Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – LeedsUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Troyes1X1.25
19:30:00German BundesligaBochum – Borussia M’gladbachX21.40
17:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Spezia1X1.19
20:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – TorinoX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Getafe1X1.17
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Heracles1 or 21.35
19:45:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Oostende11.31
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – KarlsruheX21.45
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Heidenheim1X1.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Real Burgos CF1X1.20
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFC Vizela – FamalicaoX21.48
17:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – TrabzonsporX21.20
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Kayserispor1X1.29
18:00:00French NationalAnnecy – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.18
18:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Stade Briochin1X1.16
18:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – CreteilUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00French NationalLaval – Sete 34 FC1X1.15
18:00:00French NationalRed Star – AvranchesOver 1.51.35
18:00:00French NationalOrleans – Cholet1X1.22
18:00:00French NationalSedan – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01X21.32
18:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Oise – Le Mans FC1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Warta Poznan1 or 21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Wisla KrakowOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division BMouscron-Peruwelz – DeinzeX21.42
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Sagan Tosu1X1.20
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Bohemians Dublin21.51
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Finn HarpsUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – DundalkX21.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – St. Patrick’s AthleticUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Istra 1961X21.24
17:30:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – JammerbugtOver 2.51.51
17:30:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Hvidovre IFX21.32
17:30:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – Lyngby BKX21.17
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Hobro1 or 21.28
17:30:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – AC HorsensX21.25
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – HB Køge1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Hartlepool United1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – RodaX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – FC EindhovenUnder 3.51.77
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieADO Den Haag – VolendamX21.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Den BoschOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – MVV MaastrichtOver 2.51.43
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – NAC BredaX21.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Dordrecht1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – SBV ExcelsiorX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Jong AZ Alkmaar1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 or 21.32
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Radomlje – NK Bravo1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Greenock Morton1 or 21.32
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – UTA Arad1 or 21.40
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.23
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Mezokövesd SE11.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Doxa Katokopias1 or 21.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – Olympiakos NicosiaX21.18
17:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Soyaux W.Over 3.51.17
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Rio Ave FCX21.22
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAmazulu Durban – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.35
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSetif – Horoya ACOver 1.51.52
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – WinterthurX21.32
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – FC Thun1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Viktoria KölnX21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Korona Kielce1X1.18
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Odra Opole1X1.18
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Wellington Phoenix1X1.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Rapid Vienna II1X1.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Grazer AKX21.46
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – SV LafnitzX21.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – SKN St. PöltenX21.35
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.29
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Larne21.45
19:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Stranraer1 or 21.28
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – NA Hussein Dey1X1.15
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – USM Alger21.45
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1HB Chelghoum Laïd – US Biskra1X1.19
15:00:00Irish Division 1Treaty United – Cork CityX21.32
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Longford TownX21.38
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Bray WanderersX21.26
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Galway UnitedX21.21
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – LisenOver 1.51.18
15:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al TadamonOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – KeçiörengücüUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Tai – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.16
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Hazm11.21
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Ahli JeddahOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitEl Fahem – Hapoel AfulaUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – AS Ashdod1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Bnei YehudaX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Bney Reine1 or 21.35
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.35
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Villa DalmineUnder 3.51.11
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Club Atletico Temperley1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – Nueva Chicago1X1.15
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – CD Maipu1 or 21.35
22:30:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.36
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Proleter Novi SadOver 1.51.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.18
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Estudiantes Merida1 or 21.32
19:45:00Welsh FA CupPenybont – Bala Town1 or 21.28
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Lion City Sailors FC1X1.26
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Hougang1X1.31
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Heidelberg United1 or 21.28
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Eastern Lions SC1X1.20
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Hume City1X1.22
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – St Albans SaintsOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 1.51.19
08:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sydney FC Youth1X1.22
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – FK Sumgayit1 or 21.35
15:37:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Gabala1X1.20
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Dinamo AutoOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Zimbru ChisinauOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaNamestovo – MSK Zilina B21.19
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – FK Kosice1X1.19
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – FC Dinamo Batumi21.42
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.20
13:30:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Lokomotiv TashkentUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – Sogdiyona JizzaxX21.30
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Nassaji Mazandaran21.69
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Havadar SCX21.40
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Zob Ahan1 or 21.42
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Sanat Naft1 or 21.47
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – AllerheiligenUnder 3.51.54
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Twl ElektraX21.38
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Fügen – Swarovski Wattens1X1.35
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – SV LeobendorfUnder 3.51.37
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Neusiedl11.24
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – First Vienna21.35
13:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Hebar Pazardzhik – Strumska Slava RadomirOver 1.51.38
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – Botev Plovdiv II11.26
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – Septemvri Sofia1 or 21.28
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Dobrudzha Dobrich – CSKA 1948 IIX21.28
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Litex Lovech – Maritsa Plovdiv1X1.18
13:00:00Egyptian CupSmouha SC – Alaab Damanhour11.30
17:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Atmosphere – Babrungas Plunge1 or 21.23
16:00:00Serbian Division 1Macva Sabac – FK Backa BP1X1.19
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.30
18:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – TSV KarlburgOver 2.51.25
18:00:00German Bayernliga1. SC Feucht – Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg11.30
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Frankfurt W.11.23
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – Babelsberg1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Hertha Berlin II1X1.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – SV Tasmania Berlin1X1.27
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Ulm 1846Under 3.51.36
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – KoblenzUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Stuttgart IIX21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaEltersdorf – Viktoria AschaffenburgX21.28
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – Bayreuth21.44
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Defensores UnidosX21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Colegiales1 or 21.35
19:00:00Moroccan CupCRS Salmi – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.38
09:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Olympia – South Hobart21.16
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1San Pedro FC – Stella Club d’Adjame1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Medeama SCUnder 3.51.11
17:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Uhersky BrodOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Aston Villa U231X1.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United U23 – Everton U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Fulham U23X21.17
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Leicester City U231X1.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – Brighton U231X1.27
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Standard Liège W.1 or 21.25
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Sheikh RusselX21.38
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Muktijoddha SKC21.50
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatganj MFS – Swadhinata KS1X1.27
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – Tooro UnitedOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueExpress SC – Uganda Revenue AuthorityX21.40
13:00:00English Development LeagueBarnsley U23 – Peterborough United U231 or 21.24
13:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – Cardiff City U23X21.28
14:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield United U23 – Wigan Athletic U231X1.20
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCarmelita – EscorpionesOver 1.51.22
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Kelantan UnitedOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueProjek FAM-MSM – Kelantan21.44
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – Cruzeiro W.11.25
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – MLKS Znicz Biala PiskaX21.38
16:30:00Mexican Primera W.Guadalajara W. – Club Tijuana W.11.31
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Atlas W.1 or 21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – SC Farense U231 or 21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Aldosivi – PatronatoX21.45
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTigre – CA Platense1X1.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)X21.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)1X1.19
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)Under 3.51.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)21.63
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.36
18:15:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – HB Torshavn II1 or 21.23
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.22
20:30:00Indian Wells ATPMiomir Kecmanovic – Taylor Fritz21.56
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMariia Tkacheva – Bojana Klincov11.12
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhYa-Hsuan Lee – Elena Teodora Cadar11.83
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhPei-Chi Lee – Eudice Wong Chong21.39
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAnna Brogan – Yidi Yang11.56
10:00:00ITF W15 GonesseJulia Middendorf – Federica Rossi21.79