Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Decembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Leganes1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaBarcelona B – Albacete Balompie1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Zaragoza1X1.18
19:45:00EFL CupArsenal – West HamOver 1.51.20
19:45:00EFL CupLeicester – Manchester City21.40
19:45:00English FA CupCarlisle – Gillingham1 or 21.30
20:00:00Italian CupNapoli – Udinese11.30
17:30:00German DFB CupMainz – Stuttgart1 or 21.32
17:30:00German DFB CupPaderborn – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.27
19:45:00German DFB CupNuremberg – WolfsburgX21.35
19:45:00German DFB CupSchalke 04 – Cologne11.35
17:30:00Dutch CupZwolle – NEC NijmegenOver 1.51.15
18:45:00Dutch CupCambuur – GVVV11.35
19:45:00Dutch CupWillem II – RKC Waalwijk11.35
17:30:00Greek CupTrikala 1963 – PAOK21.22
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – Falkirk1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Albion Rovers1X1.27
19:45:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – StenhousemuirX21.22
11:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Beit Shean Mesilot – Hapoel Kaukab1 or 21.30
11:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Kfar Shelem – Irony Ramat Hasharon21.55
11:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Iksal Imad – FC Kafr Qasim1X1.17
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeaguePrestatyn – Cefn DruidsX21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Connah’s Quay11.32
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Raja – Misr Lel Makasa21.45
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Tala’ea El Geish1X1.13
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Tanta FC1 or 21.38
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Moqawloon Al Arab – Petrojet1 or 21.40
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IMoghreb Athletic de T├ętouan – Raja CasablancaX21.24
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town City FC1X1.18
12:00:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Neroca FCOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Chennai City1X1.25
19:45:00English FA TrophySpennymoor Town – GainsboroughOver 1.51.19
19:45:00English FA TrophyBoreham Wood – Dartford1X1.19
19:45:00English FA TrophyAltrincham – Warrington Town1X1.27
19:45:00English FA TrophyBlyth Spartans – Telford1X1.22
19:45:00English FA TrophyGateshead – Guiseley1X1.16
19:45:00English FA TrophyHalifax – MacclesfieldX21.35
19:45:00English FA TrophyBrackley – Braintree1X1.22
19:45:00English FA TrophyChesham Utd – Weston-Super-MareX21.30
19:45:00English FA TrophyHeybridge Swifts – Hampton & RichmondX21.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Merstham1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – ThurrockOver 1.51.12
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Harlow11.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – LeatherheadUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Metropolitan Police11.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Hendon1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – Hereford1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – Hitchin Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – BasingstokeX21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Sunderland U231X1.19
19:05:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Manchester City U23Under 3.51.65