Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen1 or 21.35
19:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – RB LeipzigOver 1.51.12
19:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – HoffenheimX21.38
19:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Hannover 961X1.25
19:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.38
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – RangersX21.26
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – MotherwellOver 2.51.67
17:45:00French League CupAmiens – Lyon21.68
20:05:00French League CupNice – Guingamp1X1.23
20:05:00French League CupMarseille – StrasbourgOver 1.51.27
20:05:00French League CupMonaco – LorientUnder 3.51.35
20:05:00French League CupRennes – Nantes1 or 21.38
20:05:00French League CupLe Havre – NimesX21.52
20:05:00French League CupDijon – BordeauxX21.39
19:45:00EFL CupChelsea – Bournemouth11.34
19:45:00EFL CupArsenal – TottenhamX21.55
19:00:00Belgian CupKV Mechelen – KortrijkUnder 3.51.39
19:00:00Belgian CupEupen – Oostende1 or 21.30
19:45:00Belgian CupUnion Saint-Gilloise – Genk21.27
17:30:00Dutch CupOdin 59 – Heerenveen21.25
18:45:00Dutch CupFortuna Sittard – Cambuur LeeuwardenOver 1.51.14
19:45:00Dutch CupRoda – Ajax21.11
10:00:00Turkish CupVanspor – BolusporX21.38
10:45:00Turkish CupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Malatyaspor21.62
12:00:00Turkish CupKahramanmarasspor – Alanyaspor21.67
14:00:00Turkish CupKasimpasa – Menemen Belediyespor11.27
15:30:00Turkish CupKayserispor – Altay Izmir1X1.17
17:30:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – Sivas 4 Eyl├╝l BelediyesporOver 2.51.43
13:00:00Greek CupKerkyra – OFI CreteX21.38
13:00:00Greek CupAris Avatou – Olympiakos21.08
13:00:00Greek CupNiki Volou – Xanthi21.19
13:30:00Greek CupAOC Kissamikos – Panathinaikos21.60
15:15:00Greek CupThiella Kamariou – Atromitos21.04
17:30:00Greek CupApollon Pontou – Larissa21.50
15:00:00Portuguese CupFeirense – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.34
16:00:00Portuguese CupAves – Chaves1 or 21.32
18:00:00Portuguese CupBoavista – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.32
19:30:00Portuguese CupSporting Lisbon – Rio Ave FCOver 1.51.13
20:45:00Portuguese CupCDC Montalegre – Benfica21.07
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.32
16:30:00Club World CupKashima Antlers – Real Madrid21.32
12:30:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – Digenis OroklinisOver 2.51.25
15:00:00Cypriot CupPAEEK – Nea Salamina21.14
17:00:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – Ayia NapaOver 3.51.36
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Wydad CasablancaX21.27
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.13
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Rapide Oued ZemOver 1.51.42
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Mohun Bagan ACX21.32
12:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Ansar Medina1 or 21.30
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al OrubahUnder 3.51.12
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – AbhaX21.23
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al JeelX21.35
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Washm1X1.13
12:00:00Azerbaijani CupSabayil – Zira1X1.18
15:00:00Azerbaijani CupFK Sumgayit – Neftchi1 or 21.28
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Club AuroraOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Universitario de Sucre1X1.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Savoia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – US CastrovillariX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUC Sinalunghese – SangiovanneseX21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – ASD Axys ZolaOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Italian Primavera CupAS Roma U19 – Sassuolo U191X1.22
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – SPAL U1911.35
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupTorino U19 – Cagliari U19Over 1.51.10
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupJuventus U19 – Genoa U1911.26
15:35:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl Kuwait – Al Nasr11.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – LewesX21.24
06:00:00Turkey ITFOsmancan Soyler – Oriol Roca Batalla21.01
06:00:00Turkey ITFDan Alexandru Tomescu – Gibril Diarra21.52
06:00:00Turkey ITFPaul Woerner – Besir Durguti11.05
06:00:00Turkey ITFDejan Katic – Burak Bilgin11.01
07:30:00Turkey ITFGeorge Botezan – Oleg Prihodko21.46
07:30:00Turkey ITFMarkos Kalovelonis – Mohamed Abdel-Aziz11.07