Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.42
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Dordrecht11.30
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.38
17:30:00Swedish CupSollentuna FK – Djurgardens21.17
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney – Shanghai SIPGX21.22
17:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – CD Olmedo1 or 21.26
19:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Universidad CatolicaX21.31
21:45:00Ecuadorian Serie ALDU Portoviejo – Orense SC1 or 21.28
20:00:00Colombian CopaDeportes Pereira – Independiente MedellinX21.38
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Academia Cantolao1 or 21.32
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – UTC de CajamarcaX21.36
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Everton Vina1 or 21.34
19:15:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Deportes Iquique1X1.24
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Audax Italiano1X1.27
11:00:00Champions League W.Gintra Universitetas W. – Vålerenga W.21.24
12:00:00Champions League W.Sarajevo W. – Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv W.X21.69
16:00:00Champions League W.St. Pölten W. – CSKA Moscow W.1 or 21.28
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – KazmaX21.30
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueBurgan SC – Al TadamonX21.35
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al-SahelOver 1.51.21
14:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al Sahel SCOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Al Aqaba1 or 21.32
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al Hussein1 or 21.32
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sol de AmericaX21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – CS HeredianoX21.32
18:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Rapid 1923 – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.30
09:30:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Mash Al Mubarek1 or 21.30
10:30:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Qizilqum1 or 21.30
11:30:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – AGMKX21.42
12:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Tractor SaziX21.25
13:05:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – SaiPa Karadj1 or 21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Alianza FC (Pan)1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – GumushanesporOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Manisaspor – Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Ofspor – Kemerspor 2003Under 3.51.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yozgatspor 1959 – Tokatspor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Erzin BelediyesporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Fethiyespor – Kahta 02 Spor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sile Yildizspor – Catalcaspor1 or 21.42
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Yeni Altindag BS – CizresporUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Somaspor1 or 21.32
18:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Avai FC SC U20Over 1.51.23
22:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Goias GO U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20X21.25
13:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Krasnodar-3 – Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya21.29
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CCriciuma SC – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.30
09:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Turan TovuzX21.28
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueThagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al KhaleelX21.32
07:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – Zvezda-2005 W.21.50
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseEC Timon PI – 4 De Julho21.31
11:30:00Ortisei ChallengerRoberto Marcora – Julian Lenz11.42
12:30:00Ortisei ChallengerMartin Klizan – Tomas Machac21.67
15:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerJesper De Jong – Alejandro Tabilo21.48
15:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerRenzo Olivo – Roberto Carballes Baena21.24
16:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerPedro Sousa – Vit Kopriva11.45
16:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerOriol Roca Batalla – Gonzalo Escobar11.65