Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Februarie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – West HamOver 2.51.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtalanta – Valencia1X1.19
20:00:00Champions LeagueTottenham – RB LeipzigX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – ZaragozaX21.38
19:45:00Scottish FA CupKilmarnock – AberdeenX21.40
17:30:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – AC Horsens1X1.18
16:15:00Greek CupAEK Athens – Panaitolikos11.21
18:30:00Copa do BrasilLagarto SE – Volta RedondaX21.32
22:15:00Copa do BrasilPaysandu PA – Crb AL1 or 21.33
22:15:00Copa do BrasilBoavista – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesPhiladelphia Union – FC Dallas1 or 21.25
19:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – CSKA Moscow21.39
14:30:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Nea Salamina11.36
15:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – Ethnikos AchnasOver 2.51.45
17:00:00Cypriot CupDoksa Katokopias – Omonia Nicosia21.33
17:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol1X1.17
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaCA Huracan – Atletico NacionalX21.40
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaSportivo Luqueño – Mineros de Guayana1X1.19
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Vissel KobeX21.35
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueYokohama Marinos – SydneyOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – America RJ1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – Friburguense1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – URT MG1 or 21.34
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1X1.23
19:00:00Colombian CopaReal Santander – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.30
20:30:00Colombian CopaValledupar – Deportes QuindioX21.38
23:00:00Colombian CopaBoca Juniors de Cali – Leones FC1 or 21.30
12:00:00Hungarian CupIII Ker Tue Upe – Dorogi FCX21.35
16:30:00Hungarian CupMOL Vidi – Ujpest1X1.30
17:00:00Hungarian CupKaposvári Rákóczi – Mezokövesd SEX21.25
17:00:00Hungarian CupZalaegerszegi – Lipot SK11.34
17:00:00Hungarian CupPaksi SE – Pecs11.26
17:00:00Hungarian CupSzombathelyi Haladás – Budapest Honved21.47
17:00:00Hungarian CupPuskas Akademia – Békéscsabai Elõre FC11.26
17:00:00Hungarian CupDunaujvaros Palhalma SE – MTK Budapest FCX21.20
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.42
19:45:00EFL TrophyNewport – Salford City1 or 21.30
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Bloemfontein CelticOver 1.51.29
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Highlands Park1X1.22
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Real Kashmir FC1 or 21.32
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al Taqadom FC11.32
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Bukayriyah FCX21.18
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al JeelOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – NajranX21.22
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Alshoulla1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Um El FahemUnder 3.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Santa CruzX21.29
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoDecisao PE – Retro FC BrasilX21.19
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – PetrolinaX21.35
13:00:00Italian Primavera CupAS Roma U19 – Hellas Verona U19Over 1.51.11
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupJuventus U19 – Fiorentina U191X1.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – FK PardubiceOver 2.51.21
15:00:00Egyptian CupAl Mokawloon – Al Masry1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Inegölspor21.05
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSamsunspor – AmedsporOver 2.51.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – ZonguldaksporX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Kirklarelispor1X1.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBugsasspor – Corum Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupA. Selcukluspor – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor21.56
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – KastamonusporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – SakaryasporX21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – EyupsporOver 1.51.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Idare Genclik1X1.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – VansporUnder 3.51.29
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdana Demirspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor11.36
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor21.31
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Kirsehir BelediyesporOver 1.51.26
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Worthing FC21.52
18:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Real Sociedad W.1 or 21.23
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – FC Goa21.59
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – Manchester 62Under 3.51.66
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – Medeama SC1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Asante Kotoko1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Hearts of Oak1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – WAFAUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – DreamsOver 1.51.56
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Ebusua DwarfsOver 1.51.41
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCS Alagoano – Bahia Salvador BAX21.27
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Colombe FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Eding SportOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Coton Sport De Garoua1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCanon Yaoundé – Dragon Club1X1.22
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – BamboutosX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Tonnerre Yaoundé1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Yong Sports Academy1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Avion FC Du NkamOver 1.51.46
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Panthère du Ndé1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Red Arrows FC1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian PotiguarABC – America RN1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian ParaibanoCampinense – Botafogo PBX21.32
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSE Ceilandense DF – Real FC21.05
23:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Paracatu FCOver 3.51.69
18:30:00Brazilian SergipanoDorense SE – Confianca21.49
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Mtibwa Sugar1X1.15
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Mwadui1X1.18
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNdanda – AzamX21.25
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – 4 De JulhoOver 1.51.31
10:00:00Dubai WTAKristina Mladenovic – Karolina Pliskova21.37
11:00:00Dubai WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.31
11:00:00Dubai WTAPetra Martic – Barbora Strycova11.39
12:00:00Dubai WTAElena Rybakina – Katerina Siniakova11.41
12:00:00Dubai WTAElise Mertens – Aryna Sabalenka21.87
15:00:00Dubai WTASimona Halep – Ons Jabeur11.33