Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – ArsenalX21.40
16:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Clermont Foot1X1.18
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – LilleX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Arminia BielefeldOver 1.51.37
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Augsburg1X1.30
14:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – FreiburgX21.22
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – HoffenheimX21.23
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Union BerlinOver 2.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – UdineseOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – FiorentinaOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Milan21.64
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – GranadaUnder 3.51.24
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – ValenciaX21.48
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Levante1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Atletico MadridX21.27
14:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – ToulouseX21.37
14:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – CaenX21.50
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Rodez Aveyron1X1.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – BastiaX21.40
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Pau1X1.23
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Quevilly RouenUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – ValenciennesX21.40
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – NancyUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Dijon1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Nimes1X1.22
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Cambuur LeeuwardenUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Zwolle1X1.19
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.35
15:15:00Belgian First Division AEupen – KV MechelenX21.42
17:30:00Belgian First Division ARFC Seraing – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.45
17:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Luzern1X1.28
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Zurich1X1.25
12:30:00English ChampionshipDerby – CoventryX21.42
12:30:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – BarnsleyOver 1.51.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Birmingham1X1.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – West Bromwich AlbionX21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – LutonX21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – BournemouthX21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – BlackburnX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Millwall1 or 21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Hamburger SVX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Hansa RostockX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – Hannover 961X1.25
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Werder Bremen – Darmstadt1X1.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BParma – LecceX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – CrotoneOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – US Alessandria Calcio1X1.27
13:00:00Italian Serie BReggina – CosenzaUnder 3.51.20
15:15:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Benevento1 or 21.35
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – MirandesUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Zaragoza1 or 21.34
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – MalagaUnder 3.51.16
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – Las Palmas1X1.18
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Real OviedoX21.39
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – UD Ibiza1X1.24
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – AroucaX21.48
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Belenenses1X1.15
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Sporting Lisbon21.69
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – MotherwellX21.46
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Ross CountyOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Livingston1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Hibernian1 or 21.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Dundee United1 or 21.36
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Altach1X1.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – Admira Wacker1 or 21.34
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – KasimpasaX21.31
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Alanyaspor1 or 21.34
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Hatayspor1X1.22
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – Ionikos Nikea FCUnder 3.51.19
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.41
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – Asteras TripoliX21.46
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – Lamia1X1.24
17:15:00English FA CupMiddlesbrough – Chelsea21.50
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – FK Pardubice1X1.22
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – 1 FC SlovackoX21.37
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – KarvinaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Viktoria PlzenX21.30
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.37
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Legia Warsaw1X1.26
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Gornik LecznaOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Jagiellonia Bialystok11.28
15:00:00English League 1Cambridge United – Milton Keynes DonsX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – AFC Wimbledon1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – Bolton21.59
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Sheffield Wednesday21.63
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Doncaster Rovers1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Burton AlbionUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – SunderlandX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Ipswich1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – MorecambeOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Wycombe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Shrewsbury1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Accrington1X1.23
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Santos Laguna1 or 21.40
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – NecaxaUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Belgian First Division BWaasland-Beveren – Lommel United1X1.27
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Vissel KobeX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Avispa FukuokaX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – FC TokyoX21.25
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Shonan Bellmare1X1.16
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Iwata Jubilo1X1.20
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Sapporo1 or 21.30
17:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Philadelphia Union1X1.19
17:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Inter Miami CFUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – DC United1 or 21.29
19:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Orlando City SC1X1.22
20:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – CF Montreal1X1.21
22:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Sporting Kansas City1X1.28
23:00:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – New England RevolutionX21.34
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – RijekaX21.35
