Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Leicester1 or 21.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Crystal PalaceOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – EvertonX21.50
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – West Ham1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Burnley1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – CardiffUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Brighton11.31
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – ChelseaX21.42
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – GuingampOver 2.51.27
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Nice1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Toulouse1X1.30
14:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Werder BremenX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.32
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – FreiburgOver 1.51.24
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Mainz1 or 21.38
17:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Torino1X1.20
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – ParmaUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SassuoloOver 1.51.20
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Seville1X1.27
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Atletico Madrid21.71
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – ValenciaX21.42
13:55:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Nancy1X1.17
14:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Grenoble Foot 38X21.44
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Utrecht1X1.27
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Feyenoord21.55
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – VVV VenloUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – HeraclesUnder 3.51.57
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – KortrijkOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Lokeren1X1.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Cercle BruggeX21.50
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – AntwerpX21.50
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – HullUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Bristol City1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Millwall1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Reading1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – BrentfordX21.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Wigan1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – LeedsX21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Ipswich1X1.20
17:30:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Sheffield UnitedX21.43
14:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Benevento1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – FoggiaX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Cittadella1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Brescia1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Cádiz1 or 21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – Zaragoza1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Cordoba1X1.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – LugoOver 1.51.45
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – TondelaUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – MoreirenseOver 1.51.23
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Maritimo1 or 21.40
10:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – KonyasporX21.44
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Goztepe1 or 21.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Kayserispor1 or 21.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – AnkaragucuOver 1.51.15
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Olympiakos21.42
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – LevadiakosUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PanioniosOver 2.51.73
12:15:00Scottish FA CupAuchinleck Talbot – Ayr21.15
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDundee – Queen of the South1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEast Fife – Greenock MortonX21.27
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMontrose – Dundee United21.59
15:00:00Scottish FA CupInverness Caledonian Thistle – East KilbrideOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Scottish FA CupPartick – StranraerOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish FA CupHibernian – Elgin CityOver 2.51.34
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Mirren – AlloaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMotherwell – Ross CountyUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Johnstone – Hamilton1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAberdeen – StenhousemuirOver 3.51.86
15:00:00Scottish FA CupRaith – DunfermlineX21.30
15:00:00Scottish FA CupKilmarnock – ForfarOver 2.51.40
17:15:00Scottish FA CupCeltic – AirdrieoniansOver 3.51.64
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – BarnsleyX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Burton Albion1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Shrewsbury1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Walsall1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Accrington1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Bradford City – Southend United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Luton – Peterborough United1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – WycombeUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Fleetwood1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – CoventryX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – SunderlandX21.27
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – PortsmouthX21.32
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – CF MonterreyX21.27
16:00:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Lommel UnitedX21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Westerlo1X1.17
08:00:00Club FriendliesFC Nizhny Novgorod – Rotor Volgograd1X1.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – Hajduk Split1 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – Floridsdorfer AC11.36
13:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – Usti Nad LabemOver 2.51.29
15:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Dynamo KievX21.22
13:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Grimsby1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – OldhamX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Stevenage1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Crewe1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Swindon TownUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Port Vale1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Cheltenham1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – BuryX21.50
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Northampton Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – MansfieldX21.45
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Nea Salamina1X1.15
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Apollon Limassol21.26
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Amorebieta1X1.18
15:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – SD Gernika1X1.20
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – Real Sociedad BX21.27
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Arenas Club De Getxo1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Gimnastica TorrelavegaOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – CD Teruel1X1.23
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Villarreal BUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Sporting Farense1X1.16
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Vitoria Guimaraes BUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Pacos Ferreira21.62
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Estoril PraiaX21.43
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Vita Club – Simba SCOver 1.51.50
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueASEC Mimosas – Lobi Stars1X1.17
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Wydad CasablancaUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueConstantine – TP MazembeUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupZamalek – Ittihad TangerOver 1.51.40
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupKaizer Chiefs – Zesco United1X1.17
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueSydney FC Youth – Newcastle Jets1X1.28
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Perth GloryX21.50
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.30
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel HaifaX21.23
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Raanana11.36
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – LinfieldX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – CliftonvilleX21.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Ballymena1 or 21.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Newry City1X1.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Institute FCX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Queens Park FC1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – AnnanOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – BerwickOver 2.51.36
