Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – FiorentinaX21.45
17:55:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Hoffenheim1X1.32
17:55:00Champions LeagueAjax – AEK AthensOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – LyonOver 2.51.31
20:00:00Champions LeagueBenfica – Bayern Munich21.55
20:00:00Champions LeagueViktoria Plzen – CSKA MoscowUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueYoung Boys – Manchester United21.73
20:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Roma11.33
20:00:00Champions LeagueValencia – JuventusX21.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Birmingham1X1.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – BoltonOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Millwall1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.26
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Norwich CityX21.50
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresCA Independiente – River PlateX21.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborgs IF – BrageOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – KA AkureyriOver 1.51.15
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.37
18:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Fremad Amager1X1.15
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – APOEL Nicosia21.27
14:30:00Croatian CupZagorec Krapina – NK Osijek21.04
15:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Tatran Chlebnice – FK Pohronie21.07
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.37
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.25
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Wigry SuwalkiUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – LKS Lodz1 or 21.35
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaCaracas – Atletico ParanaenseX21.21
19:45:00Irish FA CupDerry City – Bohemians DublinX21.22
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.21
14:30:00Slovenian CupBrda – ND Gorica21.15
17:00:00Slovenian CupNK Korotan – NK Aluminij21.13
18:00:00Slovenian CupNK Celje – NK KrskoOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Elana Torun1 or 21.31
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Wadi Degla1X1.20
15:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Parnu JK VaprusOver 3.51.15
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Viljandi JK Tulevik11.35
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 2.51.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Omiya ArdijaX21.47
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Montedio YamagataX21.26
13:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg1X1.21
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tyumen – FC SochiX21.29
16:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Fakel VoronezhX21.33
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.28
16:30:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Tom Tomsk1X1.19
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.34
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – FC Khimki1X1.17
17:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Avangard KurskUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.18
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Rotor Volgograd1X1.17
09:00:00AFC CupApril Twenty-Five – Altyn Asyr FKOver 1.51.16
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Mamelodi SundownsX21.25
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Cape Town City FC1X1.25
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.15
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Jeddah ClubUnder 3.51.25
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – Alshoulla1 or 21.27
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Jabalain1X1.16
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al AdalhOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Rad BelgradeOver 2.51.47
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Deportivo TachiraX21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.31
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Estudiantes de CaracasOver 1.51.34
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Zulia1 or 21.25
22:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Deportivo La GuairaX21.19
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Monagas SC1 or 21.25
15:30:00Bosnian CupFK Tuzla City – Zrinjski MostarX21.25
15:30:00Bosnian CupKozara Gradiska – Radnik Bijeljina21.59
15:30:00Bosnian CupVelez Mostar – Sarajevo21.57
15:30:00Bosnian CupZvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj KakanjX21.36
15:30:00Bosnian CupModrica Maxima – Borac Banja LukaX21.36
15:30:00Bosnian CupMetalleghe-BSI – Sloboda Tuzla21.31
15:30:00Bosnian CupTosk Tesanj – GorazdeOver 2.51.65
15:30:00Bosnian CupBosna Visoko – Gosk Gabela21.57
15:30:00Bosnian CupIgman Konjic – Rudar Prijedor11.21
15:30:00Bosnian CupMosevac – Rudar Kakanj21.38
15:30:00Bosnian CupMladost Kikaci – Leotar TrebinjeX23.03
15:30:00Bosnian CupSloga Gornje Crnjelovo – Slavija Sarajevo1X1.05
15:30:00Bosnian CupPobjeda Tesanjka – Zvijezda Gradacac21.48
15:30:00Bosnian CupCelik Zenica – FK Krupa1X1.15