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Weiche FlensburgX21.22
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthAtlas Delmenhorst – Holstein Kiel IIX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Sutton – Tranmere1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Rochdale1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Port ValeX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Swindon TownX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Walsall1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – ExeterX21.24
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVVV Venlo – EmmenX21.23
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – CSKA 19481 or 21.31
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Ludogorets Razgrad21.20
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Lokomotiv SofiaOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NŠ MuraX21.25
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Celje1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Hamilton1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Ayr1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Queen of the South1X1.17
10:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – U Craiova 1948 SA21.08
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1Academica Clinceni – Rapid Bucuresti21.08
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – FC Rapid 192321.29
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – CFR ClujX21.32
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Puskas AkademiaX21.39
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – Fehérvár FCX21.27
18:45:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Kisvarda FCX21.30
12:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Dunajska Streda1 or 21.29
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Sered11.24
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasX21.42
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.30
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – SenicaOver 1.51.22
15:15:00Norwegian CupKFUM Oslo – Viking FK21.61
19:00:00Norwegian CupSandnes Ulf – Strømsgodset IFX21.45
15:00:00Swedish CupHammarby – IF Elfsborg1 or 21.30
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Omonia Nicosia1 or 21.32
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.38
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.GPSO 92 Issy W. – Saint-Etienne W.1 or 21.25
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Guingamp W.11.29
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – Paris FC W.21.42
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – MafraX21.39
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Sporting Farense1 or 21.32
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Mamelodi Sundowns1 or 21.35
13:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – Zamalek1 or 21.31
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGalaxy FC – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.48
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSagrada Esperança – Wydad CasablancaX21.30
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCR Belouizdad – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1X1.22
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – SchaffhausenX21.19
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Wil1X1.25
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Yverdon1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Viktoria BerlinOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Hallescher1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaFreiburg II – KaiserslauternX21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Meppen11.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – VerlX21.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS Tychy1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.24
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – GKS Katowice1X1.22
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Macarthur FCUnder 3.51.48
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Western United FC1X1.29
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Melbourne Victory1X1.26
11:45:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Brisbane Roar1 or 21.37
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – DornbirnUnder 3.51.52
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – FC Juniors OO11.29
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei SakhninOver 1.51.29
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Nof HaGalil1X1.27
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Netanya1X1.25
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Tel-Aviv11.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Coleraine21.56
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – CliftonvilleX21.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – GlentoranX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.57
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – DungannonOver 2.51.41
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – FalkirkX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – East FifeX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Peterhead1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Queens Park FCUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Cove RangersX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – StenhousemuirX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – ForfarX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Kelty HeartsX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Annan1 or 21.28
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaAudax Rio RJ – Nova Iguacu RJUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Gremio RS1 or 21.34
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – CruzeiroX21.30
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroUrt MG – Democrata1X1.23
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroPouso Alegre MG – UberlandiaX21.43
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroAthletic Club Sjdr MG – Villa Nova1X1.24
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Caldense MGOver 2.51.86
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – EC Agua Santa SPOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Bernardo – Guarani SPX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Inter De Limeira SP1 or 21.33
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Ituano SPX21.43
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Botafogo SPOver 1.51.39
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – MirassolX21.41
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACumbaya FC – Tecnico Universitario1 or 21.34
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Aucas1X1.27
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Deportivo Maldonado11.29
23:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Albion1X1.18
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Radunia StezycaX21.17
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Wisla PulawyX21.40
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.16
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Slask Wroclaw llX21.25
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Stal RzeszowX21.22
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – RC Arbaa1X1.20
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1WA Tlemcen – Paradou21.68
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NC Magra – Olympique de Médéa1X1.17
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – ConstantineUnder 3.51.17
12:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Flora Tallinn21.49
