Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – West Bromwich AlbionOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Fulham1X1.17
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Crystal Palace11.36
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – West HamOver 1.51.20
16:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Bordeaux1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Monaco1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Augsburg1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – FreiburgUnder 3.51.43
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – HoffenheimX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Hertha BerlinX21.50
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.20
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Torino1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – RomaX21.27
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Eibar1X1.17
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Osasuna1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Valencia1 or 21.32
14:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – ToulouseUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Ajaccio1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – AmiensX21.40
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Nancy1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Niort1X1.23
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – FC Chambly Oise1X1.23
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – GuingampX21.33
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – ZwolleOver 1.51.15
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – EmmenOver 2.51.40
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – HeerenveenX21.32
15:15:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.45
17:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – GentX21.24
19:45:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Anderlecht21.45
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Zurich11.29
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LuzernUnder 3.51.41
12:30:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Cardiff1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BirminghamUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – BournemouthX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – WatfordX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Wycombe1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Barnsley1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – DerbyX21.49
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Preston North End1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – MillwallX21.44
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Karlsruhe1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Darmstadt1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Real OviedoX21.47
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – Malaga1 or 21.43
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – TenerifeX21.46
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Sabadell1X1.18
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Boavista1 or 21.38
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Gil VicenteOver 1.51.30
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Sporting Braga1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Hamilton1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – LivingstonOver 2.51.49
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – St MirrenUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Ross County1X1.29
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – AltachOver 2.51.23
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – LASK Linz21.36
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Rapid ViennaX21.31
11:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Konyaspor1 or 21.38
14:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – TrabzonsporX21.31
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – KayserisporOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – AntalyasporOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – AEK Athens21.59
14:30:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Lyngby BK11.28
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – SJK1X1.19
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Haka Valkeakoski1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Mariehamn1X1.20
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Zenit St. Petersburg21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – MoldeUnder 3.51.74
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Mjondalen1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Internacional RSX21.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.30
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Ceske BudejoviceX21.46
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Viktoria PlzenX21.27
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Stal MielecUnder 3.51.38
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Gornik ZabrzeOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Gillingham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – LincolnX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Accrington1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Northampton TownUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – SunderlandX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Doncaster RoversUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Swindon TownUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth ArgyleX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Hull – Crewe1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – IpswichX21.42
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas de Guadalajara – PachucaX21.37
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Orgryte1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Östers IFUnder 3.51.37
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.25
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Yokohama MarinosX21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.49
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kashima AntlersX21.38
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Shimizu S-PulseUnder 3.51.58
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.27
20:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – FC Dallas1X1.18
21:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – New York City FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – KA AkureyriX21.30
19:30:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Finn HarpsUnder 3.51.15
11:00:00Club FriendliesVillarrubia CF – LinaresUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrusaders – Queens UniversityOver 2.51.33
15:45:00Club FriendliesLarissa – PAS GianninaUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Club FriendliesEmpoli – VIS PesaroOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Vorskla Poltava1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Ingulets – Desna ChernigovX21.19
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – FK LvivOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Istra 1961Over 1.51.29
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo11.25
12:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – HB KøgeX21.40
12:30:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – Esbjerg1 or 21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – SkiveOver 1.51.19
13:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Southend United1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Bradford City1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Walsall1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Oldham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Cambridge United1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Bolton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Salford CityX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Port ValeUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Newport – BarrowUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – MansfieldX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Scunthorpe1 or 21.35
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Cambuur Leeuwarden21.31
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More VarnaUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – CSKA 19481X1.22
14:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – FC Koper1 or 21.25
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Celje1X1.23
