Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Volos Nps11.29
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – PAOK21.30
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Pena Azagresa – Celta Vigo21.07
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyMelilla CD – Levante21.07
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCA Antoniano – Betis21.07
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAmorebieta – CD BadajozX21.48
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySanta Eulalia – PonferradinaX21.32
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCultural Leonesa – CD Las RozasOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyLleida – Espanyol21.49
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCF Rayo Majadahonda – Racing Ferrol1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyLlagostera – Haro CD1X1.25
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Cornella – Orihuela1X1.17
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyGimnastic Tarragona – UE Olot1 or 21.32
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Tamaraceite – Almeria21.45
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Laredo – Huesca21.26
19:45:00Spanish Copa del ReyMerida UD – La NuciaX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyLorca Deportiva CF – Osasuna21.28
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyLinares – Girona21.62
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Becerril – Real Sociedad21.07
19:45:00Belgian CupAnderlecht – Club BruggeX21.22
17:30:00Dutch CupGroningen – UtrechtX21.45
19:45:00Dutch CupCambuur Leeuwarden – FeyenoordX21.20
10:00:00Turkish CupManisa Futbol Kulubu – KayserisporOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Turkish CupDenizlispor – AltinorduOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – DuzyurtsporOver 2.51.31
15:30:00Turkish CupBursaspor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.32
17:45:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – Altay Izmir11.23
19:15:00Portuguese CupPorto – CD Santa ClaraOver 2.51.57
20:30:00Portuguese CupFamalicao – MafraOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lódz – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.45
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Arka GdyniaOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.24
11:00:00Israeli CupMaccabi Bney Reine – Maccabi Ironi SderotX21.31
17:30:00Israeli CupSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.21
17:40:00Israeli CupHapoel Afula – Hapoel Ashkelon FCX21.36
17:50:00Israeli CupBnei Sakhnin – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.32
18:00:00Israeli CupBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.32
18:15:00Israeli CupAS Ashdod – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.25
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al-Ahly Cairo21.49
13:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Nasr1 or 21.27
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Banni YasX21.35
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al DhafraOver 1.51.13
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Al NasrX21.40
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – AjmanOver 2.51.29
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.35
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.38
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Adalh – Al Nasr Riyadh21.32
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al-Wehdat1X1.25
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – DhamkOver 2.51.49
11:00:00Azerbaijani CupZira – Sabayil1X1.16
14:00:00Azerbaijani CupSabah – GabalaUnder 3.51.19
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Persepolis21.67
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Naft Masjed SoleymanUnder 3.51.13
12:55:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Shahin Bushehr11.23
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.29
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Jorge WilstermannX21.40
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Mumbai City1X1.32
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1San Pedro FC – Racing Club DabidjanX21.35
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne City W. – Perth Glory W.Over 2.51.33
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – MFM FCOver 1.51.57
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Under 3.51.35
18:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23Over 1.51.19
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueBotswana Railways Highlanders – Orapa UnitedX21.25
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGaborone United – Morupule Wanderes11.36
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaValeriya Olyanovskaya – Arlinda Rushiti21.79
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaEkaterina Kazionova – Mihaela Djakovic11.15
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaKatarina Kozarov – Sakura Hosogi21.37
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaMira Antonitsch – Georgia Andreea Craciun21.35
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaIoana Gaspar – Veronika Pepelyaeva21.80
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaOleksandra Oliynykova – Sara Cakarevic21.39