Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Club FriendliesLandskrona BoIS – IS Halmia1X1.19
18:30:00Club FriendliesIFK Uddevalla – Trollhattan21.56
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Ross County1 or 21.24
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion Espanola – Mushuc RunaOver 1.51.41
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Institute FC11.24
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Crusaders21.43
19:45:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Elgin CityOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Peterhead21.21
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Jeddah ClubX21.42
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Khaleej1 or 21.28
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Tai1 or 21.30
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Al AdalhX21.38
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – DhamkX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueBarnet – Harrogate TownX21.30
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Deportivo La GuairaX21.30
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Acs Energeticianul11.31
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaCA Aldosivi – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.05
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – SC Team Wiener Linien1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Bradford Park1 or 21.23
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Deportivo EspaƱolOver 1.51.57
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Queensland Lions21.26
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Virtus Entella1 or 21.30
22:15:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Santo Andre SPX21.30
23:15:00Brazilian MaranhenseMaranhao MA – Moto Clube MA1 or 21.25
23:15:00Brazilian MaranhenseImperatriz MA – Sao Jose de Ribamar1X1.15
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Anderlecht W.21.38
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 3.51.47
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – PSV Eindhoven W.1 or 21.18
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – VV Alkmaar W.X21.15
07:00:00Chinese League 2Shanxi Xindu – Dalian Chanjoy21.33
15:00:00Miami Masters WTAEkaterina Alexandrova – Dayana Yastremska21.62
16:00:00Miami Masters WTAAndrea Petkovic – Amanda Anisimova21.40
16:00:00Miami Masters WTAOlga Danilovic – Maria Sakkari21.65
16:00:00Miami Masters WTASara Sorribes Tormo – Aleksandra Krunic21.73
17:00:00Miami Masters WTANatalia Vikhlyantseva – Magdalena Rybarikova11.40
17:00:00Miami Masters WTAAjla Tomljanovic – Anna-Lena Friedsam11.12