Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Aprilie 2018

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:30:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Rennes 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Lyon 2 1.40
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Wolfsburg 1X 1.24
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Leganes – Deportivo La Corunya 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Brest 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 FC Bourg Peronnas – Nimes X2 1.17
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Chateauroux – Niort 1X 1.16
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – Orléans Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio GFCO – Tours 1X 1.19
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – Le Havre 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – Valenciennes 1 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Reims – Ajaccio 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen – Paris FC X2 1.40
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Zulte Waregem – Kortrijk Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 English Championship Millwall – Fulham X2 1.32
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig – Arminia Bielefeld 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – Bochum X2 1.32
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – Valladolid Under 3.5 1.17
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Sevilla Atletico Over 1.5 1.22
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Braga – Maritimo 1 1.28
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Kayserispor 1 1.30
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Creteil 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French National Boulogne Cote D’Opale – Pau 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Rodez – Cholet 1X 1.28
19:00:00 French National Dunkerque – Red Star 93 X2 1.35
19:00:00 French National L’Entente SSG – Marseille Consolat 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Chambly Thelle – Grenoble Foot 38 X2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Concarneau – Avranches 1 or 2 1.32
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Club Sport Emelec – River Plate X2 1.32
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Universidad de Chile – Cruzeiro X2 1.30
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Alianza Lima – Junior FC X2 1.22
19:15:00 Czech First Liga Sparta Prague – Baumit Jablonec 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Slask Wroclaw 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin – Lech Poznan X2 1.24
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Argentinos Juniors – Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Brage – GAIS 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – Derry City Over 1.5 1.23
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Waterford United – Bray Wanderers Over 1.5 1.30
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Limerick FC 1 1.32
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Bohemians – Cork City 2 1.62
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – Nykøbing FC 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Brabrand IF – Esbjerg fB 2 1.45
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – Viborg X2 1.22
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Skive – Vendsyssel X2 1.27
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – HB Køge X2 1.27
19:15:00 Danish Division 1 Vejle BK – FC Roskilde Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Coventry – Stevenage 1X 1.14
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur – Helmond Sport 1 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht – Fortuna Sittard 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – Jong Ajax Amsterdam X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – Go Ahead Eagles 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven – Dordrecht Over 1.5 1.09
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht – FC Oss Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – Almere City Under 3.5 2.20
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Den Bosch – Emmen X2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap – Telstar Over 1.5 1.09
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen – Jong AZ Alkmaar Over 2.5 1.30
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – ACS Poli Timisoara Over 1.5 1.27
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga 1. FC Tatran Prešov – FC Nitra 1 or 2 1.29
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Meppen – Sportfreunde Lotte Under 3.5 1.32
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Ruch Chorzow – Pogon Siedlce 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Gornik Leczna 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – Odra Opole Under 3.5 1.22
10:50:00 Australian A-League Melbourne City – Brisbane Roar 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wattens – FC Liefering X2 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – Austria Lustenau Over 1.5 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Blau-Weiss Linz – Wiener Neustadt X2 1.32
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Floridsdorfer AC – Hartberg 2 1.50
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Kapfenberg – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.16
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League The New Saints FC – Connah’s Quay Over 1.5 1.16
20:00:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Carmarthen 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Chabab Rif Hoceima – Racing de Casablanca 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Constantine – USM Alger 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 El Harrach – DRB Tadjenant 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Olympique de Médéa – MC Oran 1X 1.21
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Cr Belouizdad – JS Kabylie Under 3.5 1.10
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Bel Abbès – JS Saoura 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey Over 1.5 1.41
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Setif – USM Blida Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 US Biskra – Paradou 1X 1.21
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Chongqing Lifan 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tartu JK Tammeka – Parnu Linnameeskond Over 2.5 1.38
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Shelbourne FC – Galway United 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Finn Harps – Cabinteely FC Over 1.5 1.25
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford Youths – Athlone 1 1.32
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – Universitario de Deportes Under 3.5 1.32
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo Under 3.5 1.33
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Juventude RS – Oeste 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Trinec – Vitkovice 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Manisaspor Over 2.5 1.38
15:00:00 UAE Premier League Al Dhafra – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC X2 1.40
15:00:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – Hatta 1 1.32
