Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – FulhamUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – BrightonX21.45
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – West Ham1X1.18
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Aston VillaUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – LyonX21.27
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – BrestUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Montpellier1X1.25
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MetzUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Nice1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – RC Lens1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.38
17:00:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Union BerlinX21.42
11:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – SassuoloX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – CagliariUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Fiorentina21.61
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Parma1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – BeneventoOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – OsasunaX21.45
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – LevanteUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Valencia1X1.18
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Real Valladolid1 or 21.40
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Elche1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Real Sociedad1 or 21.32
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam11.34
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – HeerenveenOver 2.51.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Vitesse21.58
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – PSV EindhovenX21.20
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – UtrechtX21.38
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – Fortuna SittardUnder 3.51.59
12:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – AntwerpX21.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – EupenX21.32
17:15:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC BaselX21.28
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Lausanne1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – St GallenX21.38
12:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Cardiff1 or 21.37
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Jahn Regensburg1X1.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Hannover 96X21.38
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – HeidenheimX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – Holstein KielX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – EspanyolX21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Malaga1X1.22
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – MallorcaX21.41
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Tenerife1 or 21.41
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Moreirense1 or 21.38
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Farense – Famalicao1 or 21.35
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Benfica21.58
14:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Kasimpasa1 or 21.37
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – FenerbahceX21.32
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – PanathinaikosX21.34
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Asteras TripoliX21.34
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAOK1 or 21.32
13:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – Lyngby BK1X1.23
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – AC HorsensOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Brondby IFX21.41
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Aalborg BK1X1.27
16:15:00Austrian CupWolfsberger – Ried1X1.20
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Kalmar FF1X1.22
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Mjallby AIF1X1.21
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Ostersunds FK1X1.19
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IFK Goteborg1 or 21.37
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.28
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – HIFK11.26
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – SJKX21.33
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Inter TurkuX21.44
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HonkaUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Ural YekaterinburgUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd – FC Tambov1 or 21.43
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Dinamo MoscowUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Akhmat Grozny1 or 21.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Rosenborg BKX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Sarpsborg1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Aalesund1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Start1X1.30
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – VålerengaX21.29
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – FlamengoX21.30
22:15:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.39
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Slask WroclawX21.42
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.36
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KGHM Zaglebie LubinOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Deportivo Toluca1X1.26
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Lillestrøm SK1 or 21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Ullensaker/KisaUnder 3.51.80
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Kashima AntlersX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Gamba OsakaX21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – FC TokyoX21.25
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kashiwa ReysolX21.20
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Vegalta Sendai1X1.22
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Nagoya GrampusOver 1.51.16
23:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – New York City FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Sligo Rovers1 or 21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Vorskla Poltava1X1.22
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Desna ChernigovX21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK Sibenik11.24
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Lokomotiva Zagreb11.36
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – FredericiaX21.32
14:30:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Skive1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Almere City21.49
13:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – CSKA 1948X21.37
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Montana1X1.20
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Levski SofiaX21.29
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – AŠK BravoX21.38
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK CeljeUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK AluminijOver 1.51.17
16:45:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – UTA AradUnder 3.51.23
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.32
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – ZalaegerszegiX21.45
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – MOL VidiX21.29
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.59
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Omonia Nicosia21.61
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Pafos FC11.30
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – PenafielUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – VilafranquenseUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – CD Cova PiedadeUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRaja Casablanca – Zamalek1X1.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lódz – Korona KielceOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS Belchatow1 or 21.31
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Mushuc Runa1 or 21.30
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Universidad Catolica21.56
14:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – CA ProgresoUnder 3.51.30
16:45:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Liverpool Montevideo1 or 21.27
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Defensor SportingX21.35
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.19
14:30:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Wigry SuwalkiX21.40
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Al MasryX21.18
11:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Torpedo Zhodino21.20
13:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – FC BATE BorisovX21.27
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Dinamo Minsk1X1.19
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Ruh Brest1X1.29
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Wuhan ZallX21.39
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Shanghai SIPG21.46
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC KuressaareOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Paide Linnameeskond21.18
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – EhimeOver 1.51.31
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Iwata JubiloX21.41
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Renofa YamaguchiOver 1.51.18
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.30
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Omiya ArdijaX21.36
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Avispa FukuokaX21.23
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueBusan I Park – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.25
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Gwangju FC11.36
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Ulsan HyundaiX21.35
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Lazio U191 or 21.25
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – SoroksarUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Kazincbaricika BSC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Kaposvári Rákóczi1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – FC AjkaUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Debreceni EacOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – PecsUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – Dorogi FC11.31
