Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Aprilie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Rennes1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Lyon21.40
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Wolfsburg1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Brest1 or 21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – NimesX21.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Niort1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – OrléansOver 1.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – Tours1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Le Havre1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Valenciennes11.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Reims – Ajaccio1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – Paris FCX21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – KortrijkOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – FulhamX21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.30
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – BochumX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – ValladolidUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Sevilla AtleticoOver 1.51.22
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Maritimo11.28
18:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Kayserispor11.30
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Creteil1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Pau1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalRodez – Cholet1X1.28
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Red Star 93X21.35
19:00:00French NationalL’Entente SSG – Marseille Consolat1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalChambly Thelle – Grenoble Foot 38X21.32
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Avranches1 or 21.32
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresClub Sport Emelec – River PlateX21.32
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad de Chile – CruzeiroX21.30
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresAlianza Lima – Junior FCX21.22
19:15:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – Baumit Jablonec1X1.19
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Lech PoznanX21.24
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – Olimpo Bahia Blanca11.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – GAIS1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Derry CityOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Bray WanderersOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Limerick FC11.32
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Cork City21.62
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Nykøbing FC1X1.18
17:00:00Danish Division 1Brabrand IF – Esbjerg fB21.45
17:00:00Danish Division 1Thisted – ViborgX21.22
17:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – VendsysselX21.27
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – HB KøgeX21.27
19:15:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – FC RoskildeOver 1.51.30
19:45:00English League 2Coventry – Stevenage1X1.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur – Helmond Sport11.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Fortuna Sittard21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – DordrechtOver 1.51.09
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – FC OssOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Almere CityUnder 3.52.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – EmmenX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – TelstarOver 1.51.09
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 2.51.30
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – ACS Poli TimisoaraOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Slovakian Super Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – FC Nitra1 or 21.29
18:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Sportfreunde LotteUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRuch Chorzow – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.32
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Gornik Leczna1X1.20
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.22
10:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Brisbane Roar1X1.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – FC LieferingX21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – Austria LustenauOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – Wiener NeustadtX21.32
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Hartberg21.50
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Wacker InnsbruckX21.16
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Connah’s QuayOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Carmarthen1X1.25
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IChabab Rif Hoceima – Racing de Casablanca1X1.16
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – USM Alger1X1.15
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1El Harrach – DRB Tadjenant1X1.16
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – MC Oran1X1.21
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – JS KabylieUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – JS Saoura1X1.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.41
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – USM BlidaOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – Paradou1X1.21
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Chongqing Lifan1 or 21.35
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 2.51.38
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Galway United1 or 21.32
20:00:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford Youths – Athlone11.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Universitario de DeportesUnder 3.51.32
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Sport HuancayoUnder 3.51.33
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Oeste1 or 21.38
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Vitkovice1X1.17
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – ManisasporOver 2.51.38
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.40
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Hatta11.32
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Emirates Club1X1.32
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Kfar-SabaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Marmorek1X1.20
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Ironi Nesher11.35
02:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – America de Cali1X1.22
15:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al IttihadOver 1.51.23
15:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al Hidd1X1.18
15:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al-ShabbabUnder 3.51.19
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Independiente FBCX21.58
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – NapredakUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – TP Can ThoOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Binh DuongUnder 3.51.43
14:45:00AFC Asian Cup W.China W. – Thailand W.Over 1.51.10
18:00:00AFC Asian Cup W.Japan W. – Australia W.X21.23
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Pascoe Vale1X1.23
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Heidelberg United1 or 21.27
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Green Gully CavaliersX21.23
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.25
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Leones Negros1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – SeredX21.41
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – MFK Skalica1 or 21.29
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Bunyodkor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum Zarafshon – Neftchi FargonaOver 1.51.37
10:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Belconnen United1 or 21.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – Kufstein11.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Austria KlagenfurtX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Union Vocklamarkt1 or 21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSportclub Mithlinger Fenster – Sparkasse Elin Weiz1X1.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Wolfsberger AC AmateureOver 2.51.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion St Florian – Gleisdorf21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – St. Pölten IIUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – Mannsdorf1X1.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaHorn – Parndorf11.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Traiskirchen FcmX21.32
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Rapid Vienna II21.42
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – FC Kitzbühel1 or 21.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – TSV St Johann1 or 21.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Sporting Lokeren II1 or 21.14
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Bangkok United1 or 21.25
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Sesvete – HNK Sibenik1X1.19
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – SolinOver 1.51.42
02:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – OlimpiaX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Hessen KasselX21.38
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – OberhausenX21.30
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – FC UnterföhringOver 1.51.13
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Bayreuth1 or 21.28
11:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide Panthers – North Eastern MetroStars21.32
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Porto U19Over 1.51.18
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMan City U19 – Barcelona U19X21.42
02:00:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – Pontedera1X1.16
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – Gibraltar United21.39
01:15:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteConfianca – América-RN1X1.20
02:30:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – Alianza FCUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Czech MSFLHFK Olomouc – SK Unicov1 or 21.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Aston Villa U23X21.18
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United U23 – Everton U231 or 21.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – Arsenal U23X21.23
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Anderlecht W.21.23
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Genk W.X21.20
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – Twente W.1X1.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – PSV Eindhoven W.X21.32
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 1.51.10
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Achilles ’29 W.Over 1.51.12
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Central Ballester – General LamadridOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSportivo Dock Sud – Argentino de QuilmesOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martin Burzaco – CA Defensores UnidosOver 1.51.42
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – Defensores de CambaceresOver 1.51.37
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al Ittihad KalbaOver 1.51.19
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al-Arabi Umm Al Quwain – MasafiOver 1.51.25
14:55:00UAE Division 1Masfut – Al-ThaidOver 1.51.18
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Dubba Al-HusunOver 1.51.24
14:55:00UAE Division 1Ras al-Khaimah FC – Banni YasOver 1.51.18
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Al-Fujairah FC1 or 21.30
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Binh DinhUnder 3.51.36
11:00:00Aus. SA State LeagueCumberland United – Modbury JetsX21.27
11:30:00Indian Super CupEast Bengal Club – BengaluruX21.32
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPRafael Nadal – Dominic Thiem11.14
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPKei Nishikori – Marin Cilic21.75
13:00:00Monte Carlo ATPRichard Gasquet – Alexander Zverev21.47
10:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesBolelli S / Fognini F – Klaasen R / Venus M21.75
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesBryan B / Bryan M – Cuevas P / Granollers M11.60
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesDimitrov G / Goffin D – Marach O / Pavic M21.28