18:30:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – ZeljeznicarOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – TP Can Tho1X1.15
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Ha Noi FCX21.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – QNK Quang Nam1X1.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Nam Dinh1X1.22
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Sai GonUnder 3.51.55
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Lietava JonavaOver 1.51.47
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas Klaipeda – FK Stumbras Kaunas21.55
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan1X1.17
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – FK SutjeskaX21.31
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Podgorica – FK LovcenUnder 3.51.09
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Mornar BarOver 1.51.49
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – OFK PetrovacUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.22
14:00:00Latvian CupVentspils – Rigas Futbola Skola1 or 21.25
17:00:00Latvian CupFS Metta LU – Riga FC21.24
14:30:00Macedonian CupSkendija Tetovo – Kit-Go PehcevoOver 2.52.40
14:30:00Macedonian CupGostivar – Pobeda Junior1 or 21.25
14:30:00Macedonian CupVardar Skopje – Gjorce PetrovOver 1.51.46
14:30:00Macedonian CupBregalnica Stip – Akademija PandevX21.52
14:30:00Macedonian CupFK Skopje – Sileks Kratovo1 or 21.25
14:30:00Macedonian CupFK Pelister – FK Belasica21.63
14:30:00Macedonian CupGfk Tikves Kavadarci – FK Rabotnicki Skopje21.57
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – PSM MakassarX21.36
15:00:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – ASC St Georgen1 or 21.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Coritiba U201 or 21.27
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Fluminense U20Under 3.51.48
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1X1.27
12:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightX21.39
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Meizhou Meixian Techand FC1X1.26
12:30:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.17
12:30:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Hangzhou Greentown1X1.17
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen Hongzuan – YanbianOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.16
15:30:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Maardu Linnameeskond21.25
12:00:00Armenian CupLokomotiv Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan21.59
14:20:00Omani CupAl Orouba – AL Ahli Sedab11.25
14:25:00Omani CupAl Seeb – AL Nassr FCX21.40
14:25:00Omani CupAl Wusta Club – Yanqul SC1X1.18
14:25:00Omani CupMuscat – Dhofar ClubUnder 3.51.33
14:30:00Omani CupNizwa – Oman FCX21.27
14:30:00Omani CupMajees – Al NahdaX21.33
14:30:00Omani CupAl Bashair – Al Suwaiq21.41
19:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Chelsea W.21.16
19:30:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Brighton & Hove W.11.30
19:45:00English Super League W.Yeovil Town W. – Arsenal W.21.04
19:45:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Reading W.1 or 21.29
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – FC Chita1X1.24
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Sibir-2 NovosibirskUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Russian Division 2 EastIrtysh Omsk – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.26
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Universitario De PopayanUnder 3.51.54
20:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Valledupar1 or 21.27
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Orsomarso1X1.20
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupAvondale Heights – Sydney FC Youth21.25
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupMelbourne City – Western Sydney1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – Olbia 1905X21.32
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Bjoernevatn – Selbak11.33
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Ulinzi Stars FCOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueThika United – Tusker Football ClubX21.20
14:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.19
23:30:00United States USLPenn FC – Louisville City FCX21.37
16:00:00Czech CFLZivanice – ZapyX21.26
16:00:00Czech CFLVysehrad – Loko Vltavin1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Kraluv DvurUnder 3.51.58
16:00:00Czech CFLPrevysov – 1. FC Karlovy Vary1X1.22
16:00:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – BenesovX21.40
16:00:00Czech CFLViktorie Jirny – Slovan VelvaryUnder 3.51.58
16:00:00Czech CFLPisek – Domazlice1 or 21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLLitomericko – Olympia HKUnder 3.51.52
08:00:00Metz ATPLucas Pouille – Matthias Bachinger11.32
08:00:00Metz ATPRicardas Berankis – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.35
10:00:00St. Petersburg ATPDominic Thiem – Jan-Lennard Struff11.40
10:00:00St. Petersburg ATPMarco Cecchinato – Lukas Lacko21.67
02:00:00Seoul WTAMandy Minella – Priscilla Hon11.67
02:00:00Seoul WTAIrina-Camelia Begu – Agnieszka Radwanska21.45