Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – TenerifeUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Extremadura1X1.20
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.38
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – TPS Turku1X1.17
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – FC RoskildeOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Vendsyssel1X1.20
15:30:00Slovenian CupOlimpija Ljubljana – Rudar Velenje11.35
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Plaza Colonia1X1.20
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – CA Cerro1 or 21.24
17:55:00Europa LeagueDynamo Kiev – Malmö FF1X1.23
17:55:00Europa LeagueCFR Cluj – LazioX21.22
17:55:00Europa LeagueFC Basel – FC KrasnodarUnder 3.51.42
17:55:00Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt – Arsenal1 or 21.30
17:55:00Europa LeagueRennes – CelticUnder 3.51.26
17:55:00Europa LeagueCopenhagen – Lugano1X1.20
17:55:00Europa LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – F91 Dudelange11.30
17:55:00Europa LeagueStandard Liege – Vitoria Guimaraes1X1.23
17:55:00Europa LeaguePSV Eindhoven – Sporting Lisbon1X1.23
17:55:00Europa LeagueQarabag – Seville21.57
17:55:00Europa LeagueLASK Linz – Rosenborg BK1X1.24
17:55:00Europa LeagueGetafe – Trabzonspor1X1.17
20:00:00Europa LeagueEspanyol – Ferencvárosi TCOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Europa LeaguePartizan Belgrade – AZX21.45
20:00:00Europa LeaguePorto – Young BoysOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – Feyenoord1 or 21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueManchester United – Astana11.27
20:00:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – BesiktasX21.38
20:00:00Europa LeagueWolverhampton – Sporting BragaOver 1.51.34
20:00:00Europa LeagueWolfsburg – PFC Oleksandria11.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – CSKA MoscowX21.48
20:00:00Europa LeagueGent – Saint-EtienneUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00Europa LeagueBorussia M’gladbach – WolfsbergerOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Europa LeagueRoma – Istanbul BasaksehirOver 1.51.21
15:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Al DhafraOver 1.51.08
15:45:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC21.43
18:15:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – AjmanUnder 3.51.76
18:15:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al-Khaleej Khor FakkanOver 1.51.08
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al Shabab (KSA)21.55
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – FC Rishon LezionX21.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1X1.15
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Bnei SakhninX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Ha Noi FC1 or 21.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Sudet11.25
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Bali United1 or 21.31
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Persipura Jayapura1X1.29
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – Persepar Kalteng Putra1X1.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – PS Tira1X1.22
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaEstudiantes San Luis – Barracas CentralX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – America MG U201X1.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Ponte Preta U201X1.14
15:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna JK Legion – Tallinna FC Flora U21Over 1.51.06
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – FC Elva1 or 21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve11.36
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Over 1.51.07
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth21.26
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Orsomarso1 or 21.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Universitario De Popayan1X1.19
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – Pfk Neftci Baku-221.30
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Kapaz1 or 21.27
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – MOIK BakuX21.30
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – Lynx21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – MadlaX21.17
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF FlamurtariOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.25
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Sporting CP U2321.46
13:00:00Metz ATPDavid Goffin – Pablo Carreno-Busta11.48
14:00:00Metz ATPLorenzo Sonego – Lucas Pouille21.68
17:00:00Metz ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.38
18:00:00Metz ATPYannick Maden – Nikoloz Basilashvili21.50
11:00:00St. Petersburg ATPMarton Fucsovics – Borna Coric21.65
12:00:00St. Petersburg ATPMatteo Berrettini – Roberto Carballes Baena11.24