Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Newcastle1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Burnley1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – EvertonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Watford1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Chelsea21.70
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – BrentfordOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Norwich CityOver 2.51.36
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Tottenham11.30
16:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – LyonX21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Paris Saint-Germain21.46
14:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Union BerlinX21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – FreiburgX21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – HoffenheimX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Bochum1 or 21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Eintracht Frankfurt1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Empoli1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Hellas VeronaUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – Milan21.34
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – VillarrealX21.25
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Atletico MadridX21.28
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – GetafeX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Alaves11.22
14:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – AjaccioUnder 3.51.12
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – ParisX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AuxerreX21.37
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – GrenobleUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – Dijon1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – ValenciennesX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Caen1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – AmiensX21.50
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – RKC WaalwijkUnder 3.51.37
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Ajax21.09
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – HeraclesOver 1.51.23
15:15:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Standard LiegeX21.42
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Zulte WaregemUnder 3.51.44
19:45:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.32
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – St Gallen1 or 21.35
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – LausanneOver 1.51.19
12:30:00English ChampionshipFulham – Huddersfield11.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Birmingham1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – MiddlesbroughX21.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Swansea1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Peterborough United1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Hull1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – MillwallUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – BarnsleyOver 1.51.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Reading1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – West Bromwich AlbionX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.26
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Karlsruhe1X1.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Werder Bremen – FC Ingolstadt 0411.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Hamburger SV21.63
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – PisaUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – SPAL1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BParma – TernanaUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BReggina – PordenoneUnder 3.51.23
15:15:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Cremonese1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Las Palmas1 or 21.42
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – EibarUnder 3.51.26
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – UD Ibiza1X1.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – MalagaUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – BelenensesOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – FC Vizela1 or 21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Arouca1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St MirrenUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Ross County1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – AberdeenX21.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Heart of MidlothianX21.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – LASK LinzX21.28
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Hartberg1X1.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – WSG Swarovski Tirol1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – AntalyasporX21.40
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Giresunspor1 or 21.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Altay IzmirOver 1.51.19
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueIonikos Nikea FC – OFI CreteX21.44
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – PanathinaikosX21.22
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – Asteras TripoliX21.42
18:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Creteil1X1.19
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Sigma Olomouc1X1.24
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – 1 FC SlovackoX21.29
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – FC Hradec KraloveX21.46
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Viktoria PlzenX21.23
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – KS Cracovia1 or 21.39
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Piast GliwiceX21.51
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Legia WarsawX21.29
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Burton Albion1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – LincolnX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – MorecambeUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English League 1Cambridge United – AccringtonX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Oxford UnitedX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – AFC Wimbledon1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Plymouth ArgyleX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Sheffield Wednesday21.57
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – PortsmouthX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Milton Keynes DonsUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Cheltenham1X1.27
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Mazatlan FCUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Belgian First Division BWaasland-Beveren – RWD Molenbeek1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – SapporoX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.25
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Cerezo Osaka1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Kashima Antlers21.50
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kashiwa ReysolX21.40
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Bohemians DublinX21.30
09:15:00Club FriendliesLisen – Slovan RosiceOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – PetrzalkaOver 1.51.09
11:00:00Club FriendliesOlimpia Elblag – GKS PrzodkowoOver 2.51.43
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Hajduk Split21.16
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK Osijek21.58
12:00:00Danish Division 1Jammerbugt – Fremad AmagerX21.35
14:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Colchester1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Port ValeX21.50