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Giresunspor21.59
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – TuzlasporX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Balikesirspor1X1.20
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Sailiya1 or 21.27
17:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al-Kharaityat11.33
17:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Junior FCX21.31
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Deportes TolimaX21.20
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1X1.24
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – San Carlos1X1.18
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Red Star BelgradeX21.40
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Albirex Niigata FC21.34
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Geylang International FCUnder 3.51.78
12:30:00Romanian Liga 2ASF Comuna Recea – Petrolul Ploiesti21.58
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Honka Akatemia – Mipk Mikkeli1X1.18
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJJK Jyvaskyla – KemiOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – OLS Oulu1X1.30
17:15:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – JS HerculesX21.30
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – Sandvikens IF1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – IFK Luleå1X1.23
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Team TG FF1 or 21.23
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – FC Linkoping CityX21.42
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan1X1.22
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Gandzasar Kapan1 or 21.30
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Víkingur GøtaOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – NSÍ Runavík21.36
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – AB Argir1 or 21.20
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sydney United1X1.32
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – SabahOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Zira1 or 21.38
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Valletta FC1 or 21.27
18:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Sliema WanderersX21.20
11:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – FC Dinamo Batumi1 or 21.30
17:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – Dinamo TbilisiX21.17
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.23
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.32
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK Pelister1 or 21.32
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.19
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – OrdabasyX21.32
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Kairat AlmatyX21.16
14:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Tobol Kostanay21.63
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – AZ Picerno1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – FB BrindisiX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DRende – Rotonda1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – Sporting Franciacorta1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – Gelbison Vallo DLX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – Calcio Biancavilla 19901 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DMessina – Acireale1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Forli1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Sorrento1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Lentigione Calcio1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – ASD CittanoveseX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – AC Saluzzo Calcio1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Castelfidardo1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – Aquila MontevarchiX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Usd Breno1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – A.c. MestreUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Villa Dalme CalcioUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DEste – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – AC BraUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Trento Calcio 1921X21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Luparense FCX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – ASD Pineto Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Giulianova1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – SienaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Ostia Mare1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – ASD Montegiorgio CalcioOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – ASD Trastevere1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – FC Rieti1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Atletico Porto Santelpidio1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – ASD Vis Artena1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – MuraveraX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – LatinaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Casarano CalcioX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Monterosi FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – AC Calvina Sport1 or 21.32
14:30:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Borgosesia1X1.24
14:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Bitonto1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20EC Vitoria U20 – Sport Recife U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Atletico Mineiro U201 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC CE U20 – Botafogo FR U20Under 3.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goias GO U20 – Flamengo U20X21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201X1.22
19:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Palmeiras U201 or 21.27
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.28
12:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLokomotiv Gomel – Lida1X1.24
13:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Granit Mikashevichi – FC OshmyanyX21.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRW Essen U19 – Wuppertaler U19Under 3.51.55
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenVfL Osnabruck U19 – Dynamo Dresden U19X21.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U1921.33
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19Over 1.51.11
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19X21.30
11:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – SC Paderborn 07 U19X21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U19X21.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.23
20:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaOver 1.51.29
22:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – CSD MunicipalX21.30
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Zenit Izhevsk – Ural-21 or 21.27
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Orenburg-2 – Krylya Sovetov IIUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast – Zvezda Perm1 or 21.25
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volga Ulyanovsk – FC Tyumen1 or 21.30
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Trajal Krusevac – Graficar BeogradX21.32
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1X1.14
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Tabane 1970 – Sloga KraljevoOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – GFK Dubocica1X1.20
05:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.25
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Ansan Greeners1 or 21.30
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC11.23
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Chonburi FCX21.32
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRayong FC – Port FC21.46
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Hajduk Split IIUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Rudes1X1.22
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Klepp W.1 or 21.30
12:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.X21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Vålerenga W. – Rosenborg W.1X1.27
12:30:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – FC Deisenhofen1 or 21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – Schwaben AugsburgOver 1.51.09
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – DJK Vilzing21.43
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – TSV Nordlingen1X1.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Meppen W.11.32
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – MarathonX21.35
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD OlimpiaX21.23
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoPennarossa – La FioritaX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – Fanna BK11.29
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – IFK Osteraakers FK11.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – IFK Lidingo1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – FC Stockholm InternazionaleX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFagersta Södra IK – Kungsangens IFX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnskede IK – IFK StocksundOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEslövs BK – Angelholms FF21.41
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandMalmö – VarbergsOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Olympic – Assyriska BKOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Vastra FrolundaX21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIF Limhamn Bunkeflo – IS HalmiaX21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – Onsala BK1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – KSF Prespa BirlikUnder 3.51.84
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Eskilstuna United W.1 or 21.28
14:45:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Kristianstads Dff W.X21.20
12:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Diyarbakir FK AS 19771 or 21.35
17:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Isparta 32 Spor – Yeni Altindag BS1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Energie CottbusX21.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – ChemnitzUnder 3.51.45
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Viktoria Berlin21.40
