX21.22
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.22
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Politehnica Timisoara1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Akropolis IFX21.19
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – FK Stumbras Kaunas21.38
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – FK Atlantas Klaipeda11.30
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.38
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Riga FC1 or 21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sutherland Sharks1X1.23
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Milsami OrheiX21.17
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Codru LazovaOver 2.51.27
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta GolubovciX21.35
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Lovcen – Mornar BarOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Grbalj RadonoviciX21.38
15:30:00Slovakian 2. Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – FK PohronieX21.32
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1 or 21.25
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaOdeva Lipany – MSK Zilina BX21.40
15:00:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Partizani TiranaX21.25
18:00:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – Luftetari1X1.11
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Gzira United FCX21.19
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeaguePieta Hotspurs – Hamrun Spartans21.33
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Sliema WanderersX21.35
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Tarxien RainbowsOver 2.51.56
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Gjorce Petrov11.21
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK BelasicaX21.30
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Renova1X1.17
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Zhetysu1X1.23
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Ordabasy1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – AstanaX21.25
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – OkzhetpesUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Aktobe1X1.15
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.32
13:15:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – BunyodkorX21.26
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – The StrongestX21.29
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Selangor PKNSOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – PKNP FCUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – MISC-MIFA1 or 21.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Pahang FAX21.27
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – Dornbirn21.38
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – VfB Hohenems1 or 21.23
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Admira Wacker IIX21.18
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – SC Weiz1 or 21.23
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Union Vocklamarkt1 or 21.23
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – FC Marchfeld DonauauenUnder 3.51.36
17:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Santiago Morning1 or 21.24
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Rangers Talca1X1.14
23:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Union San FelipeOver 1.51.36
08:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Shanghai ShenxinOver 1.51.23
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guangdong Southern Tigers – Changchun Yatai1X1.18
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Hangzhou GreentownX21.40
12:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Qingdao HainiuX21.40
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Meizhou Hakka1X1.25
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Parnu JK VaprusX21.20
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – JK Welco ElekterOver 3.51.27
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Hoi KingOver 3.51.46
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Sun Pegasus FCX21.22
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth1 or 21.23
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – FC Anyang1X1.23
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Suwon FCUnder 3.51.21
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Pattaya United1X1.19
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Port FCX21.40
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Bangkok UnitedX21.22
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK ZadarUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – NK Osijek IIOver 1.51.40
12:30:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – Seligenporten21.45
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – TUS HolzkirchenOver 2.51.16
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – SV Kirschanschoering1 or 21.23
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Unterföhring – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1X1.28
14:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.27
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – GrossbardorfX21.32
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – FSV Erlangen-Bruck1 or 21.20
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – 1. FC Sonthofen1X1.28
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – Schwaben Augsburg1X1.19
15:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – Wurzburger Kickers II1 or 21.20
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – 1 FC Sand11.24
15:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – SpVgg AnsbachX21.35
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV Aubstadt – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim11.24
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Freiburg W.X21.35
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.Over 2.51.18
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – F91 DudelangeX21.35
14:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – AL Nassr FCX21.40
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al SuwaiqX21.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – TorslandaOver 2.51.21
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Anundsjö IFOver 2.51.21
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – IS HalmiaX21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – LeatherheadX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Bognor Regis Town11.29
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Margate FCUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Corinthian CasualsUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Haringey BoroughX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – MersthamX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Enfield Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Hornchurch1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Cockburn City1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Armadale SC1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternRockingham City FC – SorrentoX21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Perth SCX21.30
13:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Stockport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – FC United of Manchester1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – TelfordX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Altrincham21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – DartfordX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Hemel Hempstead TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Slough TownX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Hampton & RichmondX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Dulwich HamletOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Gloucester City1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Viktoria Berlin1X1.16
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – Optik Rathenow1X1.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Wacker NordhausenUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – Wormatia Worms11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Astoria WalldorfOver 1.51.13
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSC Hessen Dreieich – Hoffenheim IIX21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Ulm 1846X21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Kickers OffenbachX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – ElversbergX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Stuttgart II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – Herkenrath11.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Wuppertaler1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Bonner1X1.15
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Nuremburg IIX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – BayreuthX21.40
13:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Brighton & Hove W.Over 1.51.17
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – Torpedo Moscow21.60
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – Strogino1X1.17
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – Salyut Belgorod1 or 21.30
12:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – FC RyazanOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterDynamo Bryansk – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – Saturn Ramenskoye11.32