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Bradford CityX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – RochdaleX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Walsall1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – SuttonX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Leyton Orient1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Swindon TownX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.38
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – CSKA 1948Under 3.51.23
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Bravo – NK CeljeX21.40
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NŠ MuraX21.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHamilton – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Raith1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – ArbroathX21.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Ayr1X1.17
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.38
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – FCSB21.57
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Paksi SE1X1.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – ZalaegerszegiX21.51
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Ferencvárosi TC21.43
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – TrencinOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Slovan Bratislava21.18
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – RuzomberokX21.27
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Swedish CupIF Elfsborg – GIF SundsvallOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Swedish CupSkiljebo SK – Degerfors IF21.20
12:00:00Swedish CupSollentuna FK – Varbergs21.43
14:15:00Swedish CupAIK – Orgryte11.32
16:30:00Swedish CupIFK Norrkoping FK – Östers IF11.31
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.30
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Nacional1X1.22
13:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – Wydad CasablancaX21.34
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Merreikh – Mamelodi SundownsX21.23
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGalaxy FC – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.28
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSagrada Esperança – ZamalekX21.25
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCR Belouizdad – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.40
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – AarauX21.20
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Yverdon1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – SchaffhausenX21.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Viktoria Berlin1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaFreiburg II – Meppen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Viktoria Köln1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Borussia Dortmund II1X1.19
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – SydneyX21.33
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Central Coast MarinersUnder 3.51.39
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Adelaide United FCX21.47
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – SV LafnitzUnder 3.51.55
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Dornbirn11.36
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Wacker InnsbruckX21.22
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi NetanyaX21.30
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Katamon – MS AshdodX21.28
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Carrick Rangers11.26
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – PortadownOver 2.51.44
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Coleraine21.52
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Glenavon1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Falkirk1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Alloa1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Queens Park FCX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – AirdrieoniansX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – ClydeOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Elgin CityX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Edinburgh City1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – Kelty HeartsX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Volta RedondaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Sao LuizOver 1.51.28
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoGuarany FC RS – União FrederiquenseX21.42
18:00:00Brazilian MineiroAthletic Club Sjdr MG – Democrata1X1.21
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroURT MG – America MineiroX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Santo Andre SPOver 2.51.87
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Corinthians21.69
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Bernardo – Ituano SPX21.43
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Universidad CatolicaX21.37
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Gualaceo SCOver 2.51.68
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – TorqueX21.38
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Penarol de Montevideo21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Cardiff Met UniversityUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Chabab MohammediaUnder 3.51.14
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProFUS Rabat – Mas Maghrib A FesX21.35
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – US TataouineX21.45
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – US MonastirienneX21.39
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers1X1.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Montedio YamagataX21.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Grulla Morioka1X1.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Zwiegen KanazawaUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Universitario de DeportesX21.30
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – EM Deportivo BinacionalUnder 3.51.38
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Atlético GrauOver 1.51.27
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Suwon FC1X1.22
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.32
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – FC Seoul1 or 21.32
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Juventus U19X21.24
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Sampdoria U19Under 3.51.74
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Pescara U19Over 1.51.15
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Audax ItalianoOver 1.51.35
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – La SerenaUnder 3.51.31
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – KocaelisporUnder 3.51.25
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Arabi1X1.28
15:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al Sailiya1 or 21.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Royal AM1 or 21.38
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMoroka Swallows – TS Galaxy1 or 21.38
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Emirates Club1X1.22
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Oruba11.29
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al JaziraX21.35
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Ittihad KalbaUnder 3.51.29
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Abha1 or 21.32
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Tai1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – BromleyX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Eastleigh FCOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Barnet1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Wrexham21.64
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Woking11.35
17:20:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Boreham WoodX21.30
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – FigueirenseX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Hercilio Luz FCUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Concordia CAOver 1.51.52