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Lichtenberg 471X1.27
13:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – TSG Balingen 1848Over 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – OberhausenX21.40
14:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – FC Schalke 04 II1 or 21.27
12:30:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Manchester United W.21.21
13:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Brighton & Hove W.11.35
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Manchester City W.21.50
14:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Birmingham City W.X21.20
14:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Tottenham W.Over 2.51.29
08:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Sakhalin Sakhalinsk – Metallurg Lipetsk21.44
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimik Novomoskovsk – Saturn Ramenskoye1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Kaluga – Fakel-M VoronezhOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Kvant Obninsk – FC RyazanX21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Avangard Kursk – Znamya Noginsk1 or 21.28
12:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Druzhba MaikopOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Znamya TrudaOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Tver – Torpedo VladimirOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Olimp Dolgoprudny – Rodina Moscow1X1.22
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zvezda St. Petersburg – FK Kolomna11.35
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Dynamo-2 Moscow – FC SmolenskOver 1.51.17
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Azul Claro NumazuUnder 3.51.18
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – SC SagamiharaX21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.16
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Fujieda MYFC1X1.14
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Fukushima United1X1.24
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Cerezo OsakaOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Grulla MoriokaOver 1.51.19
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Real Betis W.Over 1.51.26
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Madrid CCF W.X21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – FC Barcelona W.21.06
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Santa Teresa W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.21
11:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.X21.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Valencia W.Under 3.51.32
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Sevilla W.1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 1.51.22
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – BarranquillaOver 1.51.36
21:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Bogota FC1 or 21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Fortaleza FCX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – IFK HässleholmOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandDalstorps IF – Räppe GOIF1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Karlshamn – Husqvarna FF1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKristianstad – IFÖ Bromölla1X1.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandÄlmeboda/Linneryd – Asarums IF FK1X1.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – IK Tord1X1.30
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Capalaba FC11.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CLondrina PR – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Criciuma SCX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrusque – São Bento SP1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Vila NovaUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Piacenza1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Pontedera1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Livorno1 or 21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – ComoX21.24
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pro Sesto1 or 21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Pro Patria1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – US Alessandria CalcioX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – PalermoX21.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Foggia1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – SS Monopoli1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – US Casertana 19081 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Calcio CataniaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Arezzo1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – CesenaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – FermanaOver 1.51.29
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Legnago1X1.17
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – AC Mantova1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Noroeste SPX21.55
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Capivariano SPUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Anderlecht W.21.16
17:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – White Star Woluwe W.Under 3.51.79
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Celtic W.1X1.25
12:15:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Amarante FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Vila Real1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Paredes1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – CDC MontalegreX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Maria Da Fonte1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Pevidem SC11.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Sanjoanense1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – GD Carapinheirense1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Benfica Castelo BrancoX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMortagua – Oliveira HospitalUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVidago FC – Vilaverdense1X1.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – Aguia VimiosoOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – AguedaOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Anadia21.63
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – Leca21.12
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Inter Milan W.Over 2.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Bari W. – Juventus W.21.09
14:00:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – Verona W.11.22
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – KS Wisloka DebicaOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Podhale Nowy TargUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Novorizontino SPUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBragantino Clube do Pará – Rio Branco AC1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCentral PE – Coruripe1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DJi-Parana FC RO – Galvez ACUnder 3.51.13
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DItabaiana SE – Potiguar1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtlético Cajazeirense – America RNX21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DABC – Frei Paulistano SEOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – Portuguesa RJ1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtletico Tubarao SC – EC Pelotas RS21.59
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSAO Raimundo RR – River PI1 or 21.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Luiz – Marcílio DiasUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Caetano SP – JoinvilleX21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DAguia Negra MS – Operario MTUnder 3.51.17
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Polonia WarszawaX21.35
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – RKS RadomskoUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – MLKS Unia Janikowo11.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Flota SwinoujscieOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – TUS HalternOver 1.51.11
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – RSV Meinerzhagen1 or 21.28
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – SiegenOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – SV Schermbeck 19121 or 21.27
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWattenscheid 09 – SC Paderborn 07 II1X1.18
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – ASC 09 DortmundX21.32
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Gjilani1 or 21.30
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Feronikeli1 or 21.28
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.MTK Hungaria W. – Astra Hungary W.Over 2.51.62
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)X21.52
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1X1.19
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)1X1.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)1 or 21.43
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)Under 3.51.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)X21.50
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)Under 3.51.51
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)11.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)21.62
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)Under 3.51.38
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.31
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)Under 3.51.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1X1.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)Under 3.51.34
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)1 or 21.40
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)1 or 21.42
10:30:00Lisbon ChallengerJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Pedro Sousa11.39
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhJoanna Garland – Sandra Samir11.53
09:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingNino Serdarusic – Teymuraz Gabashvili11.53
09:00:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingAlexey Vatutin – Tristan Lamasine11.80
10:20:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingMackenzie McDonald – Viktor Galovic11.28
10:30:00Istanbul Challenger QualifyingBorna Gojo – Andrea Arnaboldi11.45