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – FC KuressaareX21.20
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Tokushima VortisX21.28
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Mito HollyhockX21.43
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Sport Boys AssociationOver 1.51.25
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gangwon1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Verona U191X1.20
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Inter Milan U19Under 3.51.38
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Fiorentina U19Under 3.51.54
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Spal U191X1.20
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Universidad CatolicaX21.35
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Coquimbo Unido1X1.20
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – 1.SK Prostejov1 or 21.31
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Mas Taborsko1X1.19
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaVyskov – FK VarnsdorfX21.39
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – SFC Opava1 or 21.30
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Viktoria ZizkovUnder 3.51.44
14:10:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Kuwait21.43
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al ArabiX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – AltinorduOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – SamsunsporX21.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – BolusporX21.25
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al-KharaityatUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Supersport UnitedX21.38
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Marumo Gallants1X1.15
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Golden ArrowsUnder 3.51.17
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al Raed1 or 21.28
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al TaawonX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – MaidenheadOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Grimsby1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – WrexhamX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Notts County1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Woking1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Kings Lynn1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – YeovilX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – TorquayUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Altrincham1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Eastleigh FC1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Wealdstone FC11.28
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Avai1 or 21.40
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCamboriú FC – Marcílio DiasUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Vila Nova1X1.24
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Club Atletico Alvarado1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Deportivo MoronUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Deportivo MadrynX21.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Club Atletico Guemes1 or 21.35
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Club Almagro1X1.16
21:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChaco For Ever – BelgranoX21.32
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – Ferro Carril OesteX21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – CSD FlandriaX21.35
22:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.18
21:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Sol de AmericaX21.38
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraResistencia FC – Cerro PortenoX21.23
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Radnik BijeljinaOver 2.51.69
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnicki 1923 – Radnicki NisX21.45
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Vozdovac1 or 21.35
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – CukarickiX21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Zulia1X1.25
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1X1.24
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – Geylang International FC1 or 21.24
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Young Lions1X1.29
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Viitorul Targu Jiu1X1.18
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti21.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Unirea Constanta – FC Unirea DejX21.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Viitorul Selimbar – Politehnica Iasi1 or 21.30
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Ripensia Timisoara – Brasov Steagul Renaste1X1.23
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Universitatea ClujUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Banga Gargzdai21.41
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Zalgiris Kaunas1X1.19
04:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.18
06:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Dandenong Thunder1X1.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Oakleigh CannonsX21.40
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noravank – FC NoahX21.28
11:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – AlashkertX21.38
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – B68 Toftir11.31
20:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – B36 TorshavnOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – FS Metta LU1 or 21.29
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Riga FCX21.25
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – BFC DaugavpilsOver 2.51.50
04:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Manly UnitedX21.30
12:45:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – SabayilOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – QarabagX21.18
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Sheriff Tiraspol21.11
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Puchov11.36
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MFK Dubnica1X1.20
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – Petrzalka1X1.25
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FC STK 1914 Šamorín1X1.20
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Partizani TiranaX21.20
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – Vllaznia21.75
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Dinamo TiranaOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – CianorteOver 1.51.55
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Independente FSJ PROver 1.51.64
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dila Gori – Sioni Bolnisi11.34
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Dinamo TbilisiX21.22
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Skopje – Skendija Tetovo21.34
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Gjorce Petrov21.67
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Bregalnica Stip21.68
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLTikves Kavadarci – Akademija PandevX21.24
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Barito Putera1 or 21.37
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiraja Banda Aceh – PS Tira21.48
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persib BandungX21.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsti Calcio – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Monterotondo Scalo – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Lentigione Calcio21.55
14:00:00Italian Serie DNereto Calcio – Recanatese21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Lavagnese1X1.19