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Club Atletico Guemes1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – Deportivo Madryn1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – Club AlmagroX21.38
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – All BoysUnder 3.51.14
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Deportivo Moron1X1.20
21:05:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Independiente Medellin1X1.24
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Millonarios1 or 21.34
14:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-Najma ManamaOver 1.51.30
16:35:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al Muharraq21.58
12:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Greece W. – Israel W.1X1.25
13:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Slovenia W. – Croatia W.11.28
20:10:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – Brazil W.Over 1.51.21
23:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Paraguay W. – Uruguay W.Over 1.51.11
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – GuaraniUnder 3.51.27
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Tacuary AsuncionUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – San Carlos1X1.20
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – Kolubara Lazarevac1X1.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – FK Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.20
12:45:00Welsh FA CupPenybont – Taffs Well11.21
14:30:00Welsh FA CupThe New Saints FC – GuilsfieldOver 3.51.28
14:30:00Welsh FA CupBala Town – AberystwythOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Welsh FA CupConnah’s Quay – Colwyn BayOver 2.51.45
06:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – St Albans SaintsOver 1.51.18
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Eastern Lions SC1X1.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Hume CityX21.35
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Ararat-Armenia21.61
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Sabayil1X1.14
13:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Keshla FKOver 1.51.24
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – Skenderbeu1 or 21.35
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Vllaznia1 or 21.35
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Balzan Youths FCUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Birkirkara FC1X1.24
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.27
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseIguatu CE – Icasa CE1X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian CearensePacajus EC – FC Atlético CearenseOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseMaracana CE – Caucaia EC1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Vitoria da ConquistaOver 1.51.37
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – CianorteOver 1.51.58
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAzuniz FC – Cascavel PRX21.44
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Santa Cruz1X1.29
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Skendija Tetovo21.33
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persebaya Surabaya21.28
13:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persita Tangerang1 or 21.33
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persik Kediri1X1.23
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – CD Real TomayapoOver 2.51.39
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Club Atletico Palmaflor1 or 21.32
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Blooming1X1.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Lornano BadesseX21.25
10:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – Marek DupnicaOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Sozopol – Hebar PazardzhikX21.32
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2PFK Sportist Svoge – Levski 2020 LomOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Strumska Slava Radomir – Maritsa Plovdiv1 or 21.32
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Minyor Pernik – Yantra GabrovoOver 1.51.40
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – Dobrudzha DobrichOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – FC Septemvri Simitli11.28
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – KarvinaOver 1.51.11
09:30:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.24
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Sigma OlomoucX21.18
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Slavia Prague – FC Zbrojovka BrnoOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha VIII U19 – Mlada Boleslav21.39
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Sparta Prague – OpavaOver 3.51.38
12:30:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Bayern Munich U19X21.16
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDarmstadt U19 – Heidenheim U19X21.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenChemnitzer U19 – Wolfsburg U1921.40
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSC Paderborn 07 U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U19Under 3.51.55
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Werder Bremen U191X1.32
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Saarbrücken U19Over 1.51.12
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenNuremberg U19 – Hoffenheim U191 or 21.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSpVgg Unterhaching U19 – Ulm 1846 U19Over 1.51.11
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Hansa Rostock U19Over 1.51.12
12:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCarl Zeiss Jena U19 – Union Berlin U19X21.17
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – Viktoria 1889 Berlin U191X1.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Freiburg U19X21.35
14:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGreuther Fürth U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U1921.49
16:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.20
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Coban Imperial1X1.19
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – ComunicacionesX21.27
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Veraguas FC1 or 21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – Plaza Amador1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – UD OliveirenseOver 2.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Feirense U19Over 1.51.15
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Academica Coimbra U19X21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Vilafranquense U19Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Famalicao U19X21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Nacional Madeira U19X21.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Gil Vicente U191X1.28
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.30
10:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – Ratchaburi FCX21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – BG Pathum United FCX21.24
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Port FCOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.30
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – HNK Cibalia1X1.17
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.30
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – NK Jarun1X1.25
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Rudes1 or 21.30
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – SV KirschanschoeringX21.32
12:30:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – TSV Landsberg1X1.28
12:30:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1 or 21.25
14:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – TSV 1874 Kottern1 or 21.25
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – Pullach11.32
