Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lyon – NimesOver 1.51.15
19:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Alaves1X1.27
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Grenoble Foot 38X21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – NiortOver 1.51.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Valenciennes1 or 21.36
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – AS Beziers1X1.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – SochauxUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Le HavreX21.47
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Red Star1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Chateauroux1X1.21
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Waasland-BeverenOver 2.51.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – MiddlesbroughX21.33
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Pescara1 or 21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – MalagaX21.32
18:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – BursasporOver 1.51.28
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – Cholet1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Jeanne d’ArcUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011X1.16
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – Concarneau1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalPau – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.27
19:00:00French NationalTours – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Lyon DuchereX21.38
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.32
18:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Hobro1X1.28
20:15:00Portuguese CupVila Real – Porto21.03
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – CSKA Moscow21.52
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Rostov1 or 21.43
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Viktoria Plzen21.77
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Talleres1X1.20
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – OrgryteX21.42
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.37
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Nagoya Grampus1X1.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Bohemians Dublin21.44
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Cork CityX21.28
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Sligo Rovers11.27
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Waterford United1X1.22
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Desna ChernigovOver 2.51.45
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Rijeka21.59
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Werder Bremen IIUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Go Ahead Eagles1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Helmond SportOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Den Bosch1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Sparta RotterdamX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – NEC NijmegenX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong PSV EindhovenUnder 3.51.56
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Jong AZ AlkmaarUnder 3.51.69
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – VolendamUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – Botev VratsaX21.26
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – IasiOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Vaduz1 or 21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – AalenUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.30
18:10:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Wigry Suwalki1X1.21
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – GKS Katowice1X1.22
09:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Sydney FC YouthX21.34
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Amstetten1 or 21.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – FC Juniors OOOver 1.51.19
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – FC LieferingX21.41
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – HornOver 1.51.20
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – RiedX21.26
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Austria Wien IIOver 1.51.21
20:00:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – Institute FC1 or 21.24
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Newtown AFCUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Llanelli AFC11.36
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Haras El Hodood1X1.13
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – PyramidsX21.33
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – El Daklyeh1 or 21.35
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – CR BelouizdadOver 1.51.48
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – USM AlgerX21.25
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – JS Kabylie1 or 21.34
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – ParadouOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Dnepr Mogilev11.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Ehime1X1.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – GoiasX21.28
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Mas Taborsko1X1.19
17:00:00Czech 2. Liga1. SC Znojmo – FK Pardubice1 or 21.32
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaCeske Budejovice – FC Hradec KraloveUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Afjet AfyonsporUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.26
14:05:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Emirates Club1X1.21
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al-Fujairah FC1X1.29
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al Nasr1X1.28
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Taawon1 or 21.25
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al Nasr Riyadh21.51
16:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Fateh SCUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Ohud Medina1X1.18
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Marmorek1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Maccabi Achi NazerethUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Sektzia Nes TzionaX21.27
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Bnei LodOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Al Wehdat21.70
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalArsenal Sarandi – Deportivo MoronUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Ferro Carril OesteUnder 3.51.12
23:30:00Paraguayan Primera3 de Febrero – Deportivo Capiata1 or 21.33
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – VojvodinaOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – SumyOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Valmiera FKOver 2.51.29
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasX21.35
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Gzira United FC21.27
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueQormi FC – St Andrews FC1 or 21.23
12:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – FC Dila Gori1 or 21.28
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – PSM Makassar1 or 21.30
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 or 21.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Perseru SeruiOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Uzbek PFLOlmaliq – Nasaf Qarshi1 or 21.32
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – QizilqumX21.40
14:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – FK Kokand 19121 or 21.33
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – EsteghlalX21.40
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Naft Masjed SoleymanUnder 3.51.13
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – Zob AhanX21.20
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Nassaji Mazandaran1X1.17
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – FC Pars Jonoubi JamX21.36
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – Altach IIOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – Admira Wacker II1X1.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – TSV St. JohannX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Lendorf11.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Liebherr GAKX21.15
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – Gleisdorf21.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – SV LeobendorfX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – FC Anif / Salzburg II21.21
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Wiener Sportklub1X1.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Parndorf11.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – FC StadlauX21.28
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Vysocina JihlavaOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Fastav Zlin1X1.27
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth21.22
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth21.10
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – FK Rostov Youth1X1.22
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – Yenisey YouthX21.28
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1X1.18
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – FC Alashkert 221.20
18:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – SpVgg Bayern HofUnder 3.51.57
13:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – MajeesOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – AL Nassr FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al Suwaiq1 or 21.28
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Nahda1X1.23
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al-Rustaq SCUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al Shabab1X1.18
17:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – SurOver 1.51.19
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1 or 21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Hoffenheim IIX21.35
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Kickers OffenbachX21.19
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Bonner1X1.18
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Wuppertaler1 or 21.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – Lippstadt 0811.35
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Bayreuth1 or 21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FC Bayern München IIX21.16
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – VfR Garching1X1.27
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – FV Illertissen1X1.27
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLuki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Tekstilshik Ivanovo21.40
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – San TelmoUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – Almirante BrownX21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Sacachispas FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – ChlefX21.32
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – USM Blida1X1.16
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – RC KoubaOver 1.51.58
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – A Bou Saâda1X1.13
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Sabah-21 or 21.28
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – Keshla1X1.22
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Shuvalan – PFK Zaqatala1X1.16
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – Garabagh-2X21.30
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Pfk Neftci Baku-21X1.22
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Pune CityX21.48
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Bursaspor U211X1.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Denizlispor U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U211X1.20
17:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – SK Unicov1X1.28
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Genk W.X21.23
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Anderlecht W.21.04
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Heerenveen W.1X1.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Achilles ’29 W.Over 3.51.09
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – VV Alkmaar W.11.27
15:30:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231 or 21.24
16:30:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Over 1.51.13
17:00:00Luxembourg WTABelinda Bencic – Dayana Yastremska21.85
12:00:00Moscow ATPAdrian Mannarino – Egor Gerasimov11.77
13:00:00Moscow ATPFilip Krajinovic – Andreas Seppi11.73
16:30:00Moscow ATPRicardas Berankis – Daniil Medvedev21.19
17:30:00Moscow ATPMirza Basic – Karen Khachanov21.13
13:00:00Moscow WTAOns Jabeur – Anastasia Sevastova21.70