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Macae Esporte RJX21.48
18:50:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Vasco da GamaX21.23
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Volta RedondaOver 1.51.26
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoVeranopolis RS – Avenida RSUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Brazilian MineiroGuarani-MG – Cruzeiro21.41
18:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Oeste1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Ferroviaria SPOver 1.51.34
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Mirassol11.31
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Guarani SP1 or 21.36
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Nogoom El-MostakbalUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Talaea El Gaish1X1.18
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – Olympique de Médéa1 or 21.37
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – JS KabylieX21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Denizlispor1 or 21.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – BolusporUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – IstanbulsporUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Maritzburg United1 or 21.41
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Golden Arrows1 or 21.41
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Gokulam FCUnder 3.51.22
11:30:00Indian League 1Lajong SC – Real Kashmir FC21.26
14:00:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – North Eastern ReUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.23
12:35:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Hartlepool United1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – BarnetX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Bromley1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – ChesterfieldX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.14
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – WrexhamUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Leyton OrientX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – SuttonX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Halifax1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – GatesheadOver 1.51.22
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Brusque1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Aparecidense GO1X1.20
13:00:00Friendly Intls. W.South Africa W. – Netherlands W.21.23
19:45:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – USA W.1 or 21.27
19:30:00Welsh League CupCardiff Met University – Cambrian & Clydach1X1.17
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Senglea Athletic1 or 21.28
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – St Andrews FCX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Guarani de JuazeiroOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseHorizonte – Barbalha CE1X1.26
20:10:00CONMEBOL U20Colombia U20 – Brazil U20X21.19
22:30:00CONMEBOL U20Chile U20 – Venezuela U201X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Jacuipense BA1X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Cascavel PR11.26
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Flamengo De Arcoverde PEOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Nautico PEX21.41
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Always ReadyOver 1.51.14
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Guabira Montero1X1.28
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Club Aurora11.23
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.13
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWofoo Tai Po – Yuen LongOver 1.51.06
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Eastern Athletic1 or 21.22
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Dreams FC11.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEyupspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – Fatih KaragümrükUnder 3.51.37
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Tarsus Idman YurduX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFethiyespor – SanliurfasporX21.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Silivrispor – Hekimoglu TrabzonX21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – CatalcasporUnder 3.51.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 31461 Trabzon – Idare GenclikX21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Halide Edip Adivarspor – Serik BelediyesporX21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turgutluspor – Bagcilar Spor Kulubu1X1.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Burgess Hill Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Merstham1 or 21.29
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Potters Bar Town FCOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Tonbridge Angels1X1.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Worthing FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Whitehawk11.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – HarlowOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Margate FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Spennymoor TownX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Blyth SpartansUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – York CityOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Nuneaton Town FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Southport1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – BrackleyX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – GuiseleyOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – FC United of ManchesterX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Leamington1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Kidderminster HarriersX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – DartfordUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – TorquayX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Dulwich HamletX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Eastbourne1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Chippenham Town1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Gloucester CityOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Hungerford Town FC1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – BillericayUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – WokingX21.27
12:30:00Czech Winter LeagueMlada Boleslav – Slovan Bratislava1 or 21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – Cuneo1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – Robur SienaOver 1.51.49
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Ravenna1 or 21.35
14:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – FanoOver 1.51.39
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSSD Monza 1912 – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.41
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – AlbinoleffeOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Rimini Calcio1X1.16
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Feralpisalo1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Giana ErminioOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Renate1X1.14
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Teramo1X1.19
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – ChlefX21.42
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.44
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – College EuropaX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – Sertaozinho1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Inter De Limeira SP – XV de Piracicaba1 or 21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteVitoria BA – Moto Clube MAOver 1.51.19
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – MKE Ankaragucu U21Over 2.51.41
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – CD Sonsonate1X1.23
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD AudazUnder 3.51.26
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Boluspor U211 or 21.24
07:00:00Australian W-LeagueBrisbane Roar W. – Sydney W.X21.35
05:30:00Australian W-LeagueAdelaide United W. – Western Sydney Wanderers W11.30
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Vihiga UnitedX21.41
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Kakamega HomeboyzOver 1.51.32
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Sony Sugar FC1 or 21.37
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Primavera FC SP – Sao Carlos1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Taboao DA Serra SP – GO Audax SPX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Batatais FC SP1X1.16
20:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Noroeste SPUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoDesportiva Perilima de Futebol – Sousa PBX21.27
05:30:00Australian Open M.Borna Coric – Filip Krajinovic11.17
08:00:00Australian Open M.Alexander Zverev – Alex Bolt11.09
09:00:00Australian Open M.Lucas Pouille – Alexei Popyrin11.47
04:55:00Australian Open W.Elise Mertens – Madison Keys21.65
08:00:00Australian Open W.Simona Halep – Venus Williams11.47
08:00:00Australian Open W.Timea Bacsinszky – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.40