21:06:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD VictoriaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – Ballinamallard UnitedX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – KnockbredaOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Ballyclare Comrades1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipQueens University – DergviewX21.20
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoCosmos – Tre Penne21.11
09:30:00Singaporean Super CupLion City Sailors FC – Albirex Niigata FC1X1.24
05:00:00S. Korean CupChangwon City – Jinju Citizen FCOver 1.51.29
05:00:00S. Korean CupChuncheon – Yangju Citizen FCX21.28
05:00:00S. Korean CupGeoje Citizen – Daejeon KorailX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnkara Demirspor – 1928 Bucaspor1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Amedspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – Isparta 32 SporOver 1.51.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEskisehirspor – ZonguldaksporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Pazarspor1X1.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – 1922 Konyaspor1X1.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Adiyaman 19541X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – AS SariyerOver 1.51.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – SomasporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Nigde Belediyespor11.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – VansporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Hekimoglu Trabzon21.43
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Corum BelediyesporUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor21.37
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – InegölsporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendekspor – Karaman Belediyespor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bursa Yildirim Spor – Bergama BelediyesporUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kahta 02 Spor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporOver 2.51.65
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Batman Petrolspor – Osmaniyespor1 or 21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Catalcaspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kutahyaspor – Artvin HopasporUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – Fatsa Belediyespor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Elazigspor – Kelkit BelediyesporX21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor – BugsassporOver 1.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – 68 Aksaray Belediyespor1X1.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Carsambaspor – Kizilcabolukspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – 76 Igdir BelediyesporX21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Kestel Spor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Darica G Birligi – Halide Edip AdivarX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Adliyespor1X1.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushanespor – Agrispor1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Worthing FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Cheshunt FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Folkestone Invicta21.34
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Wingate & Finchley1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Haringey BoroughUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – East Thurrock UnitedOver 2.51.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Leatherhead11.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Bowers & PitseaOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Margate FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Corinthian Casuals1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBlack Stars – FC Zürich II1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Bavois – Etoile-Carouge FCUnder 3.51.55
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionJuventus Zürich – Bruhl1X1.25
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionNyon – FC Sion IIOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Spennymoor Town1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Farsley CelticUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – York City1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – BrackleyX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Alfreton Town FC1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Leamington1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Hereford1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Telford1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – DarlingtonX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Boston United1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Concord Rangers1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Oxford City1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Hungerford Town FCX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – EbbsfleetX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Welling United1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Chelmsford11.34
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – St Albans City1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Bath CityOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – EastbourneUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Germania Halberstadt1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Hertha Berlin II1 or 21.28
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – Stuttgart IIX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Giessen1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – TSV SteinbachX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Ulm 1846X21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Elversberg21.58
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Homberg1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – WiedenbruckX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Oberhausen21.49
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Viktoria AschaffenburgUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Rain/LechUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – SpVgg UnterhachingOver 1.51.12
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWhite City FK Beograd – South Adelaide FC1 or 21.27
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Metro StarsX21.38
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide CometsX21.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Deportivo MerloX21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Villa San Carlos1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – Defensores UnidosUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Deportivo ArmenioX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.35
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – CS Dock SudUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Llaneros FCX21.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Leones FCUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – AP Turris CalcioUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – CatanzaroX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Juve Stabia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Monterosi FCUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMessina – Potenza1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Campobasso Calcio11.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Fidelis AndriaOver 1.51.37
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – FoggiaUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CLatina – Vibonese1X1.17
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – ATK Mohun BaganX21.35
16:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – FC GoaUnder 3.51.48
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Stella Club d’Adjame – AFAD DjekanouX21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – San Pedro FCX21.32
