Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Tottenham1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – SwanseaUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Everton1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Manchester City21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – SouthamptonOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Huddersfield1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Chelsea21.58
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Newcastle11.25
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – NantesOver 3.51.72
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – RennesUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Metz1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Troyes1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – AngersUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – AugsburgOver 2.51.30
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Eintracht FrankfurtUnder 3.51.43
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – FreiburgOver 1.51.27
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Cologne1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – LeipzigUnder 3.51.60
17:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Borussia M’gladbachX21.42
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – LazioUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – MilanOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Alaves1X1.18
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Barcelona21.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Celta Vigo1X1.20
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real MadridX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Brest1X1.18
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Heerenveen1 or 21.28
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – VVV Venlo11.24
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – Ajax21.24
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Sparta RotterdamUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Anderlecht21.42
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Antwerp1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – St Truiden1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Oostende1X1.22
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – Sion11.30
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Lugano1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BrentfordUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Ipswich1X1.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich – Barnsley1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Aston Villa1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – WolverhamptonX21.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipSunderland – MillwallUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00English ChampionshipFulham – DerbyUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Union BerlinX21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Greuther Furth1X1.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Holstein KielX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – Ternana1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Pro Vercelli1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – SpeziaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – CesenaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – BariX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BParma – AscoliOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Carpi1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Venezia1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – TenerifeUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLa Hoya Lorca CF – Lugo1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Real Oviedo1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.12
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Celtic21.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Hamilton11.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Motherwell1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – St JohnstoneOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Kilmarnock1 or 21.32
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Rapid ViennaX21.32
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – AltachUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Admira Wacker1X1.30
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSt Polten – Wolfsberger1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Goztepe1X1.28
13:30:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Antalyaspor1 or 21.32
16:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Galatasaray1 or 21.30
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Kerkyra1X1.17
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Apollon SmyrnisUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – LevadiakosOver 2.51.37
13:45:00French NationalGrenoble Foot 38 – Laval1X1.20
15:00:00French NationalAvranches – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.35
13:00:00Scottish FA CupLothian Thistle – St Mirren21.12
15:00:00Scottish FA CupArbroath – BerwickOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStranraer – Brora Rangers11.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDumbarton – Elgin CityOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish FA CupClyde – East FifeX21.23
15:00:00Scottish FA CupPeterhead – RaithX21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStenhousemuir – AlloaX21.30
15:00:00Scottish FA CupQueens Park FC – Dunfermline21.32
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMontrose – Queen of the South21.32
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAirdrieonians – Cove Rangers11.32
15:00:00Scottish FA CupFormartine United – Forfar21.52
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBanks O’Dee FC – Ayr21.07
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBuckie Thistle – Brechin21.24
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEast Kilbride – Albion RoversX21.16
15:00:00Scottish FA CupLivingston – Glenafton AthleticOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSpartans FC – FraserburghUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Silkeborg IF1X1.25
18:15:00Portuguese CupBenfica – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.62
20:30:00Portuguese CupRio Ave – Sporting Braga1 or 21.35
09:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk – CSKA Moscow21.48
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Akhmat Grozny1 or 21.38
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Spartak MoscowUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Rubin KazanX21.38
15:00:00Czech First LigaSigma Olomouc – Fastav Zlin1X1.20
15:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – FC Banik OstravaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – Teplice1 or 21.35
17:00:00Czech First LigaSlavia Prague – FK Dukla Praha11.22
19:00:00Czech First LigaSlovacko – Viktoria Plzen21.62
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Lech PoznanX21.19
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Wisla Plock1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Southend United1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – Rochdale1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Bury – BlackburnX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – DoncasterX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Northampton – ScunthorpeX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – Blackpool1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Oxford UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Gillingham1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – BradfordOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Atletico LanusOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Club Atletico TemperleyOver 1.51.32
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin-San Juan – San LorenzoX21.35
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Lobos1 or 21.30
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – Pachuca1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz11.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Unam Pumas1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden – Fredrikstad1 or 21.28
16:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Westerlo1X1.23
19:30:00Belgian First Division BBeerschot – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Iwata Jubilo1X1.28
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Cerezo OsakaX21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Ventforet KofuX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – FC Tokyo1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Gamba OsakaOver 1.51.11
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – SapporoUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Covilha – Recreio Desportivo de Águeda1X1.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZirka Kropyvnytskyi – Dynamo Kyiv21.16
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – VeresOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – FC Mariupol1 or 21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – HNK Cibalia11.23
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK Inter Zaprešic11.22
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Weiche FlensburgUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – FC Altona 93Over 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Wolfsburg II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Lubeck1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Oldenburg1 or 21.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthEutin 08 – Eintracht NorderstedtX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Chesterfield – ExeterX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – NewportUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – CreweUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – CarlisleX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Barnet1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Morecambe1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Coventry1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – Crawley Town1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Stevenage1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Cheltenham1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – SwindonX21.27
11:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – BeroeX21.30
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv11.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad21.38
11:00:00Slovenian Division 1Ankaran Hrvatini – NK CeljeX21.18
13:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Triglav – NK Aluminij1 or 21.30
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – ND Gorica1 or 21.32
14:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.35
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CS Juventus BucurestiOver 1.51.30
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Budapest HonvedX21.40
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Vasas BudapestX21.40
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – FerencvarosX21.28
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.27
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Balmazújvárosi – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.22
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – VideotonX21.35
13:00:00Slovakian Super Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – FC Vion Zlate MoravceX21.40
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Senica11.32
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zp Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – TrencinX21.22
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Dunajska Streda1X1.24
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklinis – Apollon Limassol21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Aris LimassolX21.42
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – AEK Larnaca21.18