Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Southampton1 or 21.30
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Leicester1 or 21.32
16:15:00Italian Serie AParma – SampdoriaX21.38
18:30:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Lecce1X1.25
18:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Torino1X1.27
18:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – UdineseOver 1.51.27
18:30:00Italian Serie ABrescia – SPAL1 or 21.30
20:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Inter MilanX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Barcelona21.68
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Eibar1X1.19
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – BetisX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLiga Primera 2019-2020X21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Valencia1X1.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Celta Vigo21.73
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Athletic BilbaoUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real SociedadUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – GetafeX21.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Real MadridX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Mallorca1X1.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Lugano1 or 21.36
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – FC BaselX21.36
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – St GallenX21.27
14:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – LeedsX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Nottingham ForestX21.49
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Gil Vicente1 or 21.38
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Maritimo1X1.18
19:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – MalatyasporX21.48
19:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – KonyasporOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Antalyaspor1X1.25
19:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Genclerbirligi1X1.18
19:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – FenerbahceUnder 3.51.54
19:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – KayserisporOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Denizlispor1X1.18
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – AEK Athens1X1.16
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – OFI CreteOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Aris Thessaloniki FCOver 2.51.45
18:00:00English FA CupManchester United – Chelsea1 or 21.35
15:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Randers1 or 21.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Aalborg BKUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.33
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.22
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Kalmar FF11.35
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – AIKX21.37
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – DjurgardensX21.38
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Häcken21.68
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Helsingborgs IF1 or 21.36
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Dinamo Moscow1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – VålerengaUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Sandefjord11.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Odds BKUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Molde21.53
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – StabaekX21.43
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – StartOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Pogon Szczecin1X1.24
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Lechia Gdansk1X1.30
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KS Cracovia1X1.22
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Jagiellonia BialystokOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Russian CupUral Yekaterinburg – FC KhimkiOver 1.51.36
16:30:00Russian CupZenit St. Petersburg – Spartak MoscowOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Orgryte1X1.25
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – AFC Eskilstuna11.26
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – KTPX21.35
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkeli – AC KajaaniX21.35
18:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – KR ReykjavikX21.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – IA Akranes1X1.22
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Valur ReykjavikUnder 3.51.69
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Dynamo KievUnder 3.51.66
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.17
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Rijeka1 or 21.32
12:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – VendsysselUnder 3.51.67
12:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – HB Køge1 or 21.27
12:00:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Hvidovre IFX21.32
12:00:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – FredericiaX21.22
12:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Viborg1 or 21.27
12:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Fremad AmagerX21.38
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Botev PlovdivUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – AŠK BravoX21.32
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK Aluminij1X1.25
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – DomzaleOver 1.51.17
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Tabor SežanaOver 2.51.43
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK Celje21.11
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BBarcelona B – Real Valladolid B1X1.24
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BSabadell – Atletico Madrid BX21.35
21:00:00Spanish Segunda BCartagena – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.32
21:00:00Spanish Segunda BCultural Leonesa – Yeclano Deportivo1X1.25
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.28
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.28
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.29
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.21
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Adelaide United FC1 or 21.32
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Grazer AK11.34
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Widzew LodzX21.27
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Gornik Polkowice21.22
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – GKS KatowiceX21.40
16:30:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.28
16:40:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Stal Rzeszow1X1.24
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Lech Poznan II1X1.25
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Elana Torun1X1.28
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Energetik-BGUX21.35
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Omiya ArdijaX21.41
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Thespakusatsu1X1.15
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.16
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Ehime1X1.17
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – V-Varen NagasakiX21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.34
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Gangwon1X1.19
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Boluspor21.45
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Honka Akatemia – Kiffen1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Mipk Mikkeli1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – Jazz11.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTPV Tampere – Grankulla IFKOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – JS Hercules1 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – JJK Jyvaskyla1 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – Vifk1X1.22
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fløya – Skeid21.38
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Team TG FFOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – IFK BergaOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – IK Frej Taby1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Sylvia1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Karlstad BKX21.40
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Taby FKX21.27
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – Gefle IFOver 1.51.14
11:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Eskilsminne IFUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – IFK VärnamoX21.35
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Assyriska IKUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – MotalaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Tvååkers IFX21.42
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.26
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Zalgiris Vilnius21.32
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Suduva Marijampole21.30
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Milsami Orhei1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – FerroviarioOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaDinamo Tbilisi – FC Dila GoriOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Nautico PEX21.21
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Vitoria PE11.34
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Santa CruzUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoDecisao PE – Central PE21.29
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Tuggeranong United1X1.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Woden WestonOver 2.51.15
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – FC Nõmme United21.07
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – FCI Levadia U2121.42
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Parnu JK VaprusX21.15
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – FC ElvaOver 1.51.06
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaVändra JK Vaprus – Tallinna FC Flora U211 or 21.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Suwon FCX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – FC AnyangX21.42
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Kolbotn W.Over 1.51.15
10:00:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – UE Santa ColomaX21.20
18:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – FC Santa Coloma21.43
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Rosengård W.21.16
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Eskilstuna United W.1X1.32
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Pitea IF W.1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – IK Uppsala W.11.24
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Vaxjo W.Over 1.51.23
13:30:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Chester1 or 21.27
16:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – GatesheadUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – DartfordUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Dorking Wanderers1X1.27
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Fujieda MYFCX21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Kataller ToyamaX21.19
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Cerezo OsakaUnder 3.51.25
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Azul Claro NumazuX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Kagoshima UnitedX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.23
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – Ilves W.X21.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Edgeworth FC21.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Charlestown City Blues FCOver 1.51.13
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Lake Macquarie City11.30
12:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Kansanshi Dynamos11.35
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Power Dynamos1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoCampinense – Atlético Cajazeirense1 or 21.30
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Dong Thap1 or 21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Pho Hien FCX21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Khanh HoaX21.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueLipuli – Azam21.67
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Mbao FCUnder 3.51.10
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Alliance FC11.30
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueHang Yuen – Ming Chuan UniversityOver 2.51.26
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTatung FC – Hasus TSU FCOver 1.51.06
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTaiwan Power Company – Taicheng LionsOver 3.51.51
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTainan City FC – Taichung FUTUROX21.36
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.25
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.24
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.26
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.34
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.29
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.25
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa11.35
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.51.78
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.20
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.68
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.35
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.08
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA21.40
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLeganes (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)X21.45
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.21
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)Under 3.51.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)21.66
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBournemouth (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)1 or 21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABrescia (Virtual) – Spal (Virtual)1 or 21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Lecce (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)X21.42
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)Under 3.51.53
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)1X1.21
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)1X1.21
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBelenenses (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual)1 or 21.39
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Maritimo (Virtual)1X1.20
13:00:00Czech Elite CupKristyna Pliskova – Barbora Strycova21.58
15:00:00Czech Elite CupMarketa Vondrousova – Belinda Bencic21.71
10:15:00Lotos PZT Polish TourDaniel Michalski – Kacper Zuk21.61
09:00:00Lotos PZT Polish Tour WomenKatarzyna Kawa – Magdalena Frech21.55
12:50:00Lotos PZT Polish Tour DoublesWalkow S / Zuk K – Majchrzak K / Zielinski J11.68
14:30:00FPT Portugal Series WomenFrancisca Jorge – Ines Murta21.53