Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Iulie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Atletico Mineiro Over 1.5 1.40
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Botafogo 1X 1.22
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Sao Paulo SP 1X 1.24
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – America Mineiro 1 1.35
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Bahia Salvador BA 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Euro Champ. U19 Finland U19 – Norway U19 X2 1.32
18:30:00 Euro Champ. U19 Portugal U19 – Italy U19 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Wolverhampton – Ajax Amsterdam 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Wolfsburg – Norwich City 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Club Friendlies York City – Leeds 2 1.35
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Weymouth – Exeter X2 1.17
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Blackburn – Liverpool 2 1.35
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Deportivo Cali – Bolivar 1 1.35
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Sol de America – Nacional Montevideo X2 1.38
23:30:00 Copa Sudamericana Deportivo Cuenca – Jorge Wilstermann 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Europa League Tobol Kostanay – Samtredia 1 1.25
14:00:00 Europa League Kairat Almaty – Engordany Over 3.5 1.48
16:00:00 Europa League FK Laci – Anorthosis Famagusta X2 1.30
16:00:00 Europa League Viitoral Constanta – Racing FC Union Luxembourg Over 2.5 1.60
16:00:00 Europa League Dinamo Minsk – Derry City 1 1.22
16:00:00 Europa League Irtysh Pavlodar – Trakai FK Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Europa League Gandzasar Kapan – Lech Poznan 2 1.42
17:00:00 Europa League Gzira United FC – Radnicki Nis X2 1.19
17:00:00 Europa League Nõmme Kalju – Stjarnan Gardabaer X2 1.35
17:00:00 Europa League Molde – Glenavon Over 2.5 1.42
17:00:00 Europa League Slavia Sofia – Ilves 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Europa League Riga FC – CSKA Sofia X2 1.25
17:30:00 Europa League Slovan Bratislava – Milsami Orhei Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Europa League Vardar Skopje – FC Pyunik Yerevan Over 1.5 1.40
18:00:00 Europa League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Connah’s Quay 1 1.25
18:00:00 Europa League Zaria Bal?i – Gornik Zabrze 2 1.42
18:00:00 Europa League Apollon Limassol – FK Stumbras Kaunas Over 2.5 1.42
18:00:00 Europa League Vmfd Zalgiris – Klaksvik 1 1.25
18:00:00 Europa League Prishtina – CS Fola Esch 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Europa League Keshla FK – Balzan Youths FC 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Europa League AIK – Shamrock Rovers 1 1.24
18:00:00 Europa League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Ferencvárosi TC Over 1.5 1.38
18:00:00 Europa League Dinamo Tbilisi – Dunajska Streda 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Europa League Häcken – FK Liepaja 1 1.35
18:00:00 Europa League Sarpsborg – IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 1.28
18:30:00 Europa League FC Nordsjaelland – Cliftonville Over 2.5 1.32
18:30:00 Europa League Progres Niedercorn – Gabala X2 1.35
18:45:00 Europa League Beitar Jerusalem – Chikhura Sachkhere 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Europa League Luftetari – Ventspils 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Europa League Copenhagen – Kuopio Over 2.5 1.55
19:15:00 Europa League Sarajevo – Banants 1 1.35
19:15:00 Europa League Maribor – Partizani Tirana 1 1.27
19:30:00 Europa League Trencin – Buducnost Podgorica Over 1.5 1.20
19:30:00 Europa League Mladost Podgorica – B36 Torshavn Over 1.5 1.38
19:30:00 Europa League Partizan Belgrade – Rudar Pljevlja Over 2.5 1.52
19:45:00 Europa League Coleraine – FK Spartak Subotica X2 1.18
19:45:00 Europa League NSÍ Runavík – Hibernian 2 1.35
19:45:00 Europa League Dundalk – FC Levadia Tallinn Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 Europa League NK Osijek – FC Petrocub 1 1.22
19:45:00 Europa League Tre Fiori – Rudar Velenje 2 1.23
20:00:00 Europa League Ujpest – Neftchi Under 3.5 1.30
20:00:00 Europa League Domzale – Siroki Brijeg 1X 1.16
20:15:00 Europa League Hafnarfjordur – Lahti 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sollentuna FK – Arameiska-Syrianska Over 1.5 1.13
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Atvidabergs FF – Grebbestads IF 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Haukar Hafnafjordur 1X 1.28
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild UMF Selfoss – Fram Reykjavik 1 or 2 1.25
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Leiknir Reykjavik – IA Akranes 2 1.52
16:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Buxoro – Neftchi Fargona 1 1.30
17:00:00 Uzbek PFL Navbahor Namangan – Sogdiyona Jizzax 1 1.25
02:00:00 Copa Argentina Banfield – General Lamadrid Over 1.5 1.35
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Beijing Konggu – Dalian Transcendence FC Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Keila JK – JK Welco Elekter Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Volga Ulyanovsk – Syzran-2003 Under 3.5 1.24
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League MISC-MIFA – UKM FC 1X 1.23
16:30:00 Umag ATP Martin Klizan – Robin Haase 1 1.65
18:00:00 Umag ATP Marton Fucsovics – Marco Trungelliti 1 1.40
19:00:00 Umag ATP Andrey Rublev – Felix Auger Aliassime 1 1.75
20:00:00 Umag ATP Evgeny Donskoy – Damir Dzumhur 2 1.24
16:00:00 San Benedetto Challenger Daniel Gimeno-Traver – Ante Pavic 1 1.26
18:00:00 San Benedetto Challenger Juan Pablo Varillas – Carlos Taberner 2 1.22

Leave a comment