Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Manchester UnitedOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – AlavesUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – ElcheOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – ValenciaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – Nancy1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – BastiaX21.50
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Dijon1X1.28
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – ValenciennesX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Pau1X1.28
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Caen1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – DunkerqueOver 1.51.54
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Le HavreUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – ToulouseX21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – Nimes1 or 21.40
18:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – Preston North EndOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Italian CupInter Milan – MilanUnder 3.51.33
18:45:00German DFB CupHamburger SV – FreiburgX21.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Silkeborg IFX21.45
17:30:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – KayserisporOver 1.51.21
22:00:00Copa do BrasilCS Alagoano – America MineiroX21.34
22:30:00Copa do BrasilBahia Salvador BA – Azuniz FC11.36
18:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – RotherhamX21.22
18:45:00English League 1Cambridge United – CharltonX21.38
18:45:00English League 1Ipswich – Wigan1 or 21.35
18:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.32
18:45:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – Crewe11.22
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Bryne1X1.21
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – RaufossUnder 3.51.48
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Brann21.57
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Stjørdals-Blink1X1.22
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger IL1X1.30
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Grorud1X1.27
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – StabækX21.39
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Ostersunds FK1X1.27
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – IBV VestmannaeyjarOver 1.51.13
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – IA Akranes1X1.22
19:45:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Keflavik IF11.23
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.25
17:30:00Slovakian CupSlovan Bratislava – TrencinOver 1.51.19
17:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – OsnabrückX21.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS TychyX21.46
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS KatowiceX21.43
07:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Macarthur FCUnder 3.51.48
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – GlenavonX21.32
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – LarneUnder 3.51.32
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – LinfieldX21.38
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – DungannonX21.35
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – CliftonvilleX21.25
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueVissel Kobe – Kitchee SCOver 1.51.25
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.25
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueYokohama Marinos – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUnder 3.51.27
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wehdat – Al Sadd21.22
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Rayyan – SharjahX21.28
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Faisaly – Nasaf QarshiX21.38
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueFK Istiklol – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.11
17:00:00Romanian CupVoluntari – FC Arges1 or 21.37
17:30:00Israeli CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa1X1.18
18:00:00Hungarian CupPaksi SE – Ujpest1 or 21.27
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Ceramica CleopatraX21.45
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Zamalek21.76
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Lecce U19Over 1.51.15
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Torino U19X21.38
07:00:00AFC CupWarriors – Athletic 220 FCOver 3.51.33
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Keçiörengücü1X1.18
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – IstanbulsporX21.30
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Genclerbirligi1X1.25
09:30:00Indian League 1Sudeva Delhi FC – Kenkre FC1X1.15
11:35:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Gokulam FCX21.38
14:35:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Tiddim Road Athletic Club1 or 21.28
18:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Jabalain1 or 21.35
18:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – NajranX21.30
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al AdalhX21.40
18:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khlood – Al Sahel SC1 or 21.35
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al Ain1X1.20
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Klubi 04X21.38
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – Strommen1 or 21.28
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Levanger – Valerenga IF IIOver 1.51.07
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – Ararat Yerevan1 or 21.32
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Alashkert1X1.17
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – FK Liepaja21.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – BFC DaugavpilsX21.30
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Valmiera FK1X1.20
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Vinto – Bolivar21.44
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaIndependiente Petrolero – CD Real Tomayapo1X1.18
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – NeusiedlUnder 3.51.60
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Twl ElektraX21.35
22:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.32
20:00:00Paraguayan SegundaDeportivo Santani – Sportivo ItenoOver 2.51.26
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Wroclaw W. – Gornik Leczna W.X21.16
13:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Tarnovia Tarnów W. – Czarni Sosnowiec W.21.06
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Vagharshapat 2 – Urartu-2X21.30
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gumri – Gandzasar Kapan11.23
16:30:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1 or 21.27
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Lokomotive LeipzigUnder 3.51.56
15:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Frankfurt FSVX21.27
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – TSG Balingen 184811.28
17:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Fortuna Cologne1X1.18
17:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Lippstadt 0811.25
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Elverum – Molde II1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Volda – Aalesund IIX21.32
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Haugesund II – IL BroddX21.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sprint-Jeløy – Fredrikstad IIUnder 3.52.02
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Start II – Express IL1 or 21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – OrklaOver 1.51.05
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lillestrøm SK II – Funnefoss/Vormsund11.23
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Shabab AlsamuOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Sheikh Jamal21.32
19:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Chacaritas FC1 or 21.38
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BGuayaquil SC – Libertad LojaUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueSC Villa – Mbarara CityUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Iranian Hazfi CupNassaji Mazandaran – Mes Kerman1X1.23
10:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – Bristol City U23X21.23
12:00:00English Development LeagueCharlton U23 – Cardiff City U231X1.30
12:00:00English Development LeagueCoventry City U23 – Watford U231X1.20
12:00:00English Development LeagueWigan Athletic U23 – Hull City U23Under 3.51.64
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKhosheh Talaei – Esteghlal Mollasani1 or 21.42
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khoram Abad – Arman Gohar Sirjan1 or 21.42
13:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon W. – FC Kiryat Gat W.21.57
16:30:00Israeli Premier League W.AS Tel Aviv University W. – Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W.1 or 21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera W.Club El Porvenir W. – UAI Urquiza W.21.08
02:00:00Mexican Primera W.Club Tijuana W. – CF America W.X21.19
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAdama City FC – Hadiya HosahinaX21.40
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueFasil Kenema – Addis Ababa City FC1X1.15
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArsenal Sarandi – Barracas Central1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaUnion Santa Fe – San LorenzoUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaEstudiantes – Tigre1 or 21.38
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Huracan – Colon de Santa FeX21.48
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Under 3.51.20
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupLusail – Al-Mesaimeer1 or 21.27
09:05:00Barcelona ATPLloyd Harris – Roberto Carballes Baena21.63
09:05:00Barcelona ATPCarlos Taberner – Sebastian Korda21.31
10:30:00Barcelona ATPHugo Dellien – Manuel Guinard11.45
10:30:00Barcelona ATPPablo Andujar – Ugo Humbert11.54
10:30:00Barcelona ATPFeliciano Lopez – Emil Ruusuvuori21.23
12:00:00Barcelona ATPIlya Ivashka – Pedro Martinez Portero21.37