17:45:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1CO Korhogo – Racing Club DabidjanX21.20
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.13
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – St. Joseph’s FC21.39
15:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Mickleover SportsUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Gainsborough TrinityOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – South ShieldsX21.23
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Radcliffe FCOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Hyde FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Grantham TownUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – FC United of ManchesterUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Whitby Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Stafford RangersX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Atibaia SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Primavera SP – Portuguesa SantistaX21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – OesteUnder 3.51.09
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Ceara CE21.34
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCampinense – Sousa PB1X1.19
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Markez TulkarmOver 2.51.52
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Shabab AlsamuOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueVere United FC – CavaliersX21.19
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Montego Bay United1X1.19
05:50:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne Victory W. – Perth Glory W.Over 1.51.11
06:05:00Australian A-League W.Newcastle Jets W. – Western Sydney Wanderers W.1X1.22
18:30:00Brazilian MaranhenseMoto Club MA – Pinheiro AC MA1X1.15
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Matonense SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Uniao Suzano AC SP – Capivariano SP1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olímpia FC SP – Comercial SPX21.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Sertaozinho1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Jose EC SP – Barretos SP1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Marilia SPUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – MFM FCOver 2.52.13
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Green EaglesX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Kafue Celtic FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Green BuffaloesX21.27
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – Konkola Blades1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Nkana FC1X1.19
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSwadhinata KS – Chittagong AbahaniX21.23
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Uttar BaridharaUnder 3.51.41
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – SebacoUnder 3.51.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Excursionistas1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Club LujanX21.38
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKampala City Council FC – Onduparaka FC11.35
13:20:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – Al-Rams1X1.18
13:20:00UAE Division 1Masafi – AL Bataeh (UAE)21.62
13:20:00UAE Division 1Al Jazira Al Hamra – Al Arabi21.58
13:30:00UAE Division 1Gulf FC – HattaX21.23
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoFutbol Consultants Desamparados – AD Cariari PocociUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoPuerto Golfito – C.S. 11 de Abril1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Real Sporte – Amora FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CDC Montalegre – Fafe1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sporting Lisbon B – Oliveira Hospital1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sanjoanense – Sao Joao VerUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Caldas SC – Alverca FutebolX21.32
20:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Torreense – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Paranoa1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Santa Maria21.44
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Unaí1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Brasiliense1 or 21.30
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Brasilia FCX21.27
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – Gorilla FCOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – União EC1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba – Gremio Sorriso MTOver 3.52.15
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseNova Mutum – Academia FC MTOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – Sport Sinop MTX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – AD Frei Paulistano11.25
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Kagera Sugar1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGeita Gold FC – Coastal Union1 or 21.40
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ulpiana – KF MalishevaX21.32
10:30:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23Under 3.51.47
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – FC Vizela U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArsenal Sarandi – CA HuracanX21.32
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaEstudiantes – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Douanes Dakar – CnepsX21.30
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Mbour Petite Côte – AS Dakar Sacre Coeur1 or 21.40
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaGD Interclube – CD Lunda-Sul1X1.18
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)X21.42
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)X21.43
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.51
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1 or 21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Bochum (Virtual)Under 3.51.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)X21.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.40
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.30
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)11.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 2.51.35
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)1X1.20
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Brentford (VIrtual)Over 1.51.31
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.64
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)11.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)Under 3.51.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1X1.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.49
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Giresunspor (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Altay Izmir (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Karaiskakis – AEK Athens BX21.22
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Larissa – Olympiacos Piraeus BOver 1.51.51
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1UD Logrones – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – SD LogronesUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – Real Betis B11.26
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sevilla Atletico – Atletico SanluquenoUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – GDSC Alvarenga11.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalARC Oleiros – SertanenseX21.24
15:00:00Doha ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.45
11:30:00ITF W25 GlasgowJodie Anna Burrage – Sonay Kartal21.43
13:00:00ITF W25 GlasgowSohyun Park – Barbora Palicova21.47
17:30:00Delray Beach ATP DoublesArevalo M / Rojer J – Giron M / Hach Verdugo H11.23
23:00:00Delray Beach ATP DoublesNedovyesov A / Qureshi A – Galloway R / Lawson A11.62
07:00:00Dubai ATP QualifyingAlexei Popyrin – Altug Celikbilek11.21