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Spittal/Drau11.24
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – SC Wiener NeustadtOver 2.51.43
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1 or 21.27
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – MontanaX21.25
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2PFC Minyor Pernik – Sportist SvogeOver 1.51.43
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Marek Dupnitsa – Sozopol1X1.15
09:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – Slavia Prague21.44
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.35
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Opava – 1 FC Slovacko21.29
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Sigma Olomouc21.48
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha VIII U19 – FK Pardubice21.21
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Sparta PragueX21.17
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.23
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.56
10:30:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – Paide Linnameeskond U21Over 1.51.11
10:30:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – Pärnu JK1X1.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEimsbutteler TV U19 – Hallescher FC U19X21.38
13:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaVmfd Zalgiris – FC Neptunas Klaipeda1 or 21.28
14:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaVilnius BFA – FK SilasX21.18
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Atletico ChiriquiUnder 3.51.13
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraVeraguas FC – Sporting San MiguelitoX21.30
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.APLG Gdansk W. – GKS Katowice W.X21.22
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Olimpia Szczecin W. – Czarni Sosnowiec W.21.07
11:30:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Tarnovia Tarnow W. – Medyk Konin W.21.05
15:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Sacavenense U19Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Famalicao U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Leixoes U1921.61
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Vitoria Setubal U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Nacional Madeira U19X21.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Amora FC U191 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Tondela U191X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U19UD Oliveirense – Vizela U1921.41
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Indija – FK Timok ZajecarOver 2.52.05
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – FK Buducnost Dobanovci1X1.23
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Javor – FK IMT Novi Beograd1X1.18
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel – Zeleznicar Pancevo21.11
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – FK CajetinaUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Rad – FK Mladost Novi SadUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica – Graficar Beograd1X1.19
04:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Chungnam Asan1 or 21.30
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Jeonnam DragonsX21.42
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Khon Kaen UnitedUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Muang Thong UnitedX21.25
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Chiangrai UnitedUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Opatija1X1.23
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – NK Dubrava1 or 21.32
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK Jarun1 or 21.30
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Zugdidi – WIT Georgia TbilisiX21.40
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Martvili – Shevardeni 1906 TbilisiOver 1.51.24
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – FC Deisenhofen1 or 21.20
14:00:00German BayernligaPullach – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing21.32
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Hoffenheim W.11.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Progres NiedercornX21.35
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Rodange 91Over 2.51.33
18:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – US Hostert1 or 21.28
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Ballinamallard UnitedUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – Queens UniversityOver 1.51.18
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipArds FC – KnockbredaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – Ballyclare ComradesUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipInstitute FC – Annagh UnitedX21.20
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoTre Fiori – Folgore / FalcianoUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – Domagnano11.26
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – Fiorentino11.33
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoCosmos – CailungoX21.16
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – 1922 Konyaspor1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Carshalton AthleticX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Cheshunt FC1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – East Thurrock United1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Haringey Borough1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – HornchurchX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Horsham1 or 21.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Redstar FC – Gwelup Croatia SC1X1.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Stirling LionsX21.17
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Inglewood UnitedX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Alfreton Town FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – KetteringX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Darlington1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – York City1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Kidderminster HarriersUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Gloucester CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Guiseley1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – GatesheadX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Blyth Spartans11.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Hampton & Richmond1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Chippenham Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – ChelmsfordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Oxford CityX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Slough TownUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Havant & WaterloovilleUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Maidstone United21.60
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – EbbsfleetX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Eastbourne1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Meuselwitz1X1.18
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – EilenburgOver 2.51.44
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Elversberg21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Sonnenhof GrossaspachX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Frankfurt FSVX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Lippstadt 08Over 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Cologne IIUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – UerdingenOver 3.51.88