15:00:00 UAE Premier League Dibba Al Fujairah – Emirates Club 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Kfar-Saba Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Marmorek 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Ironi Nesher 1 1.35
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – America de Cali 1X 1.22
15:25:00 Bahraini Pr. League East Riffa – Al Ittihad Over 1.5 1.23
15:25:00 Bahraini Pr. League Manama Club – Al Hidd 1X 1.18
15:25:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al-Riffa – Al-Shabbab Under 3.5 1.19
22:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Nacional Asuncion – Independiente FBC X2 1.58
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – Napredak Under 3.5 1.22
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Thanh Hoa – TP Can Tho Over 1.5 1.17
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Duong Under 3.5 1.43
14:45:00 AFC Asian Cup W. China W. – Thailand W. Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 AFC Asian Cup W. Japan W. – Australia W. X2 1.23
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Avondale Heights – Pascoe Vale 1X 1.23
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Bentleigh Greens – Heidelberg United 1 or 2 1.27
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Melbourne Knights – Green Gully Cavaliers X2 1.23
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Port Melbourne Sharks – Oakleigh Cannons 1 or 2 1.25
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Alebrijes De Oaxaca – Leones Negros 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Lokomotiva Košice – Sered X2 1.41
17:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Pohronie – MFK Skalica 1 or 2 1.29
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL Navbahor Namangan – Bunyodkor 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Uzbek PFL Qizilqum Zarafshon – Neftchi Fargona Over 1.5 1.37
10:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra Olympic – Belconnen United 1 or 2 1.23
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Grodig – Kufstein 1 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kalsdorf – Austria Klagenfurt X2 1.35
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TUS Bad Gleichenberg – Union Vocklamarkt 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster – Sparkasse Elin Weiz 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Lafnitz – Wolfsberger AC Amateure Over 2.5 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union St Florian – Gleisdorf 2 1.28
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – St. Pölten II Under 3.5 1.45
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Austria Vienne II – Mannsdorf 1X 1.30
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Horn – Parndorf 1 1.28
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wiener Sportklub – Traiskirchen Fcm X2 1.32
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwechat – Rapid Vienna II 2 1.42
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wörgl – FC Kitzbühel 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – TSV St Johann 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Club Brugge II – Sporting Lokeren II 1 or 2 1.14
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok Glass – Bangkok United 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Sesvete – HNK Sibenik 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Solin Over 1.5 1.42
02:15:00 Honduran Liga Nacional CD Platense – Olimpia X2 1.30
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Wormatia Worms – Hessen Kassel X2 1.38
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Bonner – Oberhausen X2 1.30
17:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfR Garching – FC Unterföhring Over 1.5 1.13
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria TSV Buchbach – Bayreuth 1 or 2 1.28
11:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia South Adelaide Panthers – North Eastern MetroStars 2 1.32
12:00:00 UEFA Youth League Chelsea U19 – Porto U19 Over 1.5 1.18
16:00:00 UEFA Youth League Man City U19 – Barcelona U19 X2 1.42
02:00:00 Colombian Primera B Cucuta Deportivo – Universitario De Popayan Over 1.5 1.32
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pisa – Pontedera 1X 1.16
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Manchester 62 – Gibraltar United 2 1.39
01:15:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Confianca – América-RN 1X 1.20
02:30:00 El Salvador Primera Santa Tecla FC – Alianza FC Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Czech MSFL HFK Olomouc – SK Unicov 1 or 2 1.24
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Newcastle United U23 – Aston Villa U23 X2 1.18
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Manchester United U23 – Everton U23 1 or 2 1.22
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 West Ham U23 – Arsenal U23 X2 1.23
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Gent W. – Anderlecht W. 2 1.23
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Standard Liege W. – Genk W. X2 1.20
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Ajax W. – Twente W. 1X 1.25
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Zwolle W. – PSV Eindhoven W. X2 1.32
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. ADO Den Haag W. – VV Alkmaar W. Over 1.5 1.10
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Excelsior W. – Achilles ’29 W. Over 1.5 1.12
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera D Metro CSD Central Ballester – General Lamadrid Over 1.5 1.38
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Sportivo Dock Sud – Argentino de Quilmes Over 1.5 1.40
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro San Martin Burzaco – CA Defensores Unidos Over 1.5 1.42
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Leandro N. Alem – Defensores de Cambaceres Over 1.5 1.37
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba Over 1.5 1.19
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Al-Arabi Umm Al Quwain – Masafi Over 1.5 1.25
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Masfut – Al-Thaid Over 1.5 1.18
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Al Oruba – Dubba Al-Husun Over 1.5 1.24
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Ras al-Khaimah FC – Banni Yas Over 1.5 1.18
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Al Hamriyah – Al-Fujairah FC 1 or 2 1.30
10:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Thap – Binh Dinh Under 3.5 1.36
11:00:00 Aus. SA State League Cumberland United – Modbury Jets X2 1.27
11:30:00 Indian Super Cup East Bengal Club – Bengaluru X2 1.32
11:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Rafael Nadal – Dominic Thiem 1 1.14
12:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Kei Nishikori – Marin Cilic 2 1.75
13:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Richard Gasquet – Alexander Zverev 2 1.47
10:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Doubles Bolelli S / Fognini F – Klaasen R / Venus M 2 1.75
11:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Doubles Bryan B / Bryan M – Cuevas P / Granollers M 1 1.60
12:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Doubles Dimitrov G / Goffin D – Marach O / Pavic M 2 1.28

Leave a comment