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Viitoral Constanta1 or 21.35
19:45:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – VoluntariOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC NitraOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – SeredUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.26
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.15
18:30:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Karmiotissa Polemidion11.26
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Benfica Lisbon BX21.31
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Leixoes1 or 21.33
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – FC VizelaUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – CD Cova Piedade1X1.18
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – ChiassoUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Neuchatel Xamax1 or 21.25
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Wil1 or 21.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Duisburg1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Verl1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – Saarbrucken1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – 1860 MunichX21.35
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.25
15:30:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Odra Opole1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – LKS LodzX21.26
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – GKS Tychy1 or 21.28
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.24
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Resovia RzeszowOver 1.51.20
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FC LieferingX21.19
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – AucasX21.42
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Penarol de MontevideoX21.25
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.25
23:45:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Deportivo MaldonadoUnder 3.51.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Caernarfon1 or 21.25
17:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Newtown AFC1 or 21.25
14:00:00Hungarian CupMosonmagyarovar – BGSZ SiofokX21.23
14:00:00Hungarian CupDunakanyar – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.18
14:00:00Hungarian CupMohacsi TE – Budafoki MTE21.23
14:00:00Hungarian CupMako – Pecs21.25
14:00:00Hungarian CupBalatonfuredi FC – Debreceni Eac21.48
14:00:00Hungarian CupBKV Elore SC – Szentlorinc21.55
14:00:00Hungarian CupVeszprem – Szeged 2011X21.16
14:00:00Hungarian CupSarvar – Kaposvári Rákóczi21.30
14:00:00Hungarian CupBalassagyarmat – Diosgyori Vtk21.21
14:00:00Hungarian CupBodajk SE – Erdi21.29
14:00:00Hungarian CupJaszbereny – BudaorsiX21.24
17:00:00Hungarian CupDuna Aszfalt TVSE – Debreceni VSC21.33
19:00:00Hungarian CupPapai Perutz – Gyori Eto FC21.51
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Bytovia BytowX21.40
14:30:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Motor Lublin1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.17
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Sokol Ostroda1X1.22
17:15:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – GKS KatowiceX21.38
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.25
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – FC MasrX21.40
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel MakasaOver 1.51.47
19:15:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – RSB BerkaneX21.20
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Belshina Bobruisk1X1.18
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Energetik-BGU1X1.21
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Torpedo Zhodino21.66
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Jalgpallikool Tammeka21.38
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Viljandi JK Tulevik1X1.18
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Tallinna JK LegionX21.42
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – KyotoX21.36
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Tokushima VortisX21.33
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – V-Varen NagasakiX21.31
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokyo VerdyX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Mito HollyhockX21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Tochigi1X1.22
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Carlos MannucciX21.40
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Alianza Lima1 or 21.27
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Cienciano1 or 21.30
06:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Volgar Astrakhan1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Veles1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.14
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – FC Akron11.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Bryansk – Tekstilshik IvanovoX21.30
15:30:00Russian Division 1Irtysh Omsk – Krylia Sovetov Samara21.25
16:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Krasnodar-21 or 21.28
16:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Alania Vladikavkaz1X1.25
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – AC Milan U191 or 21.27
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Sampdoria U19Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – SPAL1X1.20
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Empoli U191X1.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – FigueirenseOver 1.51.52
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Operario PR1X1.17
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Trinec11.31
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FC Hradec KraloveUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Balikesirspor1X1.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – BursasporUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al HusseinOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Shabab Al-OrdonUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – EnvigadoUnder 3.51.15
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Independiente Santa FeX21.31
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – General Diaz1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Velez MostarX21.35
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Olimpik Sarajevo1X1.17
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – FK Krupa11.24
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – Deportivo SaprissaX21.27
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Mladost LucaniX21.45
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – NapredakUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – CukarickiUnder 3.51.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 2.51.42
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC Metaloglobus BucurestiUnder 3.51.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Gloria Buzau1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Scolar Resita – Politehnica TimisoaraX21.38
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CSM Slatina – ASF Comuna Recea1X1.23
12:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Rapid 1923 – Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – EPS1X1.25
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APK-35 – JäPS1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – PkkuOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – FC Kiisto1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Jakobstads Bollklubb1 or 21.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – FlorøUnder 3.51.59
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Kvik HaldenX21.34
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Fredrikstad21.23
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sotra SK – Baerum1X1.29
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – FlekkeroyOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Arendal – Notodden FKOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – IK Frej TabyX21.34
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – IFK Luleå11.21
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Karlslunds FFX21.34
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – IFK BergaOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Team TG FFOver 2.51.27
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – FK Karlskrona11.22
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Lunds BK1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – FC Linkoping CityUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – SkovdeOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Qviding FIF1X1.19
