Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Champions LeagueArarat-Armenia – Omonia NicosiaX21.25
17:00:00Champions LeagueMolde – KuopioOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Champions LeagueFlora Tallinn – Suduva MarijampoleX21.40
18:00:00Champions LeagueDinamo Tbilisi – Tirana1X1.20
18:00:00Champions LeagueFerencvárosi TC – Djurgardens1 or 21.35
18:00:00Champions LeagueNK Celje – DundalkUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Champions LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Riga FCOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Champions LeagueSheriff Tiraspol – CS Fola Esch11.28
19:00:00Champions LeagueConnah’s Quay – Sarajevo21.55
19:00:00Champions LeagueBuducnost Podgorica – Ludogorets Razgrad21.36
20:00:00Champions LeagueFloriana FC – CFR Cluj21.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueLyon – Bayern Munich21.25
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Lokomotiv Moscow21.77
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Spartak MoscowX21.22
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Rotor VolgogradUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Rostov1 or 21.40
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – CSKA Moscow1X1.20
23:15:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Gremio RS1X1.24
23:15:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – FluminenseUnder 3.51.23
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – PalmeirasX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Cerezo OsakaOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Kashima AntlersX21.20
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Nagoya GrampusX21.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – FC TokyoUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Yokohama MarinosX21.30
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Oita Trinita1X1.22
10:30:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Odra OpoleX21.45
11:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Tychy – Kks Kalisz1X1.22
13:30:00Club FriendliesEmmen – Heracles1 or 21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesMainz – StuttgartUnder 3.51.63
18:00:00Club FriendliesTuRU Dusseldorf 1880 – Fortuna Düsseldorf II21.47
18:30:00Club FriendliesWattenscheid 09 – SC Velbert1X1.28
18:30:00Club FriendliesRUS Rebecquoise – Francs BorainsX21.39
18:00:00Swedish CupEnskede IK – Taby FKX21.21
18:00:00Swedish CupVanersborgs FK – Utsiktens21.62
18:00:00Swedish CupHudiksvalls Förenade FF – YtterhogdalsUnder 3.51.76
18:00:00Swedish CupKarlbergs BK – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.30
15:30:00Polish CupStal Stalowa Wola – Lechia Gdansk21.27
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Velka Lomnica – Slavoj Spisska Bela21.48
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Nizna – OSK BesenovaX21.31
16:00:00Slovakian CupMSK Fomat Martin – FK PopradX21.37
16:00:00Slovakian CupGerlachov – Sokol Lubotice1X1.28
16:00:00Slovakian CupMSK Kysucke Nove Mesto – TJ Tatran Krasno Nad KysucouX21.26
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Svit – Partizan Bardejov21.25
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Visnove – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas21.14
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Melbourne CityX21.38
18:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – CD OlmedoOver 1.51.25
20:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – El NacionalUnder 3.51.43
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Universidad CatolicaUnder 3.51.36
14:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – River Plate MontevideoX21.25
16:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Plaza ColoniaUnder 3.51.25
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – CA ProgresoX21.27
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Wadi Degla1 or 21.37
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Henan Jianye1X1.23
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou R&F1X1.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – JEF United ChibaUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Kyoto1 or 21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Iwata JubiloX21.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Ehime1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Fagiano Okayama1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Renofa YamaguchiX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Tochigi1 or 21.34
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Real GarcilasoX21.25
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Carlos MannucciUnder 3.51.24
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Llacuabamba – AyacuchoX21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Figueirense1 or 21.35
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Polokwane City1X1.22
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Kaizer ChiefsX21.24
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al IttifaqUnder 3.51.39
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Ittihad Jeddah1X1.30
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al HazmUnder 3.51.53
18:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Shabab (KSA)Under 3.51.52
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Kfar Shelem1 or 21.23
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupEl Fahem – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.62
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.40
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Sahab SCX21.30
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al HiddX21.23
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – JazzOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – Torpedo Kutaisi1X1.17
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – MagniOver 2.51.33
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.23
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.11
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Afturelding11.36
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Grindavik21.47
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – Bischofshofen11.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Kuchl – SeekirchenX21.25
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEslövs BK – BK OlympicX21.20
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Thor Akureyri W.Over 3.51.51
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.1X1.20
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSalzburg U19 – Lyon U19Over 1.51.13
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19 – Real Madrid U19X21.31
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildNjarovik – UMF SelfossUnder 3.51.61
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Volsungur HusavikOver 2.51.26
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – Kordrengir21.33
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKári – Throttur Vogum1 or 21.23
16:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – HJK Helsinki W.X21.17
22:00:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Phoenix Rising FC21.43
17:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseReal FC – BrasilienseX21.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Legionovia LegionowoX21.40
18:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Valour FC1X1.20
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.29
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.26
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.51.36
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.02
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.32
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.17
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.35
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.26
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.25
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.36
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.33
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.26
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.51.92
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.25
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.20
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.46
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.26
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueLyon (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.23
15:30:00Todi Challenger DoublesCarballes Baena R / Trungelliti M – Baldi F / Hoang A11.58
15:30:00Todi Challenger DoublesBagnis F / Olivo R – de Bernardis A / Forti F11.08
16:30:00Todi Challenger DoublesFicovich J P / Mena F – Bortolotti M / Vilella Martinez M21.56
17:30:00Todi Challenger DoublesBenchetrit E / Gaston H – Margaroli L / Vavassori A21.54
09:30:00Prague ChallengerJozef Kovalik – Tallon Griekspoor11.53
09:30:00Prague ChallengerPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Michael Vrbensky11.31