Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Aprilie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – ChelseaX21.22
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Southampton1 or 21.32
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Atletico MadridX21.32
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Girona1 or 21.35
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Las Palmas11.35
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Malaga1X1.18
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – GroningenOver 1.51.11
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – VVV VenloOver 2.51.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Royal Charleroi SC11.35
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – LuzernX21.38
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenLyngby BK – SonderjyskeX21.19
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg IF – Hobro1 or 21.30
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – Brondby IFX21.40
18:30:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – Besiktas1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IFK NorrköpingUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – Dalkurd FF1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanBrommapojkarna – ElfsborgX21.27
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresLibertad Asuncion – Penarol de MontevideoUnder 3.51.14
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente – CorinthiansUnder 3.51.13
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresFlamengo – Independiente Santa FeOver 1.51.35
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresRacing Club – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.30
01:45:00Copa do BrasilNautico PE – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
01:45:00Copa do BrasilFerroviario – Atletico Mineiro21.65
23:15:00Copa do BrasilSao Paulo SP – Atlético Paranaense1X1.16
23:15:00Copa do BrasilVitoria BA – Internacional RS1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Blackburn – PeterboroughOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic1X1.19
17:15:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Lubeck1X1.19
15:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – FK Septemvri SofiaUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.32
15:45:00Norwegian CupMelbo – Bodo/Glimt21.04
17:00:00Norwegian CupTrygg/Lade – Rosenborg21.04
17:00:00Norwegian CupLokomotiv Oslo – KFUM Oslo21.27
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – Schaffhausen1X1.19
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.25
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – ChiassoUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – WohlenOver 1.51.14
18:30:00Romanian CupCS Universitatea Craiova – Botosani1X1.15
01:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1 or 21.32
15:00:00Icelandic CupIA Akranes – Ih HafnarfjordurOver 2.51.17
15:00:00Icelandic CupAfturelding – KV ReykjavikOver 2.51.17
15:30:00Icelandic CupHaukar Hafnafjordur – IF VestriOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Icelandic CupKFG – Vikingur Olafsvik21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.25
02:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.33
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CarmelitaOver 1.51.14
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Santos de GuapilesOver 1.51.24
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Limon11.30
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionZeledon – GuadalupeOver 1.51.17
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados de Sinaloa1X1.28
16:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Olmaliq FKOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Oborishte Panagyurishte – Tsarsko Selo 2015X22.15
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – Botev GalabovoX22.15
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Keila JKOver 2.51.14
04:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.15
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Suchitepequez11.32
02:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras – Real Espana1 or 21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Needham Market FC11.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Staines TownX21.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.25
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Sao Paulo U20 – Chapecoense U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Flamengo U20 – EC Vitoria U20Over 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Darlington1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Southport1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – ChorleyX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Wealdstone FCOver 1.51.16
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – BSG Chemie Leipzig1X1.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Real Cartagena1 or 21.35
21:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportivo Pereira – Atletico1X1.20
22:00:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Union Magdalena1 or 21.35
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar Phoenix FC – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – NantwichUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierShaw Lane Aquaforce – AltrinchamX21.32
19:45:00English Northern PremierMarine – Witton AlbionX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Grantham TownX21.23
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – Weymouth1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – Biggleswade Town11.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Redditch UnitedX21.25
01:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteRiver PI – Sampaio Correa MAX21.28
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraChalatenango – Municipal Limeno1 or 21.32
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.32
20:45:00Copa America W.Brazil W. – Argentina W.Over 3.51.47
23:00:00Copa America W.Colombia W. – Chile W.Over 3.53.60
10:00:00Monte Carlo ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – David Goffin11.80
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Philipp Kohlschreiber11.65
11:00:00Monte Carlo ATPNovak Djokovic – Dominic Thiem11.65
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPMischa Zverev – Richard Gasquet21.19
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPRafael Nadal – Karen Khachanov11.04
13:00:00Monte Carlo ATPAndreas Seppi – Kei Nishikori21.23