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Tvååkers IFUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMotala – Trollhattan1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Utsiktens1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLBayside United – Toowong1 or 21.23
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Grange Thistle1 or 21.25
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCaboolture – THE GapX21.17
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Star Bpl Firsts – Acacia Ridge All StarsX21.35
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB Tvoeroyri – Klaksvik21.25
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – EB/Streymur11.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWestern Sydney – North Shore MarinersUnder 3.51.56
18:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlante – Venados FCUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Keshla FK1 or 21.28
16:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Sabayil1 or 21.28
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – FC STK 1914 Šamorín1 or 21.28
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – PuchovOver 1.51.32
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – MSK Zilina B11.29
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FK PopradOver 2.51.34
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueZejtun Corinthians FC – St Lucia FC1 or 21.27
14:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Struga Trim-Lum1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – ZhetysuX21.30
18:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Moldova W. – Spain W.21.02
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – SelangorOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueUitm FC – TerengganuX21.38
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Sturm Graz Am.X21.38
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – Union Gurten21.42
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – TSV St. Johann1X1.24
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – Swarovski Wattens11.29
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaOver 1.51.15
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1 or 21.25
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – SV WörglX21.40
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSAK 1914 Salzburg – SV KuchlX21.30
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – Austria SalzburgX21.28
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SV Wals-GrünauOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – FC Anif / Salzburg IIX21.38
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – TUS Bad GleichenbergUnder 3.51.59
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – FK Pardubice1 or 21.22
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Meteor Praha11.26
09:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U1911.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Chemnitzer U1911.25
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Magdeburg U191 or 21.22
11:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U191X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Kaiserslautern U19Over 1.51.12
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSt. Pauli U19 – Union Berlin U1921.37
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Greuther Fürth U19Over 1.51.09
14:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWolfsburg U19 – Werder Bremen U191 or 21.24
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.23
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.16
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Athletic – Kitchee SC1 or 21.24
15:00:00Serbian Division 1Dinamo Vranje – FK Buducnost DobanovciUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Serbian Division 1GFK Dubocica – Loznica1 or 21.30
15:00:00Serbian Division 1Sloga Kraljevo – Zemun1 or 21.30
15:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Imt – FK Radnicki 19231 or 21.30
15:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – Kolubara LazarevacX21.32
15:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Pirot – FK Kabel Novi SadX21.35
18:00:00Serbian Division 1Tabane 1970 – FK Trajal Krusevac1 or 21.30
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.30
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Jeju United21.59
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Jeonnam DragonsX21.38
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Ansan GreenersOver 1.51.32
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – SuphanburiOver 1.51.19
08:30:00Chinese FA CupTianjin Teda – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1 or 21.27
11:00:00Chinese FA CupWuhan Zall – Hebei China Fortune FC1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese FA CupBeijing Gouan – Qingdao Hainiu11.25
13:00:00Chinese FA CupShanghai SIPG – Chongqing Lifan11.31
13:30:00Armenian CupShirak Gumri – AlashkertX21.32
13:30:00Armenian CupBKMA Yerevan – FC LoriX21.17
16:30:00Armenian CupArarat Yerevan – Sevan FC11.36
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – Opatija1 or 21.30
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Inter Zapresic1 or 21.28
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Bijelo Brdo1 or 21.28
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Junak Sinj – DugopoljeX21.40
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Victoria Rosport1X1.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – IFK TidaholmOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Carlstad United1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Aamaal – Vargarda IK1 or 21.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Sävedalens IF1 or 21.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandOddevold – Ahlafors IFOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Vänersborgs IF21.48
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Stockholm Internazionale – Enköpings SKOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Kungsangens IF1X1.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Fagersta Södra IKOver 2.51.26
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Skiljebo SKUnder 3.51.50
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – Notvikens IKOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Stöde IFOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – Taftea IKOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Friska Viljor FC1X1.30
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVastra Frolunda – Vinbergs IF1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – BK OlympicUnder 3.51.69
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIF Limhamn Bunkeflo – MalmöX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAngelholms FF – RosengardOver 1.51.11
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – East Thurrock UnitedX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Margate FCX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – MersthamOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Lewes1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Horsham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Haringey Borough1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Bognor Regis TownX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Kingstonian1X1.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Altglienicke21.39
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Carl Zeiss Jena1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Tennis Borussia Berlin1X1.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Bischofswerdaer FV 0811.34
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Chemnitz1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Hoffenheim IIOver 1.51.13
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – TSV Steinbach21.57
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSV Schott MainzOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – FK 03 PirmasensOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Freiburg II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Giessen1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Ulm 184621.43
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Eintracht Stadtallendorf11.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – SV RodinghausenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Sportfreunde Lotte1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Homberg11.21
