Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – SouthamptonX21.35
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Manchester UnitedX21.40
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – VillarrealX21.38
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – LeganesX21.45
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – BarcelonaX21.28
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – ZurichOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Empoli1 or 21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – GironaX21.43
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – MoreirenseOver 1.51.27
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Sporting BragaX21.28
19:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Istanbul Basaksehir21.66
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Akhmat GroznyX21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – LKS LodzOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Korona Kielce1X1.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – FK Lviv1X1.19
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – SK Dnipro-1X21.35
17:30:00Danish Division 1Kolding – FC RoskildeUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HB K√łgeUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – FredericiaUnder 3.51.51
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Vitosha BistritsaOver 2.51.51
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu1X1.19
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Budapest Honved1 or 21.32
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Aarau1X1.28
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Lausanne21.38
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Winterthur1X1.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – ChemnitzOver 1.51.21
19:10:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Chrobry GlogowUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Floridsdorfer AC1 or 21.29
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – DornbirnOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – HornX21.39
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – Austria Wien IIOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Wacker InnsbruckX21.33
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Austria KlagenfurtX21.34
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – BoavistaX21.35
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – FC Smolevichi-STIUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Neman GrodnoX21.32
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimX21.39
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Adanaspor1X1.17
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – HataysporX21.32
15:30:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Napredak1X1.24
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Partizan BelgradeX21.32
20:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – TSC Backa Topola1 or 21.32
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – FK PanevezysOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Vllaznia11.35
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – Partizani Tirana21.53
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Grindavik1 or 21.25
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik – AftureldingOver 1.51.20
21:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.25
15:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – QizilqumOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTaraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markez Balata21.34
15:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilya11.26
18:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Alsamu – Al Quwwat Al FalistiniaOver 2.51.42
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Dak LakOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – TP Can ThoOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Neman W. – Dinamo-BGU W.21.11
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Ferizaj11.22
11:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueDinamo Brest Reserves – Gorodeya ReservesOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueIsloch Minsk Reserves – Torpedo Zhodino Reserves1X1.22
12:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueDinamo Minsk Res. – Energetik-BGU Reserves11.26
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueSports Dynamic – Ngozi City FC11.32
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueOlympic Star FC – Les Lierres FC11.34
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.26
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.35
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.25
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.29
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.22
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – TES Tundra FIFAX21.38
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.26
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.26
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.34
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.51.57
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Westcoastunt1X1.26
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1X1.29
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rob Papa KrychUnder 3.52.38
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.62
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaUnder 3.51.48
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.26
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Westcoastunt1X1.32
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.44
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.33
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Rob Papa KrychX21.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Leganes (Virtual)X21.47
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)X21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.44
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)21.63
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)X21.51
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)1X1.28
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Moreirense (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraFamalicao (Virtual) – Braga (Virtual)X21.31
10:20:00Austrian Pro SeriesJurgen Melzer – Alexander Erler11.33
11:00:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour MenLukas Klein – Norbert Gombos21.29
12:20:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour MenAndrej Martin – Alex Molcan11.53
13:00:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour WomenViktoria Kuzmova – Anna Blinkova21.80
14:30:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour WomenBelinda Bencic – Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova11.16
15:45:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour Men DoublesGombos N / Klien L – Molcan A / Horansky F11.64