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – WiedenbruckX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Alemannia AachenX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – OberhausenX21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – FC Schalke 04 IIOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – BonnerX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – Schweinfurt 0521.48
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – TSV AubstadtUnder 3.51.56
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – TSV Buchbach1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Rain/LechOver 1.51.14
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Fukushima UnitedX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Nagano Parceiro1 or 21.30
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Ehime1 or 21.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – CA AcassusoX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – UAI UrquizaX21.38
14:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Madrid W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.Over 1.51.19
20:15:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Bogota FCUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Llaneros FCX21.40
12:00:00Swedish Cup W.Hammarby W. – BK Hacken W.X21.18
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Brisbane City1X1.19
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Capalaba FCOver 1.51.10
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLions FC – Gold Coast Knights SC1X1.18
03:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Devonport City SCX21.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – RiversideOver 3.51.51
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Clarence Zebras FCX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – Siena1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – Carrarese1 or 21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – PescaraX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – Gubbio1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Aquila MontevarchiX21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – FermanaUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – ModenaX21.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – Virtus EntellaX21.20
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Lys Sassandra – AFAD DjekanouX21.32
17:45:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Société Omnisports de l’Armée – USC Bassam1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Scarborough AthleticX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Basford United1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Nantwich1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Witton Albion1X1.48
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Matlock TownX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Morpeth Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Bamber BridgeOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Lancaster CityUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Ashton Utd1X1.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Buxton FCX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Atletico Linense SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – EC Taubate SPX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Juventus SP1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Portuguesa Santista1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Monte Azul SPX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – Primavera SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – GO Audax SPOver 1.51.46
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – CRB ALOver 1.51.38
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSport Recife – Floresta CEOver 1.51.31
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSergipe SE – Bahia Salvador BA21.22
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCampinense – Ceara CE21.45
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteGlobo RN – Nautico PE21.28
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Sousa PBUnder 3.51.27
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCS Alagoano – Altos PI1X1.15
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSampaio Correa MA – Botafogo PB1 or 21.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – CD Atletico Marte1X1.22
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Santa Tecla FCUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueVere United FC – Waterhouse FCX21.22
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Tivoli Gardens1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Wazito FCOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Uniao Suzano AC SP – Noroeste SP1 or 21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Barretos SPX21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olímpia FC SP – Atletico Votuporanguense21.80
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – NacionalX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Sao BernardoX21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Bandeirante EC SP – Sao Jose EC SPX21.27
17:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Loudoun United1X1.23
20:00:00United States USLDetroit City FC – Charleston BatteryUnder 3.51.26
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Hartford AthleticOver 1.51.19
23:00:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – San AntonioX21.40
23:00:00United States USLMemphis 901 – Oakland Roots SCUnder 3.51.27
23:30:00United States USLLouisville City FC – Miami1X1.22
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Indy ElevenOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueDakkada – Niger Tornadoes1X1.20
03:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCooks Hill United – Weston Workers Bears FC1 or 21.27
05:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Valentine FC1 or 21.25
07:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.38
08:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Maitland FCUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – Buildcon F.C.X21.30
12:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Green EaglesX21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Forest RangersX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Nkana FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Power Dynamos1 or 21.42
09:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vysocina Jihlava B – FC Fastav Zlin BUnder 3.51.62
09:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vratimov – Vrchovina1X1.28
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – SK Sigma Olomouc BX21.18
14:00:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – Velke Mezirici1X1.19
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Crystal Palace U23 – Arsenal U23Under 3.51.75
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.1X1.19
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.1X1.28
14:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Gent W.21.51
02:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – Sebaco1 or 21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Club Lujan1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Deportivo LaferrereUnder 3.51.17
23:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – General LamadridUnder 3.51.12
13:40:00UAE Division 1Al Jazira Al Hamra – Al Tawon SC1 or 21.27
13:40:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – AL Bataeh (UAE)Under 3.51.29
13:45:00UAE Division 1City FC – Al-RamsX21.28
13:45:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Hatta1X1.19
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCS Uruguay de Coronado – Municipal Turrialba1X1.19