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – FK KolomnaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Dolgoprudny – Lokomotiv-KazankaX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Bohemians 19051X1.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Mlada Boleslav – Viktoria Plzen1X1.32
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Vysocina Jihlava – Fastav ZlinUnder 3.51.95
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Almirante BrownX21.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – Defensores Unidos1X1.10
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – CA San MiguelX21.30
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes – Barracas CentralX21.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Leones FCX21.27
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Llaneros FC1 or 21.24
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Boyacá ChicóX21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Fortaleza FCX21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Bogota FC1 or 21.24
22:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Deportes PereiraUnder 3.51.23
20:30:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – Portland Thorns W.1 or 21.24
23:00:00United States NWSLSky Blue W. – Houston Dash W.X21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – ViterbeseUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – FC Rieti1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Vibonese11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Virtus FrancavillaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – US Casertana 19081 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – TrapaniX21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Cavese1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Sicula LeonzioOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – PordenoneX21.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Renate1X1.15
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Triestina1 or 21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Vicenza1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – Sambenedettese1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.28
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2US Biskra – RC Relizane1X1.14
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – El EulmaOver 2.51.67
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.49
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – ASM Oran1 or 21.28
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – El HarrachX21.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Blida – ES Mostaganem21.43
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – MC MagraX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Inter De Limeira SP1X1.52
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Kayserispor U21Over 2.51.40
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U211 or 21.24
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Antalyaspor U211 or 21.22
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U21Over 1.51.23
12:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaONS Oulu W. – Ilves W.1 or 21.20
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIK Myran W. – TiPS W.21.46
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – HJK Helsinki W.X21.28
17:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – JyPK W.X21.32
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD ChalatenangoUnder 3.51.23
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Eskisehirspor U211 or 21.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Denizlispor U21X21.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Istanbulspor U211 or 21.24
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – AS Fortuna Mfou1 or 21.35
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Unisport de Bafang1X1.15
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Feutcheu FCX21.32
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Fovu de BahamUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.32
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Dragon Club1 or 21.35
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – New Star de Douala1 or 21.32
18:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Loudoun UnitedOver 1.51.16
21:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Indy Eleven1 or 21.22
22:00:00United States USLBirmingham Legion – Swope Park Rangers1X1.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Newcastle Jets Youth1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Valentine FC11.26
09:15:00Czech CFLVysehrad – PrevysovOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – FafeX21.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – GafanhaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – SC CoimbroesOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – ParedesUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCaldas SC – Uniao De LeiriaX21.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Co Do Montijo11.29
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Real Sporte1 or 21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting De Lourel – Clube Desportivo De AlcainsOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – FatimaOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – 1 Dezembro1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Maria Da Fonte1X1.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – FC Felgueiras1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCC Taipas – Trofense21.67
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – Gd Mirandes1X1.20
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Terengganu II1 or 21.23
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – UKM FC1X1.19
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Negeri Sembilan1 or 21.24
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Binh PhuocUnder 3.51.29
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – TP Can Tho1X1.23
13:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Phu Dong – Dong ThapX21.42
20:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Gama1X1.18
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wislanie Jaskowice – Avia Swidnik1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Sola Oswiecim1X1.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Rzeszow – Wisla PulawyOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Sokol Sieniawa1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Spartakus Razem DaleszyceOver 2.51.70
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Czarni PolaniecOver 1.51.22
08:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Jilin BaijiaOver 1.51.19
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hebei Jingying – Zibo CujuX21.27
08:00:00Chinese League 2Fujian Tianxin – Chengdu Better CityUnder 3.51.15
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Shenzhen Pengcheng FC1X1.25
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Baoding Rongda1X1.19
08:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Suzhou Jinfu1 or 21.28
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Beijing LigongOver 1.51.23
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli – Yanbian Beiguo1X1.17
08:00:00Chinese League 2BaoTou Nanjiao – Shanxi Xindu1 or 21.30
08:30:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Lhasa ChengtouX21.30
08:30:00Chinese League 2Yunnan Kunlu – Guangxi Baoyun1X1.17
08:30:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Qingdao Red Lions11.30
12:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Nanjing Shaye1X1.15
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – MKS Elk1X1.16
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Legia II Warszawa1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Unia Skierniewice1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Górnik KoninOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Baltyk Gdynia1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Bydgoszcz – KP Starogard GdanskiX21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Wierzyca Pelplin – Baltyk KoszalinX21.38
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Zaglebie II LubinX21.40
11:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Gornik PolkowiceX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stilon Gorzow – Ruch ZdzieszowiceX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Stal Brzeg1X1.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Ruch Radzionkow1 or 21.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Sleza WroclawX21.35
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Prishtina21.54
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23X21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Marítimo U23X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Sporting CP U23X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.20
17:15:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Aldosivi – Rosario CentralUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Argentinian Superliga CupAtletico Lanus – Belgrano1X1.17
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupTalleres – San Martin San Juan1X1.18
14:30:00Monte Carlo ATPFabio Fognini – Rafael Nadal21.10
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesHaase R / Koolhof W – Murray J / Soares B21.55
15:30:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesGonzalez M / Zeballos H – Mektic N / Skugor F11.90
16:30:00Sarasota ChallengerMarcos Giron – Tennys Sandgren21.52
17:50:00Sarasota ChallengerAndrea Collarini – Tommy Paul21.33
09:00:00Stuttgart WTA QualifyingLudmilla Samsonova – Greet Minnen21.83