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Cologne IIX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – FC Wegberg-BeeckUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Bergisch Gladbach11.31
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – WuppertalerOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – SV 19 Straelen1X1.23
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide City1 or 21.25
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaModbury Jets – Cumberland United1 or 21.25
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide Comets1 or 21.25
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide Blue Eagles1 or 21.25
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Biolog Novokubansk – Anzhi MakhachkalaX21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Krasnodar-3 – Kuban Krasnodar21.58
05:30:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Grulla MoriokaUnder 3.51.26
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Fukushima UnitedUnder 3.51.36
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Gainare Tottori1X1.22
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Roasso KumamotoUnder 3.51.24
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – FC Imabari1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Vanraure Hachnohe1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Yokohama SCCOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Valledupar1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Orsomarso1X1.20
21:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – AtleticoOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHusqvarna FF – Osterlen FFX21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – Nosaby IFX21.32
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – Kordrengir21.46
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – Throttur Vogum1X1.19
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – FjardabyggdX21.23
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – KáriX21.38
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Redlands UnitedOver 2.51.17
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Brisbane City11.28
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Gold Coast United FCOver 1.51.05
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Olympic FC21.44
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Riverside Olympic FCOver 2.51.12
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – South Hobart21.25
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Kingborough LionsOver 1.51.08
09:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Hobart Zebras11.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Volta RedondaX21.30
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Jacuipense BA1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – Santa CruzX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Batatais FC SP1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – GE Osasco SP1X1.15
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Comercial SP1X1.24
22:30:00United States USLColorado Springs Switchbacks FC – New Mexico UnitedX21.18
23:30:00United States USLLoudoun United – Pittsburgh Riverhounds21.30
08:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Lambton Jaffas FC1 or 21.24
09:15:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Velke Mezirici11.33
13:30:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – Slavia KromerizX21.19
14:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – MFK Frydek-MistekX21.28
14:30:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – SK Sigma Olomouc B1 or 21.25
14:30:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – Odra Petrkovice1X1.24
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionCD Ocotal – Diriangen FCX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – FC FelgueirasUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Anadia1X1.19
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Kuala Lumpur1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePKNP FC – Negeri Sembilan1 or 21.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Hetman ZamoscUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Chelmianka Chelm1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Jutrzenka Giebultów11.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – Stal Krasnik11.36
18:38:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – Lewart LubartówOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – MLKS Znicz Biala PiskaOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – MKS Kutno1 or 21.25
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiX21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Bron Radom1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – KS Wasilkow11.21
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag1X1.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Legia II WarszawaX21.40
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Pogon Szczecin II1X1.19
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2SKS Unia Swarzedz – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.32
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Flota SwinoujscieX21.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Pomorzanin TorunX21.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – MKS Nielba Wagrowiec1 or 21.25
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Gryf WejherowoOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – KP Starogard Gdanski1X1.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – MLKS Unia Janikowo21.53
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Elana Torun – Baltyk Gdynia1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1X1.20
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Sokol Kleczew1X1.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia/Stal Swidnica – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Polonia Nysa1X1.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Polonia BytomX21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Stal BrzegX21.38
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Zaglebie II LubinUnder 3.51.48
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Estoril Praia U231 or 21.25
20:45:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.30
14:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueIsloch Minsk Reserves – Dinamo Minsk Res.X21.42
11:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueFC Slutsk Reserves – BATE Borisov ReservesX21.40
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.98
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.26
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.25
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.25
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.26
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.26
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.35
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.20
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.30
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaUnder 3.51.73
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.32
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Fin FintsX21.17
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Gambit Esports21.40
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.24
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Fin Fints1 or 21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)1 or 21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDortmund (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)1X1.23
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1X1.21
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)X21.52
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1 or 21.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – West Bromwich Albion (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)1X1.19
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)11.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.31
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.38
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – Rotor Volgograd (Virtual)11.32
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtu21.45
13:30:00Rome Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Dominik Koepfer11.02
17:00:00Rome Masters ATPDenis Shapovalov – Grigor Dimitrov21.88
19:30:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Rafael Nadal21.02
11:01:00Rome Masters WTASimona Halep – Yulia Putintseva11.15
13:00:00Rome Masters WTAVictoria Azarenka – Garbine Muguruza Blanco11.66
14:15:00Rome Masters WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Elina Svitolina21.42