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoPuerto Golfito FC – AD Cariari Pococi1X1.25
23:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Santa Ana – Futbol Consultants Moravia1X1.19
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang UiTM FC – Selangor PKNS1X1.25
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.SSD Napoli W. – Juventus W.21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – AC Milan W.1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – Sassuolo W.X21.16
14:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Gremio RS W. – Atletico Mineiro W.Under 3.51.47
17:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Palmeiras W. – Santos W.Over 1.51.21
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W. – Speranza W.1X1.19
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueEhime FC W. – Orca Kamogawa FC W.1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1X1.17
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Unia Tarnow1X1.20
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Avia SwidnikX21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Korona RzeszówOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Czarni PolaniecOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski11.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Sokol SieniawaOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Estudiantes de La Plata W. – Social Atletico Television W.1X1.20
19:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Boca Juniors W. – CA Villa San Carlos W.Over 3.51.52
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Legionovia LegionowoX21.35
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – GKS WikielecUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – KS Pelikan LowiczOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – LKS II LódzUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Wissa SzczuczynOver 2.51.53
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Baltyk KoszalinOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Stolem GniewinoOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – ZKS Kluczevia StargardOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Baltyk Gdynia11.21
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Sokol KleczewX21.35
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Olimpia Grudziadz – Zawisza Bydgoszcz11.23
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueSiheung Citizen – Gyeongju KHNPUnder 3.51.24
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Paju Citizen FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – MKP Carina GubinX21.30
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojX21.32
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II11.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Zaglebie II LubinX21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Miedz II LegnicaX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Stal Brzeg1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Rekord Bielsko Biala21.53
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Karkonosze Jelenia Gora1X1.25
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etoile De Lest – Mukura Victory Sports FCX21.27
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rayon Sports – SC Kiyovu Sport1 or 21.35
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoAmerica Futebol Clube Propria – Falcon FC21.21
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoAD Atletica Gloriense – Confianca21.35
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – KMCOver 1.51.37
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueAngkor Tiger FC – Phnom Penh21.47
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueVisakha FC – Kirivong Soksen CheyOver 3.51.73
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueSvay Rieng FC – Boeung Ket Angkor1X1.20
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNational Defense FC – Nagaworld FCX21.30
11:00:00Portuguese League U23FC Vizela U23 – Marítimo U23Under 3.51.41
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.27
13:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Famalicao W. – SCU Torreense W.11.28
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueGilport Lions – Orapa United21.59
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueSecurity Systems – Morupule Wanderes1X1.17
10:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Soroksar SC W. – Viktoria Szombathe W.21.25
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.MTK Hungaria W. – Diosgyori VTK W.11.31
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Ferencvarosi W. – Astra Hungary W.Over 3.51.62
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaAtletico Lanus – BanfieldX21.50
19:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSan Lorenzo – CA HuracanX21.45
21:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaColon de Santa Fe – Union Santa Fe1 or 21.38
23:45:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Independiente – Racing Club1 or 21.38
15:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – AS Douanes DakarOver 1.51.61
15:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Mbour Petite Côte – ASC LinguereX21.38
15:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Dakar Sacre Coeur – Casa SportX21.30
14:00:00Angolan GirabolaFC Bravos do Maquis – GD Interclube1X1.19
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaKabuscorp – CR CaalaX21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)Over 1.51.37
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)X21.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.25
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Over 2.51.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaRayo Vallecano (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)X21.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)Under 3.51.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1X1.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.44
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)Over 1.51.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)1X1.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.44
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)X21.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.34
12:00:00Greek Super League 2AEK Athens B – APS ZakynthosUnder 3.51.18
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – Larissa1 or 21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Veria – Olympiacos Piraeus B11.30
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – Racing SantanderX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – Racing FerrolX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.30
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – San Sebastian ReyesUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – Cultural LeonesaOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – UCAM MurciaUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – UD Cornella1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2CD Castellon – Real Balompedica Linense1X1.15
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2San Fernando – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.27
21:30:00Indian Wells ATPCarlos Alcaraz Garfia – Rafael Nadal21.60
02:15:00Indian Wells WTAPaula Badosa Gibert – Maria Sakkari11.74
02:20:00Indian Wells ATP DoublesGonzalez S / Roger-Vasselin E – Ram R / Salisbury J21.47
18:00:00Indian Wells WTA DoublesMuhammad A / Shibahara E – Xu Y / Yang Z11.66
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAnna Brogan – Eudice Wong Chong21.21
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhElena Teodora Cadar – Mariia Tkacheva21.65