Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Liverpool21.62
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Manchester City21.50
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Arsenal1 or 21.35
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – FulhamX21.48
16:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – RC LensX21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Reims1X1.23
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Lyon21.57
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Cologne11.31
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Werder Bremen1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Hoffenheim1X1.35
17:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Bayern MunichX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Hellas VeronaUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Crotone1X1.24
19:45:00Italian Serie AParma – Juventus21.34
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Elche11.22
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Valencia11.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – VillarrealX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real SociedadX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real ValladolidOver 1.51.37
14:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – ParisUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Le HavreUnder 3.51.30
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Groningen1 or 21.35
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – TwenteX21.25
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – PSV Eindhoven21.30
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Fortuna Sittard11.34
17:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Sint-Truidense VV1 or 21.30
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Kortrijk1X1.20
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuganoOver 1.51.21
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – St Gallen1X1.34
12:30:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Cardiff1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWycombe – QPRX21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – MiddlesbroughX21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Reading1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – BournemouthX21.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – DerbyX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – WatfordX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Coventry1 or 21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – BlackburnX21.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Greuther FurthX21.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – SC Paderborn 07X21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Empoli1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – PisaOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Italian Serie BUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – CittadellaX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Reggiana1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Cosenza1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Ascoli1X1.20
15:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – SSD Monza 1912X21.24
17:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – SPAL1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – CD CastellonX21.51
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Fuenlabrada1X1.15
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Lugo1 or 21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Belenenses1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Moreirense1 or 21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Sporting Farense11.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Dundee UnitedOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – MotherwellOver 2.51.51
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – St JohnstoneX21.43
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Hamilton1X1.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – SKN St. Pölten1X1.21
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – AltachUnder 3.51.59
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Rapid Vienna21.46
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – HataysporUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – FenerbahceX21.31
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Apollon Smyrnis1 or 21.37
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.31
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – SarpsborgOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Viking FK11.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Gremio RSX21.22
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Ceske Budejovice1X1.19
13:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – KarvinaX21.41
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Mlada Boleslav1X1.17
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – KGHM Zaglebie LubinUnder 3.51.37
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.36
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Wisla Krakow1X1.19
13:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Gillingham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – BlackpoolX21.38
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – CreweX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – CharltonX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Doncaster RoversX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – WiganOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Northampton Town – LincolnX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Milton Keynes DonsX21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.30
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – SapporoX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Cerezo Osaka1X1.24
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Vissel Kobe1X1.27
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Yokohama MarinosX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.19
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Oita Trinita1 or 21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – HNK Sibenik11.22
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – VarazdinOver 2.51.59
14:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – HB Køge1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Crawley Town1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Morecambe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Southend United1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Carlisle1 or 21.40
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – ScunthorpeX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Salford CityX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – CheltenhamX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – Tranmere1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Cambridge UnitedX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Oldham1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Port Vale1 or 21.35
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.11
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – FC OssOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – MontanaOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – FC Koper1 or 21.32
17:10:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – ND GoricaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Dunfermline1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – AyrX21.35
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – FC ArgesUnder 3.51.16
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Viitoral ConstantaX21.25
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Paksi SE1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – ZalaegerszegiX21.42
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Budafoki MTEOver 2.51.51
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – AEL LimassolX21.17
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – CD Covadonga1X1.25
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Athletic Bilbao B1 or 21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Cadiz BX21.35
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – PenafielX21.38
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – ChavesX21.25
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – FeirenseX21.20
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – FC Thun1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Dynamo DresdenX21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – MeppenUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kfar SabaUnder 3.51.27
15:20:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – MS AshdodX21.32
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Haifa21.62
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – DungannonOver 2.51.42
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – GlenavonX21.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – GlentoranX21.28
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – ColeraineX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – ClydeOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Dumbarton1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – ForfarOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish League 1Partick – PeterheadOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Stenhousemuir1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Stirling AlbionUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Albion RoversOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Brechin City FC1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Queens Park FC21.61
12:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Ulsan HyundaiX21.32
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.19
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Delfin SCUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Penarol de MontevideoX21.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Cefn Druids1X1.24
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cardiff Met University11.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – PenybontOver 2.51.31
16:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Aberystwyth1 or 21.24
14:30:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Olympic Safi1 or 21.35
16:30:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Hassania AgadirOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Raja CasablancaUnder 3.51.16
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – Paradou1 or 21.38
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.34
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – JSM Skikda1X1.13
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Club Africain1 or 21.37
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – Sampaio Correa MA1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – Ponte Preta1 or 21.38
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Colo Colo1X1.17
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Tadamon1 or 21.27
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al ArabiOver 1.51.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Osmanlispor1X1.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Menemen BelediyesporX21.27
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Akhisar Bld SporOver 1.51.25
