Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Noiembrie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Marseille1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Atalanta1X1.19
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – VillarrealUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Cádiz1X1.22
20:15:00Portuguese CupVitoria Guimaraes – Feirense1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Gremio RSOver 1.51.33
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Coritiba PROver 1.51.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Vasco da Gama1X1.24
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Chacarita JuniorsOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – EstudiantesX21.35
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Racing ClubOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City FC – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.30
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Independiente del ValleOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Danubio1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Institucion Atletica Sud America1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Rampla JuniorsUnder 3.51.40
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Plaza ColoniaOver 2.51.50
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Sporting Cristal1X1.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – AldosiviUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Independiente Rivadavia1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Boca UnidosUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – All Boys1 or 21.40
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Quilmes AC1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Sportivo Estudiantes – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.38
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense11.32
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Guarani AsuncionX21.35
19:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – GuadalupeOver 1.51.20
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Deportivo Saprissa21.50
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Mineros de Guayana1X1.25
22:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético Zacatepec – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1X1.28
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Guabira Montero11.35
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Universitario de SucreOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – MarquenseOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Plaza Amador1 or 21.35
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalOlimpia – Marathon1X1.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – San TelmoX21.30
20:15:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros – Real Cartagena1X1.20
22:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Cucuta DeportivoUnder 3.51.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAguila – Municipal LimenoUnder 3.51.37
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraChalatenango – AD Isidro MetapanX21.40
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraFas – Alianza FCX21.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – CD DragonOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroVictoriano Arenas – General Lamadrid1X1.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroYupanqui – CA Atlas1X1.52
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – Mushuc Runa1X1.24
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Defensores de Cambaceres1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Armenio – Central Cordoba De Rosario1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Club Sportivo Italiano1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACA Sansinena SyD – General RocaUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACD Maipu – CA Union de Villa Krause1X1.24
21:30:00Argentinian Torneo AGimnasia y Tiro – Crucero Del Norte1X1.25
22:00:00Argentinian Torneo AAltos Hornos Zapla – Sarmiento de Resistencia1 or 21.38
22:30:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Cipolletti – CA Independiente de Neuquen1X1.14
23:30:00Argentinian Torneo ADefensores Belgrano VR – Sportivo AC Las ParejasOver 1.51.40
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaAlfredo Salinas FC – Cienciano del Cuzco1 or 21.25
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaCarlos Mannucci – AD Santa RosaOver 1.51.15
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Willy SeratoOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerPedro Sakamoto – Maximo Gonzalez21.35
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerJose Hernandez-Fernandez – Martin Cuevas11.65
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerJuan Pablo Ficovich – Facundo Arguello21.47
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerRogerio Dutra Da Silva – Michael Linzer11.20
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerPedro Cachin – Joao Pedro Sorgi11.42
13:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerCarlos Berlocq – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.21