Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – RennesX21.45
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Angers11.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Real Valladolid1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – MetzX21.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Paris FCX21.52
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Sochaux1X1.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Orléans1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – NiortUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Ajaccio1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – AS Beziers1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – TroyesUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – NancyX21.36
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – HeerenveenUnder 3.51.81
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – GenkX21.42
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Zurich1 or 21.35
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – FC BaselX21.29
12:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Reading1X1.23
12:30:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Nottingham ForestOver 1.51.30
13:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Brentford1 or 21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Rotherham1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – BlackburnUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Aston Villa21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Stoke1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Derby1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Hull1X1.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – IpswichOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Wigan11.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Sheffield WednesdayOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – MalagaX21.42
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Portimonense1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – BoavistaUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Sporting Lisbon21.59
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Aves1X1.22
18:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Bursaspor1 or 21.31
19:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – Tours1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – DunkerqueX21.28
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – PauUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – FC Chambly ThelleX21.18
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Rodez AveyronX21.28
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Quevilly RouenUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – Avranches1 or 21.27
19:00:00French NationalLaval – FC Villefranche1 or 21.27
15:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Hobro1X1.20
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – FC NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.55
12:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IF Elfsborg1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Falkenbergs FF11.33
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – AIK21.74
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Inter TurkuX21.41
13:00:00English League 1Coventry – Bradford City1X1.22
13:00:00English League 1Oxford United – CharltonX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – WycombeX21.50
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – PortsmouthX21.42
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Blackpool1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – ShrewsburyOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Peterborough UnitedX21.48
17:15:00English League 1Sunderland – Doncaster Rovers1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – BrageUnder 3.51.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Shonan BellmareOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – FC TokyoX21.45
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – University College Dublin1X1.16
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Shamrock RoversX21.25
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Finn HarpsOver 2.51.61
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Sligo Rovers1X1.15
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Cork CityX21.45
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK OsijekX21.17
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.27
13:00:00English League 2Exeter – Crawley Town1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Oldham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – MorecambeOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Grimsby1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Yeovil1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Milton Keynes DonsX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Stevenage1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – LincolnX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Newport – BuryX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Swindon TownX21.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – DordrechtOver 1.51.13
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Cambuur Leeuwarden1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong Utrecht11.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Telstar1X1.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – NEC NijmegenX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – MVV Maastricht1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – FC OssUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – Helmond SportOver 2.51.29
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.17
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Slavia SofiaX21.28
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – ND GoricaOver 1.51.18
17:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK AluminijUnder 3.51.35
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Ross CountyX21.19
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Voluntari1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.42
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – Union Irun1X1.23
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Teruel – Villarreal B1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Conquense1 or 21.27
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – FC Porto BUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – Oliveirense1X1.19
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – LeixoesX21.44
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Sporting Braga BUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Penafiel1 or 21.33
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.20
10:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Melbourne Victory1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – KSV 19191X1.29
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – FC Juniors OO1X1.26
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – AmstettenX21.41
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Wacker Innsbruck IIX21.40
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Austria LustenauX21.42
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Ried21.36
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – GlentoranX21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala Town1 or 21.25
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Misr Lel MakasaX21.36
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Smouha SC1 or 21.38
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Talaea El Gaish1 or 21.37
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Khouribga1 or 21.30
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Dnepr MogilevUnder 3.51.16
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – FC VitebskX21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Shanghai SIPG21.47
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Shandong Luneng1X1.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Limerick FC1X1.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cabinteely FCX21.22
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Galway United1 or 21.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Drogheda United1X1.23
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Sporting Cristal1X1.28
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Krasnodar-21 or 21.28
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.29
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Cobresal1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Osmanlispor21.61
14:55:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Ittihad Kalba1X1.28
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Dibba Al FujairahOver 2.51.21
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Emirates Club1X1.27
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al-Baten1X1.23
18:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Ohud Medina1X1.20
18:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al-Wehdat1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – BarrowX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – EbbsfleetX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Harrogate Town1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Eastleigh FCX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – ChesterfieldX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – BraintreeUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Barnet1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Sutton1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – HalifaxUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – AldershotUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Salford City21.69
21:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Atlético de Rafaela1X1.09
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.40
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Mykolaiv1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Forward1X1.23
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Rynninge IKOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Lunds BK1 or 21.26
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Trollhattan1 or 21.27
15:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Suduva Marijampole21.23
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Zalgiris KaunasOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – BanantsX21.24
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – FC Lori1X1.22
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Valmiera FKUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – BFC DaugavpilsOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FS Metta LU1X1.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Blacktown City FCUnder 3.51.53
07:45:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Manly UnitedUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Zira1X1.18
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Neftchi21.48
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – KFC Komarno1X1.22
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.20
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Inter BratislavaOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – FK Kokand 19121X1.24
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – PeykanOver 1.51.45
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Padideh MashhadX21.37
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Sepidrood Rasht1 or 21.34
15:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Sanat NaftUnder 3.51.15
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaBoca Juniors – Estudiantes Rio CuartoOver 2.51.51
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Felda United1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – Bischofshofen1X1.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Union Gurten1X1.17
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – SVG Reichenau1X1.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – GleisdorfX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Lendorf11.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – KufsteinX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Kalsdorf1X1.18
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – SV Wörgl1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – SC Team Wiener Linien1X1.17
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – SKN St. Polten II1X1.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.16
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – SchwechatOver 1.51.15
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaLiebherr GAK – WSC Hertha WelsOver 2.51.21
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Parndorf1X1.15
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – FK Rostov YouthX21.30
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth21.40
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.24
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth1X1.27
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Yenisey YouthOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth1X1.23
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Trat FCOver 2.51.40
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – IFK UddevallaOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – IFK TidaholmOver 2.51.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Sävedalens IFX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – IFK AamaalOver 2.51.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Nordvarmland FF1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Skiljebo SKOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Enköpings SK1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – IFK StocksundX21.27
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – BK OlympicUnder 3.51.71
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Eslövs BK1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Guiseley1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Spennymoor TownX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – ChesterX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Southport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Boston UnitedOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Leamington1X1.14
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Bradford Park1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Torquay21.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – East Thurrock United1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Bath CityX21.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWoking – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Chelmsford1 or 21.27
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLuki-Energia Velikiye Luki – FC Pskov-7471 or 21.27
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Torpedo Vladimir1X1.17
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – 1 FK PribramX21.28
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – FK Teplice1X1.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Club Atletico Fenix1X1.13
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – JJ UrquizaUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandÄlmeboda/Linneryd – IFK Hässleholm1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Husqvarna FFX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – IFÖ BromöllaX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – IFK BergaX21.32
12:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Bursaspor U21X21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Gor MahiaX21.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Adamstown Rosebud FC1 or 21.23
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Edgeworth FCX21.19
07:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Weston Workers Bears FCOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – Rymarov21.54
10:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Hlucin1 or 21.23
14:00:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Msa Dolni BenesovOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – MFK Frydek-MistekX21.35
14:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – SK Unicov1X1.17
14:00:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – Vrchovina1 or 21.23
15:00:00Czech MSFLLisen – Velke MeziriciOver 1.51.08
16:00:00Czech MSFLFK Hodonin – Slavia KromerizX21.24
09:15:00Czech CFLOlympia HK – Slovan VelvaryOver 1.51.14
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – Kraluv DvurOver 1.51.11
09:30:00Czech CFLLitomericko – 1. FC Karlovy VaryOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Czech CFLZivanice – Dobrovice1X1.27
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Sokol Brozany1X1.22
16:00:00Czech CFLUsti Orlici – Domazlice1 or 21.24
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – ADO Den Haag W.X21.28
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Ajax W.1 or 21.18
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W.Over 1.51.08
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Achilles ’29 W.Over 3.51.34
14:55:00UAE Division 1Hatta – MasafiOver 1.51.12
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Al Hamriyah1 or 21.24
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Al Thaid1 or 21.24
14:55:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Dibba Al-Hisn SCX21.27
14:55:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan21.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAngrense – PinhalnovenseX21.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – Vilaverdense11.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCasa Pia Atletico – Redondense FCOver 2.51.30
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Johor Darul Ta’zim II21.66
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Zvezda-2005 W.X21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Legionovia LegionowoX21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS 1926 Lomza – Victoria SulejówekX21.30
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1X1.16
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 or 21.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Kks Kalisz21.39
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupBanfield – Estudiantes de La Plata1 or 21.28
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPNovak Djokovic – Daniil Medvedev11.24
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPGuido Pella – Rafael Nadal21.03
13:00:00Monte Carlo ATPBorna Coric – Fabio Fognini11.78
10:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesMurray J / Soares B – Schwartzman D S / Sousa J11.38
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesHaase R / Koolhof W – Albot R / Basilashvili N11.45
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATP DoublesMektic N / Skugor F – Kubot L / Melo M21.55