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Supersport UnitedX21.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Mamelodi Sundowns21.67
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – TS Galaxy1X1.14
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein CelticUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Al-Jazeera Amman21.36
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al FaisalyX21.19
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Club Almagro1 or 21.38
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Quilmes ACX21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – Barracas CentralX21.38
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Olimpia Asuncion1 or 21.31
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Guairena FC1X1.21
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Gzira United FCX21.35
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Floriana FC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Zejtun Corinthians FC1X1.27
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Sirens FC21.29
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Club Atletico Palmaflor1 or 21.27
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Bolivar1 or 21.27
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Nacional PotosiX21.39
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – Alzano V.1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Ambrosiana1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DManzanese Calcio – Belluno1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – ASD Vis Artena1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Chioggia1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – Dattilo Noir1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – LatinaX21.35
13:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Barnechea1X1.22
13:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Deportes Valdivia1 or 21.38
10:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRayong FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.17
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Samut Prakan CityX21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Suphanburi1X1.23
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Police Tero FCUnder 3.51.46
07:00:00Chinese FA CupJiangsu Suning – Shandong Luneng21.38
15:00:00English FA TrophyDartford – Haringey BoroughOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyMorpeth Town – Notts County21.31
15:00:00English FA TrophyAshton Utd – KetteringX21.23
15:00:00English FA TrophyBath City – Swindon SupermarineOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English FA TrophyBoston United – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English FA TrophyWelwyn Garden City – Aldershot21.45
15:00:00English FA TrophyWeymouth – MaidenheadX21.38
15:00:00English FA TrophySt Albans City – SuttonX21.35
15:00:00English FA TrophyWoking – DoverOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyNantwich – HerefordX21.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyHavant & Waterlooville – BraintreeOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English FA TrophyDulwich Hamlet – Hornchurch1X1.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyStockport – GuiseleyOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyWealdstone FC – Eastleigh FCX21.40
15:00:00English FA TrophySolihull Moors F.C. – Farsley Celtic1X1.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyWrexham – Leamington1X1.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyHalifax – Hartlepool United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyMaldon & Tiptree FC – Gloucester City21.40
15:00:00English FA TrophyChesham Utd – Torquay21.46
15:00:00English FA TrophySpennymoor Town – Southport1X1.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyAltrincham – ChesterUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English FA TrophyChesterfield – Brackley1X1.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyDagenham and Redbridge – EbbsfleetUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00English FA TrophyMaidstone United – Poole TownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyConcord Rangers – Truro CityUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00English FA TrophyDorking Wanderers – Barnet1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyCorinthian Casuals – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.42
15:00:00English FA TrophyPeterborough Sports – Basford United1 or 21.25
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – CD Vida1 or 21.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Adana DemirsporUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKahramanmarasspor – Zonguldakspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPazarspor – Kirsehir Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Elazigspor11.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Idare GenclikOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Astoria Walldorf1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBayern Alzenau – FC 08 Homburg-Saar21.54
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – KoblenzOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – ElversbergX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – SV 19 StraelenX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Wuppertaler11.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Bergisch GladbachOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – HombergUnder 3.51.39
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CSD FlandriaX21.30
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.18
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – San TelmoX21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Tristan SuarezX21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.12
09:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Cdef Logrono W.1X1.20
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 1.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Santa Teresa W.1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Espanyol W.Over 2.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Atletico Madrid W.X21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Sevilla W.Over 3.51.24
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.1X1.22
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.11.31
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Valencia W.Over 1.51.16
23:00:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Llaneros FC1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Pro VercelliX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – US Pergolettese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Olbia 19051 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Albinoleffe1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Cavese1X1.13
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Juve StabiaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – SudtirolX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – PerugiaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – SambenedetteseUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Fermana1X1.19
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Chennaiyin FC1X1.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Hearts of OakX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Radcliffe FC1X1.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Kariobangi Sharks1X1.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Posta Ranger FCX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.42
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Forest RangersX21.23
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Young Green Eagles FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Lusaka Dynamos FCX21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Tottenham U231X1.30
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.11.32
15:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Gent W.21.31
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueExpress FC – SC VillaX21.18
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKitara FC – Onduparaka FCX21.38
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueMyda FC – Mbarara FCX21.27
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUPDF FC – Police1X1.28
12:45:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Dibba Al-Hisn SC1 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – SanjoanenseX21.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOriental Dragon – Clube Oriental LisboaOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMortagua – Uniao De LeiriaX21.19
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Vitoria SetubalX21.38
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Mineiro Aljustrelense11.25
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – AguedaOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGwambina FC – Tanzania Prisons1 or 21.42
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Dodoma FCOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – JKT TanzaniaX21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueIhefu FC – KMCX21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Belenenses U2321.63
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231X1.17
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Boavista FC W. – Gil Vicente FC W.1 or 21.23
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – Clube Condeixa W.11.24
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.AD Ovarense W. – Valadares Gaia FC W.1 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Estoril Praia W. – SL Benfica W.21.19
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CF Benfica W. – GDC A-dos-Francos W.1X1.20
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupPatronato – CA AldosiviX21.48
22:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupGodoy Cruz – Newell’s Old BoysX21.30
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupSan Lorenzo – Colon de Santa Fe1 or 21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)X21.31
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)1X1.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.31
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1 or 21.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)11.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)11.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)11.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)Over 1.51.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.51
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)1 or 21.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.48
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.58
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)Under 3.51.45
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1X1.25
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaDiane Parry – Cristina Dinu11.63
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirYuliya Hatouka – Weronika Falkowska11.38
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirMaria Bondarenko – Carole Monnet21.21
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirSkander Mansouri – Alexander Erler11.42
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirMoez Echargui – Omar Giacalone21.34
07:00:00ITF M15 AntalyaVladyslav Orlov – Nerman Fatic21.19